Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

Team Schedules
Home
2018 - 2019 SEASON
2018 - 2019 SEASON
Printable Versions
WORD      PDF
Home Team is listed first on all schedules.

REVISED 11/26/18

              Sat 12/01/2018            
                    Date
Corunna Middle School
Sat 12/01/2018 2:00 PM Corunna Middle School 5th Girls Silver C05 BT8
Sat 12/01/2018 3:15 PM Corunna Middle School 4th Boys Bronze C08 ST6
Sat 12/01/2018 4:30 PM Corunna Middle School 6th Girls Silver C06 WL15
Sat 12/01/2018 5:45 PM Corunna Middle School 4th Girls Bronze East C04 BT4
Dewitt Jr. High Large
Sat 12/01/2018 2:15 PM Dewitt Jr. High Large 3rd Girls Bronze DA1 PT14
Sat 12/01/2018 3:30 PM Dewitt Jr. High Large 5th Boys Silver Central DW9 GL9
Sat 12/01/2018 4:45 PM Dewitt Jr. High Large 5th Boys Gold DW8 OK14
Sat 12/01/2018 6:00 PM Dewitt Jr. High Large 3rd Boys Bronze Central DA2 MS4
Dewitt Jr. High Small
Sat 12/01/2018 4:45 PM Dewitt Jr. High Small 6th Boys Silver East DW14 BT11
Sat 12/01/2018 6:00 PM Dewitt Jr. High Small 5th Boys Gold DW7 PT7
East Lansing Macdonald Old
Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 AM East Lansing Macdonald Old 5th Girls Gold EL9 HS19
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM East Lansing Macdonald Old 6th Girls Silver EL11 WV6
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM East Lansing Macdonald Old 5th Boys Gold EL5 LG10
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM East Lansing Macdonald Old 4th Girls Silver South EL4 ST5
Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S
Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 AM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 4th Girls Silver North FW4 FV7
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 6th Boys Gold FW8 EL8
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 6th Boys Gold FW7 HS12
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 6th Girls Gold FW11 SJ17
Sat 12/01/2018 2:00 PM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 6th Girls Gold FW10 CA5
Fowlerville Jr. High
Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 AM Fowlerville Jr. High 4th Boys Bronze FV9 M03
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM Fowlerville Jr. High 4th Girls Bronze East FV6 M01
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM Fowlerville Jr. High 3rd Boys Bronze North FV3 PR2
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 3rd Boys Bronze East FV5 WL4
Sat 12/01/2018 2:00 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 6th Boys Bronze FV14 HS15
Sat 12/01/2018 3:15 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 5th Boys Silver East FV10 OW12
Haslett Middle School Back
Sat 12/01/2018 11:45 AM Haslett Middle School Back 6th Boys Gold MA5 OW13
Sat 12/01/2018 4:45 PM Haslett Middle School Back 4th Boys Silver HS7 PT5
Sat 12/01/2018 6:00 PM Haslett Middle School Back 3rd Boys Bronze East HS5 ST3
Sat 12/01/2018 7:15 PM Haslett Middle School Back 5th Boys Bronze HS11 LC3
Haslett Middle School Front
Sat 12/01/2018 3:30 PM Haslett Middle School Front 5th Girls Bronze HS18 DN8
Sat 12/01/2018 4:45 PM Haslett Middle School Front 6th Boys Bronze CP4 HS14
Sat 12/01/2018 6:00 PM Haslett Middle School Front 4th Girls Silver South HS16 CH4
Sat 12/01/2018 7:15 PM Haslett Middle School Front 4th Boys Bronze CP3 GL6
Lansing Christian
Sat 12/01/2018 11:00 AM Lansing Christian 6th Boys Bronze LC4 IO11
Sat 12/01/2018 12:15 PM Lansing Christian 4th Boys Bronze LC1 WL5
Sat 12/01/2018 1:30 PM Lansing Christian 4th Girls Bronze West LC2 LS3
Leslie Middle School
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM Leslie Middle School 3rd Boys Bronze South LS2 CH8
Sat 12/01/2018 2:00 PM Leslie Middle School 4th Boys Silver LS4 DN4
Sat 12/01/2018 3:15 PM Leslie Middle School 5th Boys Silver South LS5 CH13
Sat 12/01/2018 4:30 PM Leslie Middle School 6th Girls Gold LS9 HT16
Sat 12/01/2018 5:45 PM Leslie Middle School 5th Girls Silver LS8 CH5
Maple Valley High School East
Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 AM Maple Valley High School East 6th Boys Silver South MV7 ER9
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM Maple Valley High School East 5th Boys Silver South MV6 HS10
