Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

Team Schedules
Home
2015 - 2016 SEASON
2015 - 2016 SEASON
Printable Versions
WORD      PDF
Home Team is listed first on all schedules.
Posted 11/25/15

              Sat 12/05/2015            
                    Date
Bath High School Aux
Sat 12/05/2015 9:00 AM Bath High School Aux 6th Girls Gold Division BT10 MS14
Sat 12/05/2015 10:15 AM Bath High School Aux 4th Boys Bronze Division BT5 FW5
Sat 12/05/2015 11:30 AM Bath High School Aux 4th Girls Bronze Division BT3 OW3
Sat 12/05/2015 12:45 PM Bath High School Aux 4th Girls Silver Division BT4 MS2
Sat 12/05/2015 2:00 PM Bath High School Aux 4th Girls Bronze Division BT3 LS2
Bath High School Main
Sat 12/05/2015 11:45 AM Bath High School Main 5th Girls Gold Division BT8 WL14
Sat 12/05/2015 1:00 PM Bath High School Main 4th Boys Bronze Division BT5 OK4
Sat 12/05/2015 2:15 PM Bath High School Main 6th Boys Silver East Division BT9 OW8
Corunna Middle School
Sat 12/05/2015 9:00 AM Corunna Middle School 5th Girls Gold Division C04 DW15
Sat 12/05/2015 10:15 AM Corunna Middle School 6th Girls Silver East Division C05 WL17
Sat 12/05/2015 11:30 AM Corunna Middle School 4th Boys Silver Division CO12 HS6
Sat 12/05/2015 12:45 PM Corunna Middle School 4th Boys Bronze Division CO11 OE4
Sat 12/05/2015 2:00 PM Corunna Middle School 5th Boys Silver East Division CO8 MO2
Sat 12/05/2015 3:15 PM Corunna Middle School 4th Boys Bronze Division CO10 SJ9
Sat 12/05/2015 4:30 PM Corunna Middle School 5th Boys Gold Division CO9 HT9
Sat 12/05/2015 5:45 PM Corunna Middle School 4th Boys Bronze Division CO10 WB4
Dewitt Jr High Large
Sat 12/05/2015 4:45 PM Dewitt Jr High Large 5th Boys Gold Division DW8 GL9
Sat 12/05/2015 6:00 PM Dewitt Jr High Large 5th Boys Silver West Division DW10 FW8
Dewitt Jr High Small
Sat 12/05/2015 1:00 PM Dewitt Jr High Small 5th Boys Gold Division DW9 OE6
Sat 12/05/2015 2:15 PM Dewitt Jr High Small 6th Boys Gold Division DW11 OE11
Sat 12/05/2015 3:30 PM Dewitt Jr High Small 6th Boys Silver North Division DW14 IO10
Sat 12/05/2015 4:45 PM Dewitt Jr High Small 6th Boys Gold Division DW11 HT12
East Lansing Macdonald New Gym
Sat 12/05/2015 9:00 AM East Lansing Macdonald New Gym 6th Boys Gold Division EL6 GL14
Sat 12/05/2015 10:15 AM East Lansing Macdonald New Gym 5th Boys Silver Central Division EL3 FV6
Sat 12/05/2015 11:30 AM East Lansing Macdonald New Gym 5th Girls Gold Division EL9 HS17
East Lansing Macdonald Old Gym
Sat 12/05/2015 9:00 AM East Lansing Macdonald Old Gym 4th Boys Gold Division EL2 HT7
Sat 12/05/2015 10:15 AM East Lansing Macdonald Old Gym 6th Girls Silver West Division EL7 GL12
Sat 12/05/2015 11:30 AM East Lansing Macdonald Old Gym 5th Boys Silver Central Division OK9 EL3
Eaton Rapids Intermediate
Sat 12/05/2015 12:45 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 6th Boys Gold Division ER8 HS10
Sat 12/05/2015 2:00 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 4th Boys Bronze Division ER6 LS6
Sat 12/05/2015 3:15 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 6th Girls Silver South Division ER11 LS9
