Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Boys League Schedule
Home
2021 - 2022 SEASON
2021 - 2022 SEASON
Printable Version
PDF

REVISED 2/9/22

                  7TH BOYS SILVER EAST        
BT12
0 1/15/2022 12:30 PM Lakewood Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST BT12 LK8
0 1/15/2022 11:15 AM Lakewood Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST BT12 HS20
1 1/22/2022 12:45 PM East Lansing M.S School New 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST HS21 BT12
0 1/22/2022 2:00 PM East Lansing M.S School New 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST BT12 EL13
1 1/29/2022 4:30 PM Bath High School Main 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST OK23 BT12
0 1/29/2022 2:00 PM Bath High School Main 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST BT12 DN9
1 2/5/2022 5:30 PM Dewitt Jr High Large 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST DW25 BT12
1 2/5/2022 4:15 PM Dewitt Jr High Large 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST GL20 BT12
0 2/6/2022 2:00 PM Grand Ledge Beagle Main A 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST BT12 PR11
1 2/12/2022 3:15 PM Dansville Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PT23 BT12
DN9
1 1/15/2022 12:45 PM East Lansing M.S School New 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST EL13 DN9
1 1/16/2022 9:00 AM Portland Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PT24 DN9
0 1/16/2022 10:15 AM Portland Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST DN9 PT23
1 1/22/2022 4:30 PM Dansville Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST LK8 DN9
0 1/22/2022 7:00 PM Dansville Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST DN9 DW25
0 1/29/2022 3:15 PM Bath High School Main 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST DN9 OK23
1 1/29/2022 2:00 PM Bath High School Main 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST BT12 DN9
0 2/5/2022 7:00 PM Haslett M.S. Front 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST DN9 HS20
0 2/12/2022 2:00 PM Dansville Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST DN9 HS21
1 2/12/2022 5:45 PM Dansville Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST GL20 DN9
DW25
1 1/16/2022 11:30 AM Perry Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST EL13 DW25
1 1/16/2022 12:45 PM Perry Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PR11 DW25
0 1/22/2022 5:45 PM Dansville Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST DW25 LK8
1 1/22/2022 7:00 PM Dansville Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST DN9 DW25
1 1/29/2022 5:45 PM Portland High School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST HS21 DW25
0 2/5/2022 3:00 PM Dewitt Jr High Large 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST DW25 GL20
0 2/5/2022 5:30 PM Dewitt Jr High Large 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST DW25 BT12
0 2/12/2022 3:00 PM Dewitt Jr High Large 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST DW25 HS20
0 2/12/2022 5:30 PM Dewitt Jr High Large 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST DW25 PT24
EL13
0 1/15/2022 12:45 PM East Lansing M.S School New 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST EL13 DN9
0 1/16/2022 11:30 AM Perry Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST EL13 DW25
0 1/16/2022 10:15 AM Perry Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST EL13 OK23
0 1/22/2022 11:30 AM East Lansing M.S School New 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST EL13 HS21
1 1/22/2022 2:00 PM East Lansing M.S School New 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST BT12 EL13
1 1/29/2022 10:15 AM Perry Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST GL20 EL13
1 1/29/2022 9:00 AM Perry Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PR11 EL13
1 2/12/2022 4:30 PM Dansville Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PT23 EL13
0 2/13/2022 10:15 AM Okemos High School C 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST EL13 LK8
1 2/13/2022 11:30 AM Okemos High School C 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST HS20 EL13
GL20
1 1/15/2022 7:30 PM Haslett M.S. Front 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST HS21 GL20
1 1/16/2022 11:30 AM Portland Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PT23 GL20
1 1/23/2022 10:15 AM Portland Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST HS20 GL20
0 1/29/2022 10:15 AM Perry Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST GL20 EL13
0 1/29/2022 11:30 AM Perry Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST GL20 PR11
1 2/5/2022 3:00 PM Dewitt Jr High Large 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST DW25 GL20