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM Maple Valley High School East 5th Girls Silver MV8 ER11
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM Maple Valley High School East 3rd Boys Bronze South MV3 ER3
Sat 12/01/2018 2:00 PM Maple Valley High School East 5th Girls Silver MV10 CH6
Sat 12/01/2018 3:15 PM Maple Valley High School East 5th Girls Silver MV9 MS13
Sat 12/01/2018 4:30 PM Maple Valley High School East 4th Boys Bronze MV5 ER4
Marshall Middle Schhol B
Sat 12/01/2018 12:30 PM Marshall Middle Schhol B 6th Boys Silver South MA6 MS12
Sat 12/01/2018 1:45 PM Marshall Middle Schhol B 4th Boys Silver MA2 CH11
Sat 12/01/2018 3:00 PM Marshall Middle Schhol B 6th Boys Bronze MA7 ER8
Marshall Middle School A
Sat 12/01/2018 12:30 PM Marshall Middle School A 3rd Boys Bronze South MA1 SP1
Sat 12/01/2018 1:45 PM Marshall Middle School A 5th Boys Silver South MA4 CH12
Mason Middle School
Sat 12/01/2018 3:15 PM Mason Middle School 4th Boys Gold MS7 EL3
Sat 12/01/2018 4:30 PM Mason Middle School 6th Girls Silver MS14 ER10
Sat 12/01/2018 5:45 PM Mason Middle School 6th Girls Bronze MS15 LC5
Sat 12/01/2018 7:00 PM Mason Middle School 4th Girls Bronze West MS6 DN3
Okemos High School Gym B
Sat 12/01/2018 2:00 PM Okemos High School Gym B 6th Boys Bronze OK17 SJ12
Okemos High School Gym C
Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 AM Okemos High School Gym C 4th Girls Silver South OK4 MS5
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM Okemos High School Gym C 4th Boys Gold OK12 MA3
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM Okemos High School Gym C 3rd Girls Bronze OK3 BT3
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM Okemos High School Gym C 6th Boys Gold OK18 MS11
Sat 12/01/2018 2:00 PM Okemos High School Gym C 3rd Boys Bronze Central OK10 SJ14
Sat 12/01/2018 3:15 PM Okemos High School Gym C 6th Boys Silver North CP5 OK16
Okemos High School Main
Sat 12/01/2018 2:00 PM Okemos High School Main 5th Boys Silver Central OK15 FW6
Olivet High School Main
Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 AM Olivet High School Main 5th Boys Silver South OL10 HT11
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM Olivet High School Main 5th Girls Bronze OL13 SJ21
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM Olivet High School Main 5th Boys Silver South OL9 MS10
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM Olivet High School Main 4th Boys Bronze OL8 CH10
Olivet Middle School Main
Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 AM Olivet Middle School Main 4th Girls Bronze West OL7 MV4
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM Olivet Middle School Main 5th Girls Bronze OL14 OW17
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM Olivet Middle School Main 3rd Boys Bronze South OL3 CH9
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM Olivet Middle School Main 6th Girls Silver OL12 BT10
Ovid-Elsie Middle School
Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 4th Boys Bronze OE7 OK13
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 6th Boys Bronze OE10 LG12
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 6th Boys Gold OE11 ST8
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 5th Boys Silver Central OE8 IO7
Sat 12/01/2018 2:00 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 6th Girls Bronze OE15 OW18
Sat 12/01/2018 3:15 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 3rd Boys Bronze Central OE6 PT3
Sat 12/01/2018 4:30 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 3rd Girls Bronze OE12 PT13
Sat 12/01/2018 5:45 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 6th Girls Silver OE16 FV17
Sat 12/01/2018 7:00 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 5th Girls Silver OE14 LG14
Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse A
Sat 12/01/2018 2:00 PM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse A 6th Boys Silver North PW6 HS13
Sat 12/01/2018 3:15 PM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse A 4th Girls Silver North PW3 WL13
Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse B
Sat 12/01/2018 2:00 PM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse B 4th Boys Silver PW5 FW5
Sat 12/01/2018 3:15 PM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse B 6th Girls Gold PW10 IO13
