Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Boys League Schedule
Home
2019 - 2020 SEASON
2019 - 2020 SEASON
Printable Versions
WORD      PDF
Weekly Schedules:    Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4    Week 5    Week 6    Week 7

Team Schedules:    7th Boys Bronze    7th Boys Silver    7th Boys Gold    8th Boys Bronze    8th Boys Silver    8th Boys Gold


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.

POSTED 1/5/20

              Sat 01/11/2020            
                    Date
East Lansing Macdonald New
Sat 01/11/2020 11:30 AM East Lansing Macdonald New 8th Boys Silver North FV21 EL15
Sat 01/11/2020 12:45 PM East Lansing Macdonald New 8th Boys Silver North PR11 SJ22
Sat 01/11/2020 2:00 PM East Lansing Macdonald New 8th Boys Silver North FV21 PR11
Sat 01/11/2020 3:15 PM East Lansing Macdonald New 8th Boys Silver North EL15 SJ22
East Lansing Macdonald Old
Sat 01/11/2020 12:45 PM East Lansing Macdonald Old 7th Boys Silver South EL14 WL22
Sat 01/11/2020 2:00 PM East Lansing Macdonald Old 7th Boys Silver South WL22 HT20
Eaton Rapids Intermediate
Sat 01/11/2020 9:00 AM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 7th Boys Silver South ER13 OL17
Sat 01/11/2020 10:15 AM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 7th Boys Silver South MS17 OL17
Sat 01/11/2020 11:30 AM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 7th Boys Silver South HS22 ER13
Sat 01/11/2020 12:45 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 8th Boys Silver South FV20 ER15
Sat 01/11/2020 2:00 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 8th Boys Silver South OL18 WL23
Sat 01/11/2020 3:15 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 8th Boys Silver South FV20 OL18
Sat 01/11/2020 4:30 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 8th Boys Silver South ER15 WL23
Haslett Middle School Front
Sat 01/11/2020 7:15 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Boys Gold HS19 PW14
Ionia High School A
Sat 01/11/2020 12:45 PM Ionia High School A 7th Boys Silver North BT14 IO18
Sat 01/11/2020 2:00 PM Ionia High School A 7th Boys Silver North BT14 LK4
Sat 01/11/2020 3:15 PM Ionia High School A 7th Boys Silver North LK4 IO18
Sat 01/11/2020 4:30 PM Ionia High School A 7th Boys Bronze IO19 GL17
Ionia High School B
Sat 01/11/2020 12:45 PM Ionia High School B 7th Boys Silver North SJ21 IO17
Sat 01/11/2020 2:00 PM Ionia High School B 7th Boys Silver North DW27 SJ21
Sat 01/11/2020 3:15 PM Ionia High School B 7th Boys Silver North LG17 IO17
Mason Middle School
Sat 01/11/2020 2:00 PM Mason Middle School 8th Boys Silver South HT21 MS18
Okemos High School Gym B
Sat 01/11/2020 9:00 AM Okemos High School Gym B 8th Boys Bronze CH23 OK29
Sat 01/11/2020 10:15 AM Okemos High School Gym B 8th Boys Bronze CH23 HS21
Sat 01/11/2020 11:30 AM Okemos High School Gym B 8th Boys Bronze HS21 OK29
Sat 01/11/2020 12:45 PM Okemos High School Gym B 7th Boys Bronze CH22 OK27
Sat 01/11/2020 2:00 PM Okemos High School Gym B 7th Boys Bronze CH22 HS23
Sat 01/11/2020 3:15 PM Okemos High School Gym B 7th Boys Bronze OK27 HS23
Okemos High School Gym C
Sat 01/11/2020 9:00 AM Okemos High School Gym C 7th Boys Silver North OK26 PT29
Sat 01/11/2020 10:15 AM Okemos High School Gym C 7th Boys Silver North GL16 FV19
Sat 01/11/2020 11:30 AM Okemos High School Gym C 7th Boys Silver North FV19 PT29
Sat 01/11/2020 12:45 PM Okemos High School Gym C 7th Boys Silver North GL16 OK26
Sat 01/11/2020 2:00 PM Okemos High School Gym C 7th Boys Bronze DW29 SJ23
Okemos High School Main
Sat 01/11/2020 9:00 AM Okemos High School Main 7th Boys Gold EL13 OK25
Sat 01/11/2020 10:15 AM Okemos High School Main 7th Boys Gold EL13 PR10
Sat 01/11/2020 11:30 AM Okemos High School Main 7th Boys Gold PR10 OK25
Sat 01/11/2020 12:45 PM Okemos High School Main 8th Boys Silver North BT15 OK28
Sat 01/11/2020 2:00 PM Okemos High School Main 8th Boys Silver North BT15 HS20
Sat 01/11/2020 3:15 PM Okemos High School Main 8th Boys Silver North OK28 HS20
Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse A
Sat 01/11/2020 2:00 PM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse A 7th Boys Gold PW15 LE3
Sat 01/11/2020 3:15 PM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse A 7th Boys Gold PW16 ST13
Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse B
Sat 01/11/2020 2:00 PM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse B 7th Boys Gold ST13 FW13
Sat 01/11/2020 3:15 PM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse B 7th Boys Gold FW13 PW15
Potterville High School
Sat 01/11/2020 9:00 AM Potterville High School 7th Boys Gold PO10 PT28
Sat 01/11/2020 10:15 AM Potterville High School 7th Boys Gold PT28 HT19
Sat 01/11/2020 11:30 AM Potterville High School 7th Boys Gold HT19 HS18
Sat 01/11/2020 12:45 PM Potterville High School 7th Boys Gold HS18 PO10
Springport Elementary
Sat 01/11/2020 9:00 AM Springport Elementary 7th Boys Bronze EL16 SP9
Sat 01/11/2020 10:15 AM Springport Elementary 7th Boys Bronze ER14 EL16
Sat 01/11/2020 11:30 AM Springport Elementary 7th Boys Bronze PT30 SP9
Springport High School
Sat 01/11/2020 9:00 AM Springport High School 8th Boys Bronze SP10 SJ24
Sat 01/11/2020 10:15 AM Springport High School 8th Boys Bronze PT32 SJ24
Sat 01/11/2020 11:30 AM Springport High School 8th Boys Bronze DW30 SP10
              Sun 01/12/2020            
                    Date
Charlotte Middle School  A
Sun 01/12/2020 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Boys Silver South CH21 MS18
Sun 01/12/2020 2:00 PM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Boys Silver South MS18 MV12
Sun 01/12/2020 3:15 PM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Boys Silver South CH21 MV12
Charlotte Middle School  B
Sun 01/12/2020 2:00 PM Charlotte Middle School  B 7th Boys Silver South CH20 MV11
Sun 01/12/2020 3:15 PM Charlotte Middle School  B 7th Boys Silver South MV11 LS10
Sun 01/12/2020 4:30 PM Charlotte Middle School  B 7th Boys Silver South CH20 LS10
Grand Ledge High School Main
Sun 01/12/2020 9:00 AM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Boys Gold GL18 PO9
Sun 01/12/2020 10:15 AM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Boys Gold PO9 LE4
Sun 01/12/2020 11:30 AM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Boys Gold GL18 LE4
Sun 01/12/2020 12:45 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Boys Silver North DW28 GL19
Sun 01/12/2020 2:00 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Boys Silver North DW28 IO20
Sun 01/12/2020 3:15 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Boys Silver North IO20 GL19
Sun 01/12/2020 4:30 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Boys Bronze GL20 PT31
Sun 01/12/2020 5:45 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Boys Bronze GL20 LG18
Holt High School Main Campus A
Sun 01/12/2020 3:15 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 8th Boys Silver South DN9 HT21
Sun 01/12/2020 4:30 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 8th Boys Silver South DN9 MV13
Sun 01/12/2020 5:45 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 8th Boys Silver South MV13 HT21
Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School
Sun 01/12/2020 10:00 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 8th Boys Gold ST14 LG16
Sun 01/12/2020 11:15 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 8th Boys Gold LG16 LK5
Sun 01/12/2020 12:30 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 8th Boys Gold LK5 ST14


















 

LEGEND
Bath Bellevue CHAP Charlotte Corunna Dansville DeWitt Durand East Lansing Eaton Rapids Fowler Fowlerville Grand Ledge Haslett Holt Ionia
Laingsburg Lakewood Lansing Lansing Catholic Lansing Christian Leslie Maple Valley Marshall Mason Morrice New Lothrop Okemos Olivet
Ovid-Elsie Owosso Perry Pewamo-Westphalia Portland Potterville Springport St. Johns Stockbridge St. Patrick Waverly Webberville Williamston