0 2/5/2022 4:15 PM Dewitt Jr High Large 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST GL20 BT12
0 2/6/2022 12:45 PM Grand Ledge Beagle Main A 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST GL20 PT24
0 2/12/2022 5:45 PM Dansville Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST GL20 DN9
HS20
1 1/15/2022 11:15 AM Lakewood Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST BT12 HS20
1 1/15/2022 10:00 AM Lakewood Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST LK8 HS20
0 1/23/2022 10:15 AM Portland Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST HS20 GL20
1 1/23/2022 9:00 AM Portland Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PT24 HS20
0 1/29/2022 7:00 PM Portland High School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST HS20 PT24
1 2/5/2022 7:00 PM Haslett M.S. Front 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST DN9 HS20
0 2/6/2022 3:15 PM Grand Ledge Beagle Main A 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST HS20 PT23
1 2/12/2022 3:00 PM Dewitt Jr High Large 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST DW25 HS20
0 2/13/2022 12:45 PM Okemos High School C 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST HS20 OK23
0 2/13/2022 11:30 AM Okemos High School C 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST HS20 EL13
HS21
0 1/15/2022 7:30 PM Haslett M.S. Front 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST HS21 GL20
0 1/22/2022 12:45 PM East Lansing M.S School New 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST HS21 BT12
1 1/22/2022 11:30 AM East Lansing M.S School New 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST EL13 HS21
1 1/29/2022 4:30 PM Portland High School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PT23 HS21
0 1/29/2022 5:45 PM Portland High School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST HS21 DW25
1 2/5/2022 12:30 PM Lakewood Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST LK8 HS21
0 2/5/2022 1:45 PM Lakewood Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST HS21 PR11
0 2/6/2022 2:00 PM Okemos High School Main 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST HS21 OK23
1 2/12/2022 2:00 PM Dansville Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST DN9 HS21
LK8
1 1/15/2022 12:30 PM Lakewood Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST BT12 LK8
0 1/15/2022 10:00 AM Lakewood Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST LK8 HS20
0 1/22/2022 4:30 PM Dansville Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST LK8 DN9
1 1/22/2022 5:45 PM Dansville Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST DW25 LK8
0 1/29/2022 2:00 PM Portland High School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST LK8 PT23
1 1/29/2022 3:15 PM Portland High School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PT24 LK8
0 2/5/2022 12:30 PM Lakewood Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST LK8 HS21
1 2/5/2022 3:00 PM Lakewood Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PR11 LK8
0 2/13/2022 9:00 AM Okemos High School C 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST LK8 OK23
1 2/13/2022 10:15 AM Okemos High School C 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST EL13 LK8
OK23
0 1/16/2022 9:00 AM Perry Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST OK23 PR11
1 1/16/2022 10:15 AM Perry Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST EL13 OK23
0 1/22/2022 2:00 PM Okemos High School B 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST OK23 PT23
0 1/29/2022 4:30 PM Bath High School Main 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST OK23 BT12
1 1/29/2022 3:15 PM Bath High School Main 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST DN9 OK23
0 2/5/2022 4:15 PM Lakewood Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST OK23 PT24
1 2/6/2022 2:00 PM Okemos High School Main 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST HS21 OK23
1 2/13/2022 9:00 AM Okemos High School C 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST LK8 OK23
1 2/13/2022 12:45 PM Okemos High School C 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST HS20 OK23
PR11
1 1/16/2022 9:00 AM Perry Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST OK23 PR11
0 1/16/2022 12:45 PM Perry Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PR11 DW25
0 1/22/2022 12:45 PM Okemos High School B 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PR11 PT23
1 1/23/2022 11:30 AM Portland Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PT24 PR11
0 1/29/2022 9:00 AM Perry Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PR11 EL13
1 1/29/2022 11:30 AM Perry Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST GL20 PR11
1 2/5/2022 1:45 PM Lakewood Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST HS21 PR11