Sat 12/01/2018 4:30 PM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse B 4th Boys Silver PW4 PT4
Portland High School
Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 AM Portland High School 5th Girls Gold PT16 DW16
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM Portland High School 6th Girls Bronze PT20 M04
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM Portland High School 4th Girls Silver North PT15 I04
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM Portland High School 6th Girls Silver PT19 HS20
Sat 12/01/2018 2:00 PM Portland High School 5th Girls Silver PT17 FV15
Sat 12/01/2018 3:15 PM Portland High School 5th Girls Silver PT18 FW9
Sat 12/01/2018 4:30 PM Portland High School 5th Boys Bronze PT9 LS7
Sat 12/01/2018 5:45 PM Portland High School 6th Boys Gold PT12 DW11
Potterville Elementary Gym
Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 AM Potterville Elementary Gym 3rd Boys Bronze East PO1 DN2
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM Potterville Elementary Gym 6th Boys Silver South PO5 SP5
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM Potterville Elementary Gym 4th Boys Bronze PO3 HT9
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM Potterville Elementary Gym 5th Boys Silver Central PO4 GL8
Sat 12/01/2018 2:00 PM Potterville Elementary Gym 6th Girls Bronze CP6 HT17
Sat 12/01/2018 3:15 PM Potterville Elementary Gym 6th Girls Bronze SN1 P07
Sat 12/01/2018 4:30 PM Potterville Elementary Gym 3rd Girls Bronze PO2 LG5
Springport Elementary Gym
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM Springport Elementary Gym 4th Girls Bronze West SP3 OL6
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM Springport Elementary Gym 3rd Girls Bronze SP2 ST4
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM Springport Elementary Gym 4th Boys Bronze SP4 WB3
Springport High School
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM Springport High School 5th Girls Bronze SP8 PO6
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM Springport High School 5th Boys Bronze SP7 ST11
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM Springport High School 6th Girls Bronze SP9 OK7
Sat 12/01/2018 2:00 PM Springport High School 6th Boys Bronze SP6 OL11
St Johns Middle School Large
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM St Johns Middle School Large 4th Boys Gold SJ5 GL4
Sat 12/01/2018 2:00 PM St Johns Middle School Large 4th Boys Silver SJ6 PT6
Sat 12/01/2018 3:15 PM St Johns Middle School Large 5th Boys Bronze SJ13 LG13
Sat 12/01/2018 4:30 PM St Johns Middle School Large 3rd Boys Bronze North SJ3 BT2
Sat 12/01/2018 5:45 PM St Johns Middle School Large 5th Boys Silver Central SJ9 EL6
St Johns Middle School Small
Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 AM St Johns Middle School Small 4th Girls Silver North SJ15 HS17
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM St Johns Middle School Small 5th Boys Gold SJ8 WL9
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM St Johns Middle School Small 4th Boys Bronze SJ7 LG9
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM St Johns Middle School Small 6th Girls Silver SJ19 DR7
Sat 12/01/2018 2:00 PM St Johns Middle School Small 6th Girls Silver SJ20 GL16
Sat 12/01/2018 3:15 PM St Johns Middle School Small 4th Girls Bronze East SJ16 WL12
Sat 12/01/2018 4:30 PM St Johns Middle School Small 6th Boys Gold SJ10 CH16
Sat 12/01/2018 5:45 PM St Johns Middle School Small 6th Boys Silver North SJ11 PW7
Waverly Middle School
Sat 12/01/2018 2:00 PM Waverly Middle School 4th Girls Silver South WV4 HT6
Sat 12/01/2018 3:15 PM Waverly Middle School 6th Boys Gold CA4 DW12
Webberville Middle School
Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 AM Webberville Middle School 3rd Boys Bronze North WB2 OW4
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM Webberville Middle School 3rd Girls Bronze WB5 OL5
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM Webberville Middle School 5th Boys Silver East WB4 BT6
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM Webberville Middle School 5th Girls Bronze WB6 PR8
Williamston Memorial Lutheran
Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 4th Boys Gold WL6 HS8