Fowlerville Jr High
Sat 12/05/2015 12:45 PM Fowlerville Jr High 6th Boys Gold Division FV7 IO9
Sat 12/05/2015 2:00 PM Fowlerville Jr High 6th Girls Gold Division FV11 DW18
Sat 12/05/2015 3:15 PM Fowlerville Jr High 5th Girls Gold Division FV10 DW16
Haslett Middle School Back
Sat 12/05/2015 6:00 PM Haslett Middle School Back 5th Boys Gold Division HS7 OK7
Haslett Middle School Front
Sat 12/05/2015 4:45 PM Haslett Middle School Front 6th Girls Gold Division HS19 EL8
Sat 12/05/2015 6:00 PM Haslett Middle School Front 6th Boys Silver South Division HS11 DN5
Sat 12/05/2015 7:15 PM Haslett Middle School Front 5th Girls Silver Central Division HS18 FW11
Ionia High School B
Sat 12/05/2015 9:00 AM Ionia High School B 4th Boys Silver Division IO4 OW4
Sat 12/05/2015 10:15 AM Ionia High School B 4th Boys Silver Division IO5 BT6
Sat 12/05/2015 11:30 AM Ionia High School B 5th Boys Gold Division IO6 FV4
Sat 12/05/2015 12:45 PM Ionia High School B 6th Girls Gold Division IO11 DW19
Laingsburg Middle School
Sat 12/05/2015 9:00 AM Laingsburg Middle School 5th Boys Silver East Division OK8 LG8
Sat 12/05/2015 10:15 AM Laingsburg Middle School 4th Boys Silver Division LG5 FW7
Sat 12/05/2015 11:30 AM Laingsburg Middle School 5th Girls Silver Central Division LG12 DW17
Sat 12/05/2015 12:45 PM Laingsburg Middle School 6th Girls Silver East Division LG13 OW10
Sat 12/05/2015 2:00 PM Laingsburg Middle School 5th Girls Silver Central Division LG11 WB2
Sat 12/05/2015 3:15 PM Laingsburg Middle School 6th Boys Silver East Division LG9 DW13
Sat 12/05/2015 4:30 PM Laingsburg Middle School 4th Boys Silver Division LG6 ER5
Sat 12/05/2015 5:45 PM Laingsburg Middle School 6th Girls Silver West Division LG14 CP3
Sat 12/05/2015 7:00 PM Laingsburg Middle School 5th Boys Silver West Division LG7 OW11
Lansing Christian School
Sat 12/05/2015 11:00 AM Lansing Christian School 4th Boys Silver Division LC1 MS5
Sat 12/05/2015 12:15 PM Lansing Christian School 5th Boys Silver South Division MS7 LC2
Sat 12/05/2015 1:30 PM Lansing Christian School 6th Boys Silver East Division LC3 CO6
Sat 12/05/2015 2:45 PM Lansing Christian School 5th Boys Silver South Division LC2 CH5
Maple Valley High School
Sat 12/05/2015 10:00 AM Maple Valley High School 6th Boys Silver South Division MV4 ER9
Sat 12/05/2015 11:15 AM Maple Valley High School 4th Boys Silver Division MV2 FV3
Mason Middle School
Sat 12/05/2015 9:00 AM Mason Middle School 5th Boys Silver Central Division MS8 PT14
Sat 12/05/2015 10:15 AM Mason Middle School 6th Girls Silver South Division MS15 OL12
Sat 12/05/2015 11:30 AM Mason Middle School 4th Girls Silver Division MS3 PR3
Sat 12/05/2015 12:45 PM Mason Middle School 5th Girls Silver South Division MS13 LC4
Sat 12/05/2015 2:00 PM Mason Middle School 5th Girls Gold Division MS12 PW8
Sat 12/05/2015 3:15 PM Mason Middle School 6th Boys Silver Central Division MS11 FV9
Sat 12/05/2015 4:30 PM Mason Middle School 6th Boys Gold Division MS9 WB5
Sat 12/05/2015 5:45 PM Mason Middle School 4th Boys Gold Division MS4 HS5
