Bath   Charlotte   Corunna   Dansville   DeWitt   Durand   East Lansing   Eaton Rapids   Fowler   Fowlerville   Grand Ledge   Haslett   Holt
Ionia   Laingsburg   Lansing Catholic   Lansing Christian   Leslie   Maple Valley   Mason   Morrice   Okemos   Olivet   Ovid-Elsie   Owosso
Perry   Pewamo-Westphalia   Portland   Portland St. Pats   Potterville   Springport   St. Johns   Stockbridge   Waverly   Webberville   Williamston


Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Boys Schedule Legend
Home
2017 - 2018 SEASON
2017 - 2018 SEASON
Printable Versions
WORD      PDF
POSTED 1/8/18

Community League Division Team Name Coach
Bath 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver BT11 Staake
Bath 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver BT12 Huffman
CAC 7th Boys 7th Boys Gold CA7 Sambaer
CAC 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver CA6 Hillyer
Charlotte 7th Boys 7th Boys Gold CH17
Charlotte 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver CH18
Charlotte 8th Boys 8th Boys Gold CH19
Charlotte 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver CH20
Corunna 7th Boys 7th Boys Gold CO11
Corunna 8th Boys 8th Boys Gold CO12
Dansville 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver DN10 Wiemmer
Dewitt 7th Boys 7th Boys Gold DW20 Adkins
Dewitt 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver DW21 Fogel
Dewitt 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver DW22 Ellis
Dewitt 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver DW23 Buckner
Dewitt 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver DW24 Stine
Durand 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver DR12 Thompson
Durand 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver DR13 Kelley
East Lansing 7th Boys 7th Boys Gold EL9 Henderson
East Lansing 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver EL10 Hertel
East Lansing 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver EL11 Wheeler
East Lansing 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver EL12 Lampi
Fowler 8th Boys 8th Boys Gold FW15 Pung
Fowlerville 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver FV19 Kirby
Fowlerville 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver FV20 Auyter
Fowlerville 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver FV21 Steele
Grand Ledge 7th Boys 7th Boys Gold GL14
Grand Ledge 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver GL15
Grand Ledge 8th Boys 8th Boys Gold GL16 Oldum
Grand Ledge 8th Boys 8th Boys Gold GL17 Blue
Grand Ledge 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver GL18
Haslett 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver HS21 Kohuth
Haslett 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver HS22 Schanski
Haslett 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver HS23 Boersma
Haslett 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver HS24 Heethuis
Holt 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver HT25 Lopez
Holt 8th Boys 8th Boys Gold HT23 Johnson
Holt 8th Boys 8th Boys Gold HT24 Seagren
Ionia 7th Boys 7th Boys Gold IO15 Atkinson
Ionia 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver IO16 Gregory
Ionia 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver IO17 Kronewittler
Ionia 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver IO18 Magley
Laingsburg 7th Boys 7th Boys Gold LG14 Thomas
Laingsburg 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver LG15 Hulliberger
Laingsburg 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver LG16 Brown
Lansing Christian 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver LC6 Carmichael
Leslie 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver LS10 Kaimon
Leslie 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver LS11 Yang
Maple Valley 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver MV12 Murray
Mason 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver MS17 Haynie
Mason 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver MS18 Redman
Mason 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver MS19 Crandall
Mason 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver MS20 Mcgonigal
New  Covenant 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver NC1 Snow
Okemos 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver OK21 Tandoc
Okemos 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver OK20 Sambaer
Okemos 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver OK22 Collins
Okemos 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver OK23 Stephenson
Okemos 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver OK24 Kadrosfski
Olivet 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver OL18 Brand
Perry 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver PR9 Jelinek
Pewamo 7th Boys 7th Boys Gold PW10 Smith
Portland 7th Boys 7th Boys Gold PT20
Portland 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver PT21
Potterville 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver PO11
Potterville 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver PO12
St. Johns 7th Boys 7th Boys Gold SJ21 Pieters
St. Johns 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver SJ22 Rahl
St. Johns 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver SJ23 Wolfe
St. Johns 8th Boys 8th Boys Gold SJ24 Novach
St. Johns 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver SJ25 Mellenburger
Stockbridge 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver ST15 Cook
Stockbridge 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver ST16 Chmielewski
Stockbridge 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver ST17 Runciman
Waverly 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver WV6 Carter
Williamston 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver WL22 Judit
Williamston 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver WL23 Mauk
Williamston 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver WL24 Cobb