Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Boys League Schedule
Home
2018 - 2019 SEASON
2018 - 2019 SEASON
Printable Versions
WORD      PDF
Weekly Schedules:    Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4    Week 5    Week 6    Week 7

Team Schedules:    7th Boys Silver    7th Boys Gold    8th Boys Silver    8th Boys Gold    7th/8th Boys Bronze


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.

REVISED 1/16/19

              Sat 02/09/2019            
                    Date
Dansville Middle School
Sat 02/09/2019 12:45 PM Dansville Middle School 8th Boys Silver East DN10 ST15
Sat 02/09/2019 2:00 PM Dansville Middle School 8th Boys Silver East CA8 WL19
Sat 02/09/2019 3:15 PM Dansville Middle School 8th Boys Silver East WL19 DN10
East Lansing Macdonald New
Sat 02/09/2019 9:00 AM East Lansing Macdonald New 8th Boys Gold EL15 HS24
Sat 02/09/2019 10:15 AM East Lansing Macdonald New 8th Boys Gold HS24 GL19
Sat 02/09/2019 11:30 AM East Lansing Macdonald New 8th Boys Gold CA6 WL20
Sat 02/09/2019 12:45 PM East Lansing Macdonald New 8th Boys Gold WL20 EL15
East Lansing Macdonald Old
Sat 02/09/2019 12:45 PM East Lansing Macdonald Old 8th Boys Gold GL19 CA6
Fowlerville Jr. High
Sat 02/09/2019 12:45 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 7th Boys Silver East CA9 LG19
Sat 02/09/2019 2:00 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 7th Boys Silver East FV18 CA9
Sat 02/09/2019 3:15 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 7th Boys Silver East FV18 LG19
Haslett Middle School Front
Sat 02/09/2019 4:45 PM Haslett Middle School Front 7th Boys Silver East PR9 HS25
Maple Valley High School East
Sat 02/09/2019 11:30 AM Maple Valley High School East Bronze Division CH19 MV13
Sat 02/09/2019 12:45 PM Maple Valley High School East Bronze Division IO16 MV13
Okemos High School Gym B
Sat 02/09/2019 12:45 PM Okemos High School Gym B 8th Boys Silver East EL13 OK21
Okemos High School Main
Sat 02/09/2019 9:00 AM Okemos High School Main 8th Boys Silver East OK21 PR10
Sat 02/09/2019 10:15 AM Okemos High School Main 8th Boys Silver East HS23 EL13
Sat 02/09/2019 11:30 AM Okemos High School Main 8th Boys Silver East HS23 PR10
Potterville Elementary Gym
Sat 02/09/2019 2:00 PM Potterville Elementary Gym 7th Boys Gold P08 CH18
Sat 02/09/2019 3:15 PM Potterville Elementary Gym 7th Boys Gold CH18 WV7
Sat 02/09/2019 4:30 PM Potterville Elementary Gym 7th Boys Gold WV7 P08
St Johns Middle School Large
Sat 02/09/2019 2:00 PM St Johns Middle School Large Bronze Division SJ27 GL21
Sat 02/09/2019 3:15 PM St Johns Middle School Large Bronze Division GL21 DW23
Sat 02/09/2019 4:30 PM St Johns Middle School Large Bronze Division DW23 SJ27
St Johns Middle School Small
Sat 02/09/2019 3:15 PM St Johns Middle School Small 8th Boys Gold PW12 SJ22
Sat 02/09/2019 4:30 PM St Johns Middle School Small 8th Boys Gold P09 SJ22
              Sun 02/10/2019            
                    Date
Charlotte Middle School  A
Sun 02/10/2019 2:00 PM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Boys Gold WL20 CH20
Sun 02/10/2019 3:15 PM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Boys Gold HS24 WL20
Sun 02/10/2019 4:30 PM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Boys Gold CH20 P09
Fowlerville Jr. High
Sun 02/10/2019 4:30 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 8th Boys Silver East FV19 LG18
Sun 02/10/2019 5:45 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 8th Boys Silver East CA8 LG18
Sun 02/10/2019 7:00 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 8th Boys Silver East FV19 CA8
Holt High School Main Campus A
Sun 02/10/2019 9:00 AM Holt High School Main Campus A 8th Boys Silver West HT20 MS18
Sun 02/10/2019 10:15 AM Holt High School Main Campus A 8th Boys Silver West LS10 MS18
Sun 02/10/2019 11:30 AM Holt High School Main Campus A 8th Boys Silver West ER12 LS10
Sun 02/10/2019 12:45 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 8th Boys Silver West HT20 ER12
Sun 02/10/2019 2:00 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 7th Boys Silver West SJ23 DW19
Sun 02/10/2019 3:15 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 7th Boys Silver West HT19 DW19
Holt High School Main Campus B
Sun 02/10/2019 12:45 PM Holt High School Main Campus B 7th Boys Silver West SJ23 HT19
Sun 02/10/2019 2:00 PM Holt High School Main Campus B 7th Boys Silver West SP10 IO17
Williamston Memorial Lutheran
Sun 02/10/2019 3:45 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver East WL17 DN9
Sun 02/10/2019 5:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver East BT12 PR9
Sun 02/10/2019 6:15 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver East WL17 BT12


















 

LEGEND
Bath   Charlotte   Corunna   Dansville   DeWitt   Durand   East Lansing   Eaton Rapids   Fowler   Fowlerville   Grand Ledge   Haslett   Holt
Ionia   Laingsburg   Lansing Catholic   Lansing Christian   Leslie   Maple Valley   Marshall   Mason   Morrice   Okemos   Olivet   Ovid-Elsie   Owosso
Perry   Pewamo-Westphalia   Portland    Portland St. Pats   Potterville   Springport  St. Johns   Stockbridge   Waverly   Webberville   Williamston