0 2/5/2022 3:00 PM Lakewood Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PR11 LK8
1 2/6/2022 2:00 PM Grand Ledge Beagle Main A 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST BT12 PR11
0 2/12/2022 4:15 PM Dewitt Jr High Large 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PR11 PT24
PT23
1 1/16/2022 10:15 AM Portland Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST DN9 PT23
0 1/16/2022 11:30 AM Portland Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PT23 GL20
1 1/22/2022 2:00 PM Okemos High School B 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST OK23 PT23
1 1/22/2022 12:45 PM Okemos High School B 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PR11 PT23
1 1/29/2022 2:00 PM Portland High School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST LK8 PT23
0 1/29/2022 4:30 PM Portland High School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PT23 HS21
1 2/6/2022 3:15 PM Grand Ledge Beagle Main A 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST HS20 PT23
0 2/12/2022 3:15 PM Dansville Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PT23 BT12
0 2/12/2022 4:30 PM Dansville Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PT23 EL13
PT24
0 1/16/2022 9:00 AM Portland Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PT24 DN9
0 1/23/2022 11:30 AM Portland Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PT24 PR11
0 1/23/2022 9:00 AM Portland Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PT24 HS20
0 1/29/2022 3:15 PM Portland High School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PT24 LK8
1 1/29/2022 7:00 PM Portland High School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST HS20 PT24
1 2/5/2022 4:15 PM Lakewood Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST OK23 PT24
1 2/6/2022 12:45 PM Grand Ledge Beagle Main A 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST GL20 PT24
1 2/12/2022 5:30 PM Dewitt Jr High Large 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST DW25 PT24
1 2/12/2022 4:15 PM Dewitt Jr High Large 7TH BOYS SILVER EAST PR11 PT24
                  7TH BOYS SILVER WEST        
CH18
0 1/15/2022 4:30 PM Maple Valley East 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST CH18 MS18
0 1/15/2022 5:45 PM Maple Valley East 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST CH18 MV12
0 1/22/2022 4:30 PM Potterville High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST CH18 P08
1 1/23/2022 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School B 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MA15 CH18
0 1/23/2022 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School B 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST CH18 HT20
1 1/29/2022 11:30 AM Okemos High School Main 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST OK22 CH18
0 1/29/2022 12:45 PM Okemos High School Main 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST CH18 ER11
1 2/13/2022 2:00 PM Eaton Rapids ICA 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST LV5 CH18
1 2/13/2022 11:30 AM Eaton Rapids ICA 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST P08 CH18
ER11
0 1/15/2022 12:45 PM Springport High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST ER11 SP9
1 1/16/2022 4:30 PM Maple Valley East 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST WL22 ER11
0 1/29/2022 2:00 PM Okemos High School Main 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST ER11 OK22
1 1/29/2022 12:45 PM Okemos High School Main 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST CH18 ER11
1 2/6/2022 2:00 PM Holt High School Main Campus B 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST HT20 ER11
0 2/6/2022 3:15 PM Holt High School Main Campus B 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST ER11 OK22
0 2/13/2022 9:00 AM Eaton Rapids ICA 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST ER11 MA15
1 2/13/2022 12:45 PM Eaton Rapids ICA 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST LV5 ER11
1 2/19/2022 2:00 PM Mason Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MS18 ER11
0 2/19/2022 3:15 PM Mason Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST ER11 HS19
HS19
1 1/15/2022 4:30 PM Fowlerville H.S. Aux 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST HT20 HS19
1 1/15/2022 3:15 PM Fowlerville H.S. Aux 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST P08 HS19
1 1/22/2022 4:30 PM Okemos High School C 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST OK22 HS19
0 1/29/2022 5:45 PM Marshall High School B 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST HS19 MV12
1 1/29/2022 4:30 PM Marshall High School B 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MA15 HS19
0 2/5/2022 7:00 PM Haslett M.S. Back 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST HS19 LV5