Sat 12/05/2015 7:00 PM Mason Middle School 4th Boys Bronze Division MS6 PO2
Olivet High School
Sat 12/05/2015 9:00 AM Olivet High School 4th Boys Bronze Division OL3 MV1
Sat 12/05/2015 10:15 AM Olivet High School 5th Boys Silver South Division OL5 LS7
Sat 12/05/2015 11:30 AM Olivet High School 6th Boys Silver South Division OL9 MS10
Sat 12/05/2015 12:45 PM Olivet High School 4th Girls Silver Division OL1 FW3
Olivet Middle School
Sat 12/05/2015 9:00 AM Olivet Middle School 5th Boys Silver South Division OL6 MV3
Sat 12/05/2015 10:15 AM Olivet Middle School 5th Girls Silver South Division OL11 HT14
Sat 12/05/2015 11:30 AM Olivet Middle School 5th Boys Silver South Division OL7 ST6
Sat 12/05/2015 12:45 PM Olivet Middle School 6th Boys Silver South Division OL8 PO4
Sat 12/05/2015 2:00 PM Olivet Middle School 4th Girls Silver Division OL2 GL5
Ovid-Elsie Knight Elementary
Sat 12/05/2015 9:00 AM Ovid-Elsie Knight Elementary 6th Boys Silver Central Division OE13 HS12
Sat 12/05/2015 10:15 AM Ovid-Elsie Knight Elementary 6th Girls Silver East Division OE9 CA5
Sat 12/05/2015 11:30 AM Ovid-Elsie Knight Elementary 5th Boys Silver West Division OE7 IO7
Sat 12/05/2015 12:45 PM Ovid-Elsie Knight Elementary 5th Girls Silver Central Division OE5 OK15
Sat 12/05/2015 2:00 PM Ovid-Elsie Knight Elementary 4th Girls Bronze Division OE1 FW2
Sat 12/05/2015 3:15 PM Ovid-Elsie Knight Elementary 6th Boys Silver North Division OE12 PT15
Perry Middle School
Sat 12/05/2015 9:00 AM Perry Middle School 6th Boys Silver East Division PR6 EL5
Sat 12/05/2015 10:15 AM Perry Middle School 4th Boys Silver Division PR4 GL6
Sat 12/05/2015 11:30 AM Perry Middle School 4th Boys Bronze Division PR5 WL9
Sat 12/05/2015 12:45 PM Perry Middle School 6th Girls Silver East Division PR8 WB3
Sat 12/05/2015 2:00 PM Perry Middle School 5th Boys Silver East Division PR7 WL11
Sat 12/05/2015 3:15 PM Perry Middle School 5th Girls Silver Central Division PR9 DN7
Portland High School
Sat 12/05/2015 2:00 PM Portland High School 6th Girls Gold Division PT4 ST11
Sat 12/05/2015 3:15 PM Portland High School 6th Boys Gold Division PT16 PW7
Sat 12/05/2015 4:30 PM Portland High School 4th Boys Silver Division PT11 SJ12
Sat 12/05/2015 5:45 PM Portland High School 4th Boys Bronze Division PT12 OE14
Potterville Elementary School
Sat 12/05/2015 9:00 AM Potterville Elementary School 5th Boys Silver South Division PO3 DN3
Sat 12/05/2015 10:15 AM Potterville Elementary School 6th Girls Silver South Division PO7 HS20
Sat 12/05/2015 11:30 AM Potterville Elementary School 6th Girls Silver South Division PO6 DN8
Sat 12/05/2015 12:45 PM Potterville Elementary School 5th Girls Silver South Division PO5 WV6
St Johns Middle School Large
Sat 12/05/2015 10:15 AM St Johns Middle School Large 6th Girls Silver West Division SJ4 HS21
Sat 12/05/2015 11:30 AM St Johns Middle School Large 5th Boys Silver Central Division SJ13 OK10
Sat 12/05/2015 12:45 PM St Johns Middle School Large 4th Girls Bronze Division SJ8 OE2
Sat 12/05/2015 2:00 PM St Johns Middle School Large 4th Girls Gold Division SJ6 WL4
