Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Boys League Schedule
Home
2017 - 2018 SEASON
2017 - 2018 SEASON
Printable Versions
WORD      PDF
Weekly Schedules:    Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4    Week 5    Week 6    Week 7

Team Schedules:    7th Boys Silver    7th Boys Gold    8th Boys Silver    8th Boys Gold


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.

POSTED 1/8/18

              Sat 02/24/2018            
                    Date
Corunna High School A
Sat 02/24/2018 9:00 AM Corunna High School A 7th Boys Silver WL23 LG15
Sat 02/24/2018 10:15 AM Corunna High School A 7th Boys Silver LG15 DW21
Sat 02/24/2018 11:30 AM Corunna High School A 7th Boys Silver DW21 WL23
Sat 02/24/2018 12:45 PM Corunna High School A 7th Boys Silver WL22 ST16
Sat 02/24/2018 2:00 PM Corunna High School A 7th Boys Silver ST16 IO16
Sat 02/24/2018 3:15 PM Corunna High School A 7th Boys Silver IO16 WL22
Sat 02/24/2018 4:30 PM Corunna High School A 7th Boys Silver LS10 OK20
Sat 02/24/2018 5:45 PM Corunna High School A 7th Boys Silver DW22 LS10
Sat 02/24/2018 7:00 PM Corunna High School A 7th Boys Silver OK20 DW22
Corunna Middle School
Sat 02/24/2018 9:00 AM Corunna Middle School 7th Boys Silver EL10 FV20
Sat 02/24/2018 10:15 AM Corunna Middle School 7th Boys Silver FV20 CH18
Sat 02/24/2018 11:30 AM Corunna Middle School 7th Boys Silver CH18 EL10
Sat 02/24/2018 12:45 PM Corunna Middle School 7th Boys Silver FV19 IO17
Sat 02/24/2018 2:00 PM Corunna Middle School 7th Boys Silver IO17 EL11
Sat 02/24/2018 3:15 PM Corunna Middle School 7th Boys Silver EL11 FV19
Sat 02/24/2018 4:30 PM Corunna Middle School 7th Boys Silver SJ22 MS18
Sat 02/24/2018 5:45 PM Corunna Middle School 7th Boys Silver MS18 HT25
Sat 02/24/2018 7:00 PM Corunna Middle School 7th Boys Silver HT25 SJ22


















 

LEGEND
Bath   Charlotte   Corunna   Dansville   DeWitt   Durand   East Lansing   Eaton Rapids   Fowler   Fowlerville   Grand Ledge   Haslett   Holt
Ionia   Laingsburg   Lansing Catholic   Lansing Christian   Leslie   Maple Valley   Mason   Morrice   Okemos   Olivet   Ovid-Elsie   Owosso
Perry   Pewamo-Westphalia   Portland   Portland St. Pats   Potterville   Springport   St. Johns   Stockbridge   Waverly   Webberville   Williamston