0 2/12/2022 3:15 PM Williamston Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST HS19 WL22
0 2/19/2022 4:30 PM Mason Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST HS19 MS18
1 2/19/2022 3:15 PM Mason Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST ER11 HS19
HT20
0 1/15/2022 4:30 PM Fowlerville H.S. Aux 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST HT20 HS19
0 1/15/2022 2:00 PM Fowlerville H.S. Aux 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST HT20 OK22
0 1/23/2022 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School B 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST HT20 MA15
1 1/23/2022 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School B 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST CH18 HT20
1 1/29/2022 4:30 PM Battle Creek Lakeview M.S 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST LV5 HT20
1 1/29/2022 5:45 PM Battle Creek Lakeview M.S 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST P08 HT20
0 2/6/2022 2:00 PM Holt High School Main Campus B 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST HT20 ER11
1 2/6/2022 4:30 PM Holt High School Main Campus B 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST SP9 HT20
0 2/12/2022 9:00 AM Mason Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST HT20 MS18
1 2/13/2022 2:00 PM Okemos High School B 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MV12 HT20
LV5
1 1/15/2022 4:30 PM Springport High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST SP9 LV5
1 1/15/2022 2:00 PM Springport High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MA15 LV5
1 1/22/2022 3:15 PM Potterville High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MV12 LV5
0 1/29/2022 4:30 PM Battle Creek Lakeview M.S 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST LV5 HT20
0 1/29/2022 7:00 PM Battle Creek Lakeview M.S 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST LV5 P08
1 2/5/2022 7:00 PM Haslett M.S. Back 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST HS19 LV5
0 2/12/2022 2:00 PM Williamston Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST LV5 WL22
0 2/13/2022 2:00 PM Eaton Rapids ICA 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST LV5 CH18
0 2/13/2022 12:45 PM Eaton Rapids ICA 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST LV5 ER11
MA15
0 1/15/2022 2:00 PM Springport High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MA15 LV5
0 1/15/2022 3:15 PM Springport High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MA15 WL22
0 1/23/2022 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School B 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MA15 CH18
1 1/23/2022 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School B 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST HT20 MA15
1 1/29/2022 7:00 PM Marshall High School B 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MV12 MA15
0 1/29/2022 4:30 PM Marshall High School B 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MA15 HS19
1 2/5/2022 4:30 PM Potterville High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MS18 MA15
0 2/5/2022 3:15 PM Potterville High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MA15 P08
1 2/13/2022 9:00 AM Eaton Rapids ICA 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST ER11 MA15
0 2/13/2022 10:15 AM Eaton Rapids ICA 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MA15 P08
MS18
1 1/15/2022 4:30 PM Maple Valley East 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST CH18 MS18
0 1/15/2022 3:15 PM Maple Valley East 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MS18 MV12
0 1/29/2022 12:45 PM Springport High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MS18 SP9
1 1/29/2022 2:00 PM Springport High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST WL22 MS18
0 2/5/2022 4:30 PM Potterville High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MS18 MA15
1 2/5/2022 5:45 PM Potterville High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST P08 MS18
1 2/12/2022 9:00 AM Mason Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST HT20 MS18
0 2/13/2022 12:45 PM Okemos High School B 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MS18 OK22
1 2/19/2022 4:30 PM Mason Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST HS19 MS18
0 2/19/2022 2:00 PM Mason Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MS18 ER11
MV12
1 1/15/2022 5:45 PM Maple Valley East 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST CH18 MV12
1 1/15/2022 3:15 PM Maple Valley East 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MS18 MV12
0 1/22/2022 3:15 PM Potterville High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MV12 LV5