St Johns Middle School Small
Sat 12/05/2015 9:00 AM St Johns Middle School Small 5th Boys Gold Division SJ15 PW6
Sat 12/05/2015 10:15 AM St Johns Middle School Small 4th Boys Bronze Division SJ10 PW4
Sat 12/05/2015 11:30 AM St Johns Middle School Small 6th Boys Gold Division SJ17 DN4
Sat 12/05/2015 12:45 PM St Johns Middle School Small 4th Boys Bronze Division SJ10 FW4
Sat 12/05/2015 2:00 PM St Johns Middle School Small 4th Girls Silver Division SJ7 HT3
Waldron Fowler Elementary
Sat 12/05/2015 9:00 AM Waldron Fowler Elementary 4th Boys Silver Division FW6 OW6
Sat 12/05/2015 10:15 AM Waldron Fowler Elementary 5th Girls Silver Central Division FW12 OW9
Sat 12/05/2015 11:30 AM Waldron Fowler Elementary 4th Boys Silver Division FW6 SJ11
Sat 12/05/2015 12:45 PM Waldron Fowler Elementary 5th Girls Silver Central Division GL10 FW12
Sat 12/05/2015 2:00 PM Waldron Fowler Elementary 6th Girls Silver West Division FW13 OE10
Sat 12/05/2015 3:15 PM Waldron Fowler Elementary 6th Boys Silver North Division FW9 SJ16
Sat 12/05/2015 4:30 PM Waldron Fowler Elementary 6th Boys Silver North Division FW10 WV4
Williamston Memorial Lutheran School
Sat 12/05/2015 9:00 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran School 4th Girls Silver Division WL6 IO3
Sat 12/05/2015 10:15 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran School 4th Boys Silver Division WL8 ST4
Sat 12/05/2015 11:30 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran School 6th Boys Silver Central Division WL13 HS14
Sat 12/05/2015 12:45 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran School 6th Boys Silver East Division WL12 OK12
Sat 12/05/2015 2:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran School 6th Boys Silver Central Division FV8 WL13
Sat 12/05/2015 3:15 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran School 4th Boys Gold Division WL7 OK3
Sat 12/05/2015 4:30 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran School 5th Boys Gold Division WL10 EL4
              Sun 12/06/2015            
                    Date
Charlotte Middle School A
Sun 12/06/2015 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School A 6th Girls Silver South Division CH7 ER11
Sun 12/06/2015 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School A 5th Boys Silver South Division CH5 PO3
Sun 12/06/2015 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School A 6th Boys Silver South Division CH9 HS11
Sun 12/06/2015 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School A 5th Girls Silver South Division CH4 LC4
Charlotte Middle School B
Sun 12/06/2015 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School B 4th Boys Bronze Division CH3 PO2
Sun 12/06/2015 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School B 6th Boys Silver South Division CH8 LS8
Sun 12/06/2015 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School B 4th Girls Bronze Division CH2 ER3
Sun 12/06/2015 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School B 5th Girls Silver South Division CH6 OL10
Dewitt High School A
