Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Boys League Schedule
Home
2017 - 2018 SEASON
2017 - 2018 SEASON
Printable Versions
WORD      PDF
Weekly Schedules:    Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4    Week 5    Week 6    Week 7

Team Schedules:    7th Boys Silver    7th Boys Gold    8th Boys Silver    8th Boys Gold


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.

POSTED 1/8/18

              Sat 02/03/2018            
                    Date
East Lansing Macdonald New
Sat 02/03/2018 11:30 AM East Lansing Macdonald New 8th Boys Silver Central EL12 BT12
Sat 02/03/2018 12:45 PM East Lansing Macdonald New 8th Boys Silver Central WV6 EL12
East Lansing Macdonald Old
Sat 02/03/2018 12:45 PM East Lansing Macdonald Old 8th Boys Silver Central LG16 BT12
Haslett Middle School Back
Sat 02/03/2018 7:00 PM Haslett Middle School Back 7th Boys Silver IO16 EL11
Owosso Sr High School
Sat 02/03/2018 9:00 AM Owosso Sr High School 7th Boys Silver PO11 HS21
Sat 02/03/2018 10:15 AM Owosso Sr High School 7th Boys Silver MS17 PO11
Sat 02/03/2018 11:30 AM Owosso Sr High School 7th Boys Silver HS21 MS17
Sat 02/03/2018 12:45 PM Owosso Sr High School 7th Boys Silver ST15 SJ23
Sat 02/03/2018 2:00 PM Owosso Sr High School 7th Boys Silver SJ23 0K21
Sat 02/03/2018 3:15 PM Owosso Sr High School 7th Boys Silver 0K21 ST15
Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse A
Sat 02/03/2018 12:45 PM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse A 7th Boys Gold PW10 LG14
Sat 02/03/2018 2:00 PM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse A 7th Boys Gold LG14 SJ21
Sat 02/03/2018 3:15 PM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse A 7th Boys Gold SJ21 PW10
Portland High School
Sat 02/03/2018 9:00 AM Portland High School 7th Boys Gold IO15 PT20
Sat 02/03/2018 10:15 AM Portland High School 7th Boys Gold EL9 CH17
Sat 02/03/2018 11:30 AM Portland High School 7th Boys Gold IO15 EL9
Sat 02/03/2018 12:45 PM Portland High School 7th Boys Gold PT20 DW20
Sat 02/03/2018 2:00 PM Portland High School 7th Boys Gold DW20 CA7
Sat 02/03/2018 3:15 PM Portland High School 8th Boys Silver West MV12 PT21
Sat 02/03/2018 4:30 PM Portland High School 8th Boys Silver West GL18 MV12
Sat 02/03/2018 5:45 PM Portland High School 8th Boys Silver West HS24 OK24
Sat 02/03/2018 7:00 PM Portland High School 8th Boys Silver West PT21 GL18
St Johns Middle School Large
Sat 02/03/2018 2:00 PM St Johns Middle School Large 7th Boys Silver SJ22 BT11
Sat 02/03/2018 3:15 PM St Johns Middle School Large 7th Boys Silver FV19 BT11
Sat 02/03/2018 4:30 PM St Johns Middle School Large 7th Boys Silver SJ22 FV19
St Johns Middle School Small
Sat 02/03/2018 2:00 PM St Johns Middle School Small 8th Boys Silver South HS23 SJ25
Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School
Sat 02/03/2018 12:45 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 8th Boys Silver South ST17 LC6
Sat 02/03/2018 2:00 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 8th Boys Silver South CH20 OK23
Sat 02/03/2018 3:15 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 8th Boys Silver South ST17 CH20
Williamston Memorial Lutheran
Sat 02/03/2018 9:00 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver WL23 DW22
Sat 02/03/2018 10:15 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver DW22 ST16
Sat 02/03/2018 11:30 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver ST16 WL23
Sat 02/03/2018 12:45 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver WL22 DW21
Sat 02/03/2018 2:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver DW21 OK20
Sat 02/03/2018 3:15 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver OK20 WL22
Sat 02/03/2018 4:30 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 8th Boys Silver Central IO18 WL24
Sat 02/03/2018 5:45 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 8th Boys Silver Central OK22 IO18
Sat 02/03/2018 7:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 8th Boys Silver Central WL24 OK22
              Sun 02/04/2018            
                    Date
Grand Ledge High School Main
Sun 02/04/2018 1:00 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 7th Boys Silver GL15 CH18
Sun 02/04/2018 2:15 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 7th Boys Silver HT25 CH18
Sun 02/04/2018 3:30 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 7th Boys Silver HT25 GL15
Sun 02/04/2018 4:45 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 7th Boys Gold GL14 CA7
Maple Valley High School East
Sun 02/04/2018 9:00 AM Maple Valley High School East 8th Boys Silver West MV12 MS20
Sun 02/04/2018 10:15 AM Maple Valley High School East 8th Boys Silver West HS24 PO12
Sun 02/04/2018 11:30 AM Maple Valley High School East 8th Boys Silver West MS20 DW24
Sun 02/04/2018 12:45 PM Maple Valley High School East 8th Boys Silver West MV12 PR9


















 

LEGEND
Bath   Charlotte   Corunna   Dansville   DeWitt   Durand   East Lansing   Eaton Rapids   Fowler   Fowlerville   Grand Ledge   Haslett   Holt
Ionia   Laingsburg   Lansing Catholic   Lansing Christian   Leslie   Maple Valley   Mason   Morrice   Okemos   Olivet   Ovid-Elsie   Owosso
Perry   Pewamo-Westphalia   Portland   Portland St. Pats   Potterville   Springport   St. Johns   Stockbridge   Waverly   Webberville   Williamston