1 1/22/2022 2:00 PM Potterville High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST WL22 MV12
1 1/29/2022 5:45 PM Marshall High School B 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST HS19 MV12
0 1/29/2022 7:00 PM Marshall High School B 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MV12 MA15
0 2/6/2022 3:15 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MV12 SP9
0 2/13/2022 3:15 PM Okemos High School B 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MV12 OK22
0 2/13/2022 2:00 PM Okemos High School B 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MV12 HT20
OK22
0 1/15/2022 12:45 PM Fowlerville H.S. Aux 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST OK22 P08
1 1/15/2022 2:00 PM Fowlerville H.S. Aux 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST HT20 OK22
0 1/22/2022 12:45 PM Okemos High School C 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST OK22 SP9
0 1/22/2022 4:30 PM Okemos High School C 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST OK22 HS19
0 1/29/2022 11:30 AM Okemos High School Main 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST OK22 CH18
1 1/29/2022 2:00 PM Okemos High School Main 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST ER11 OK22
1 2/6/2022 3:15 PM Holt High School Main Campus B 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST ER11 OK22
1 2/13/2022 12:45 PM Okemos High School B 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MS18 OK22
1 2/13/2022 3:15 PM Okemos High School B 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MV12 OK22
P08
1 1/15/2022 12:45 PM Fowlerville H.S. Aux 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST OK22 P08
0 1/15/2022 3:15 PM Fowlerville H.S. Aux 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST P08 HS19
1 1/22/2022 12:45 PM Potterville High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST WL22 P08
1 1/22/2022 4:30 PM Potterville High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST CH18 P08
0 1/29/2022 5:45 PM Battle Creek Lakeview M.S 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST P08 HT20
1 1/29/2022 7:00 PM Battle Creek Lakeview M.S 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST LV5 P08
1 2/5/2022 3:15 PM Potterville High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MA15 P08
0 2/5/2022 5:45 PM Potterville High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST P08 MS18
0 2/13/2022 11:30 AM Eaton Rapids ICA 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST P08 CH18
1 2/13/2022 10:15 AM Eaton Rapids ICA 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MA15 P08
SP9
1 1/15/2022 12:45 PM Springport High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST ER11 SP9
0 1/15/2022 4:30 PM Springport High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST SP9 LV5
1 1/22/2022 12:45 PM Okemos High School C 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST OK22 SP9
1 1/29/2022 12:45 PM Springport High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MS18 SP9
0 1/29/2022 3:15 PM Springport High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST SP9 WL22
1 2/6/2022 3:15 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MV12 SP9
0 2/6/2022 4:30 PM Holt High School Main Campus B 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST SP9 HT20
WL22
1 1/15/2022 3:15 PM Springport High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST MA15 WL22
0 1/16/2022 4:30 PM Maple Valley East 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST WL22 ER11
0 1/22/2022 12:45 PM Potterville High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST WL22 P08
0 1/22/2022 2:00 PM Potterville High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST WL22 MV12
0 1/29/2022 2:00 PM Springport High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST WL22 MS18
1 1/29/2022 3:15 PM Springport High School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST SP9 WL22
1 2/12/2022 2:00 PM Williamston Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST LV5 WL22
1 2/12/2022 3:15 PM Williamston Middle School 7TH BOYS SILVER WEST HS19 WL22


















 

LEGEND
Weekly Schedules:    Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4    Week 5    Week 6   

Team Schedules:    7th Boys Bronze    7th Boys Silver    7th Boys Gold    8th Boys Bronze    8th Boys Silver    8th Boys Gold


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.
Bath Bellevue CHAP Charlotte Corunna Dansville DeWitt Durand East Lansing Eaton Rapids Fowler Fowlerville Grand Ledge Haslett Holt Ionia
Laingsburg Lakewood Lansing Lansing Catholic Lansing Christian Leslie Maple Valley Marshall Mason Morrice New Lothrop Okemos Olivet
Ovid-Elsie Owosso Perry Pewamo-Westphalia Portland Potterville Springport St. Johns Stockbridge St. Patrick Waverly Webberville Williamston