Sun 12/06/2015 9:00 AM Dewitt High School A 6th Boys Gold Division DW12 HT11
Sun 12/06/2015 10:15 AM Dewitt High School A 5th Girls Gold Division DW15 HS17
Sun 12/06/2015 11:30 AM Dewitt High School A 5th Girls Gold Division BT8 C04
Sun 12/06/2015 12:45 PM Dewitt High School A 4th Girls Bronze Division DA2 WB1
Sun 12/06/2015 2:00 PM Dewitt High School A 4th Girls Bronze Division DA1 WL5
Sun 12/06/2015 3:15 PM Dewitt High School A 6th Boys Silver East Division DW13 WL12
Dewitt High School B
Sun 12/06/2015 9:00 AM Dewitt High School B 4th Girls Silver Division WV5 ER4
Sun 12/06/2015 10:15 AM Dewitt High School B 5th Girls Gold Division DW16 MS12
Sun 12/06/2015 11:30 AM Dewitt High School B 4th Girls Bronze Division C02 FV2
Sun 12/06/2015 12:45 PM Dewitt High School B 5th Girls Gold Division DW15 EL9
Sun 12/06/2015 2:00 PM Dewitt High School B 6th Girls Silver West Division DW20 IO12
Sun 12/06/2015 3:15 PM Dewitt High School B 6th Girls Gold Division DW18 EL8
Dewitt High School C
Sun 12/06/2015 9:00 AM Dewitt High School C 4th Girls Silver Division DW4 PR3
Sun 12/06/2015 10:15 AM Dewitt High School C 4th Girls Silver Division DW5 IO3
Sun 12/06/2015 11:30 AM Dewitt High School C 6th Boys Gold Division DW11 MS9
Sun 12/06/2015 12:45 PM Dewitt High School C 5th Boys Gold Division DW9 EL4
Sun 12/06/2015 2:00 PM Dewitt High School C 5th Girls Silver Central Division DW17 SJ5
Sun 12/06/2015 3:15 PM Dewitt High School C 6th Girls Gold Division DW19 PT4
Grand Ledge High School A
Sun 12/06/2015 9:00 AM Grand Ledge High School A 4th Girls Silver Division GL5 PW3
Sun 12/06/2015 10:15 AM Grand Ledge High School A 5th Boys Silver West Division GL8 OW11
Sun 12/06/2015 11:30 AM Grand Ledge High School A 5th Boys Gold Division GL9 CO9
Sun 12/06/2015 12:45 PM Grand Ledge High School A 4th Boys Silver Division GL6 LC1
Grand Ledge High School B
Sun 12/06/2015 9:00 AM Grand Ledge High School B 6th Boys Silver North Division GL15 OE12
Sun 12/06/2015 10:15 AM Grand Ledge High School B 6th Girls Gold Division GL13 MS14
Sun 12/06/2015 11:30 AM Grand Ledge High School B 4th Girls Silver Division PT7 GL5
Sun 12/06/2015 12:45 PM Grand Ledge High School B 4th Boys Gold Division GL7 DW7
Holt High School North
Sun 12/06/2015 11:30 AM Holt High School North 4th Boys Gold Division HT8 DN2
Sun 12/06/2015 12:45 PM Holt High School North 5th Girls Gold Division HT13 GL11
Sun 12/06/2015 2:00 PM Holt High School North 6th Girls Gold Division HT15 HS19
Sun 12/06/2015 3:15 PM Holt High School North 4th Boys Silver Division OW5 HT5
Sun 12/06/2015 4:30 PM Holt High School North 4th Girls Silver Division HT3 OL2
Holt High School South
Sun 12/06/2015 9:00 AM Holt High School South 4th Boys Gold Division HT7 PW5
Sun 12/06/2015 10:15 AM Holt High School South 6th Boys Gold Division HT12 FV7
Sun 12/06/2015 11:30 AM Holt High School South 4th Boys Silver Division HT6 OL4
Sun 12/06/2015 12:45 PM Holt High School South 4th Boys Silver Division HT5 LS5
Sun 12/06/2015 2:00 PM Holt High School South 5th Boys Gold Division HT9 DW8
Sun 12/06/2015 3:15 PM Holt High School South 5th Boys Gold Division HT10 SJ15
