Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Boys League Schedule
Home
2018 - 2019 SEASON
2018 - 2019 SEASON
Printable Versions
WORD      PDF
Weekly Schedules:    Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4    Week 5    Week 6    Week 7

Team Schedules:    7th Boys Silver    7th Boys Gold    8th Boys Silver    8th Boys Gold    7th/8th Boys Bronze


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.

REVISED 1/16/19

              Sat 02/16/2019            
                    Date
Dewitt Jr. High Large
Sat 02/16/2019 1:00 PM Dewitt Jr. High Large 7th Boys Silver West DW19 GL20
Sat 02/16/2019 2:15 PM Dewitt Jr. High Large 7th Boys Silver West HT19 EL12
Sat 02/16/2019 3:30 PM Dewitt Jr. High Large 7th Boys Silver West EL12 OK19
Sat 02/16/2019 4:45 PM Dewitt Jr. High Large 7th Boys Silver West SJ24 DW19
Sat 02/16/2019 6:00 PM Dewitt Jr. High Large 8th Boys Silver East WL19 DW21
Dewitt Jr. High Small
Sat 02/16/2019 1:00 PM Dewitt Jr. High Small Bronze Division DW23 MV12
Sat 02/16/2019 2:15 PM Dewitt Jr. High Small Bronze Division BT13 MV12
Sat 02/16/2019 3:30 PM Dewitt Jr. High Small Bronze Division BT13 PT22
Sat 02/16/2019 4:45 PM Dewitt Jr. High Small Bronze Division PT22 DW23
Mason Middle School
Sat 02/16/2019 9:00 AM Mason Middle School 7th Boys Silver East MS17 OK20
Sat 02/16/2019 10:15 AM Mason Middle School 7th Boys Silver East HS25 OK20
Sat 02/16/2019 11:30 AM Mason Middle School 7th Boys Silver East HS25 DW20
Sat 02/16/2019 12:45 PM Mason Middle School 7th Boys Silver East DW20 MS17
Sat 02/16/2019 2:00 PM Mason Middle School 7th Boys Silver West MS16 SP10
Sat 02/16/2019 3:15 PM Mason Middle School 7th Boys Silver West OL16 SP10
Sat 02/16/2019 4:30 PM Mason Middle School 7th Boys Silver West HS21 OL16
Sat 02/16/2019 5:45 PM Mason Middle School 7th Boys Silver West MS16 HS21
              Sun 02/17/2019            
                    Date
Grand Ledge High School Main
Sun 02/17/2019 9:00 AM Grand Ledge High School Main Bronze Division GL22 SJ27
Sun 02/17/2019 10:15 AM Grand Ledge High School Main Bronze Division SJ26 IO16
Sun 02/17/2019 11:30 AM Grand Ledge High School Main Bronze Division SJ26 GL22
Sun 02/17/2019 12:45 PM Grand Ledge High School Main Bronze Division GL21 PT23
Sun 02/17/2019 2:00 PM Grand Ledge High School Main Bronze Division PT23 CH17
Sun 02/17/2019 3:15 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Boys Silver West PT24 GL18
Sun 02/17/2019 4:30 PM Grand Ledge High School Main Bronze Division CH17 GL21
Sun 02/17/2019 5:45 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Boys Silver West GL18 OK22


















 

LEGEND
Bath   Charlotte   Corunna   Dansville   DeWitt   Durand   East Lansing   Eaton Rapids   Fowler   Fowlerville   Grand Ledge   Haslett   Holt
Ionia   Laingsburg   Lansing Catholic   Lansing Christian   Leslie   Maple Valley   Marshall   Mason   Morrice   Okemos   Olivet   Ovid-Elsie   Owosso
Perry   Pewamo-Westphalia   Portland    Portland St. Pats   Potterville   Springport  St. Johns   Stockbridge   Waverly   Webberville   Williamston