Okemos High School Court B
Sun 12/06/2015 9:00 AM Okemos High School Court B 6th Boys Silver Central Division OK13 CP2
Sun 12/06/2015 10:15 AM Okemos High School Court B 5th Boys Silver Central Division OK9 OE8
Sun 12/06/2015 11:30 AM Okemos High School Court B 6th Boys Silver Central Division OK13 ST8
Sun 12/06/2015 12:45 PM Okemos High School Court B 5th Boys Silver East Division OK8 WL11
Sun 12/06/2015 2:00 PM Okemos High School Court B 6th Boys Silver East Division OK12 EL5
Sun 12/06/2015 3:15 PM Okemos High School Court B 5th Boys Gold Division OK7 IO6
Okemos High School Court C
Sun 12/06/2015 9:00 AM Okemos High School Court C 4th Boys Bronze Division OK5 PT12
Sun 12/06/2015 10:15 AM Okemos High School Court C 4th Boys Bronze Division OK6 MV1
Sun 12/06/2015 11:30 AM Okemos High School Court C 4th Boys Bronze Division OK5 MS6
Sun 12/06/2015 12:45 PM Okemos High School Court C 5th Boys Silver Central Division OK10 MS8
Sun 12/06/2015 2:00 PM Okemos High School Court C 4th Girls Gold Division OK14 HT4
Sun 12/06/2015 3:15 PM Okemos High School Court C 6th Boys Gold Division OK11 DN4
Sun 12/06/2015 4:30 PM Okemos High School Court C 5th Girls Silver Central Division OK15 MO4
Okemos High School Main
Sun 12/06/2015 9:00 AM Okemos High School Main 4th Boys Bronze Division OK4 CO11
Sun 12/06/2015 10:15 AM Okemos High School Main 6th Girls Gold Division OK16 WL16
Sun 12/06/2015 11:30 AM Okemos High School Main 4th Boys Gold Division OK3 HS5
Sun 12/06/2015 12:45 PM Okemos High School Main 6th Girls Gold Division OK16 IO11
Owosso High School
Sun 12/06/2015 9:00 AM Owosso High School 4th Girls Bronze Division OW3 CO3
Sun 12/06/2015 10:15 AM Owosso High School 5th Boys Silver East Division OW7 BT7
Sun 12/06/2015 11:30 AM Owosso High School 6th Girls Silver East Division OW10 C05
Sun 12/06/2015 12:45 PM Owosso High School 6th Boys Silver East Division OW8 LG9
Sun 12/06/2015 5:45 PM Owosso High School 4th Boys Silver Division OW4 IO5
Sun 12/06/2015 7:00 PM Owosso High School 5th Girls Silver Central Division OW9 WL15
Portland Middle School
Sun 12/06/2015 10:00 AM Portland Middle School 5th Boys Silver West Division IO8 PT13
Sun 12/06/2015 11:15 AM Portland Middle School 5th Boys Silver Central Division PT14 WV3
Sun 12/06/2015 12:30 PM Portland Middle School 6th Girls Silver West Division PT5 LG14
Sun 12/06/2015 1:45 PM Portland Middle School 6th Girls Silver West Division PT6 CP3
PW Fieldhouse A
Sun 12/06/2015 9:00 AM PW Fieldhouse A 5th Girls Gold Division PW8 WL14
PW Fieldhouse B
Sun 12/06/2015 2:00 PM PW Fieldhouse B 6th Boys Gold Division PW7 HS10
























 

Bath   Charlotte   Corunna   Dansville   DeWitt   East Lansing   Eaton Rapids   Fowler   Fowlerville   Grand Ledge   Haslett   Holt   Ionia
Laingsburg   Lansing Catholic   Lansing Christian   Leslie   Maple Valley   Mason   Morrice   Okemos   Olivet   Ovid-Elsie   Owosso
Perry   Pewamo-Westphalia   Portland   Portland St. Pats   Potterville   St. Johns   Stockbridge   Waverly   Webberville   Williamston