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 5th Boys Silver East WL8 PR5
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 5th Boys Silver East WL7 ST9
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 6th Boys Gold WL11 IO9
Sat 12/01/2018 2:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 6th Boys Silver East CO11 FV13
Sat 12/01/2018 3:15 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 6th Girls Gold WL16 EL10
Sat 12/01/2018 4:30 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 5th Girls Silver WL14 OK6
              Sun 12/02/2018            
                    Date
Charlotte Middle School  B
Sun 12/02/2018 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School  B 6th Girls Silver CH7 MV11
Sun 12/02/2018 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School  B 3rd Girls Bronze CH3 OE12
Sun 12/02/2018 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School  B 5th Boys Silver South CH12 DN5
Sun 12/02/2018 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School  B 5th Girls Silver CH5 MV8
Sun 12/02/2018 2:00 PM Charlotte Middle School  B 4th Girls Silver South CH4 HT6
Sun 12/02/2018 3:15 PM Charlotte Middle School  B 6th Boys Gold CA3 HT12
Sun 12/02/2018 4:30 PM Charlotte Middle School  B 5th Girls Silver CH6 MV10
Dewitt High School A
Sun 12/02/2018 9:00 AM Dewitt High School A 6th Girls Gold CA5 DW17
Sun 12/02/2018 10:15 AM Dewitt High School A 4th Boys Gold DW5 MS7
Sun 12/02/2018 11:30 AM Dewitt High School A 4th Girls Silver North OK5 PW3
Sun 12/02/2018 12:45 PM Dewitt High School A 6th Girls Bronze M04 MS15
Sun 12/02/2018 3:15 PM Dewitt High School A 3rd Boys Bronze Central MS3 SJ4
Sun 12/02/2018 4:30 PM Dewitt High School A 6th Boys Silver East DN6 EL7
Sun 12/02/2018 5:45 PM Dewitt High School A 3rd Boys Bronze Central DA2 OE6
Dewitt High School B
Sun 12/02/2018 9:00 AM Dewitt High School B 5th Girls Bronze DW15 SP8
Sun 12/02/2018 10:15 AM Dewitt High School B 5th Girls Gold DW16 EL9
Sun 12/02/2018 11:30 AM Dewitt High School B 6th Girls Gold DW18 EL10
Sun 12/02/2018 12:45 PM Dewitt High School B 6th Girls Gold SJ17 IO13
Sun 12/02/2018 2:00 PM Dewitt High School B 4th Boys Gold DW6 EL3
Sun 12/02/2018 3:15 PM Dewitt High School B 5th Boys Silver Central DW10 EL6
Sun 12/02/2018 4:30 PM Dewitt High School B 4th Girls Silver South DW3 OK4
Dewitt High School C
Sun 12/02/2018 9:00 AM Dewitt High School C 6th Boys Gold DW11 HS12
Sun 12/02/2018 10:15 AM Dewitt High School C 6th Boys Gold DW12 PT12
Sun 12/02/2018 11:30 AM Dewitt High School C 6th Boys Bronze HS15 MO5
Sun 12/02/2018 12:45 PM Dewitt High School C 6th Boys Silver East DW14 CO11
Sun 12/02/2018 2:00 PM Dewitt High School C 5th Boys Gold DW7 EL5
Sun 12/02/2018 3:15 PM Dewitt High School C 4th Boys Gold DW4 HS8
Sun 12/02/2018 4:30 PM Dewitt High School C 6th Boys Silver North DW13 PW6
Durand High School
Sun 12/02/2018 9:00 AM Durand High School 5th Girls Silver DR15 OE14
Sun 12/02/2018 10:15 AM Durand High School 6th Girls Silver DR7 FV17
Sun 12/02/2018 11:30 AM Durand High School 6th Boys Gold DR14 LG11
Sun 12/02/2018 12:45 PM Durand High School 5th Boys Bronze DR11 FV11
Sun 12/02/2018 2:00 PM Durand High School 3rd Boys Bronze North DR8 SJ3
Sun 12/02/2018 3:15 PM Durand High School 4th Boys Bronze DR9 LG9
Sun 12/02/2018 4:30 PM Durand High School 3rd Girls Bronze DR6 OK3
Sun 12/02/2018 5:45 PM Durand High School 5th Boys Silver East DR12 BT6
Grand Ledge High School Main
Sun 12/02/2018 12:45 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 5th Girls Silver GL14 ER11
Sun 12/02/2018 2:00 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 5th Boys Gold GL7 HS9
Sun 12/02/2018 3:15 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 6th Boys Gold GL10 CA4
Sun 12/02/2018 4:30 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 4th Boys Gold GL4 HT8
Laingsburg Middle School
Sun 12/02/2018 3:15 PM Laingsburg Middle School 5th Boys Gold LG10 DW8
Sun 12/02/2018 4:30 PM Laingsburg Middle School 4th Girls Silver South LG7 HS16
Sun 12/02/2018 5:45 PM Laingsburg Middle School 3rd Girls Bronze LG5 I03
Leslie Middle School
Sun 12/02/2018 9:00 AM Leslie Middle School 5th Girls Silver LS8 MS13
Sun 12/02/2018 10:15 AM Leslie Middle School 6th Girls Gold LS9 WL16
Sun 12/02/2018 11:30 AM Leslie Middle School 4th Girls Bronze West LS3 HT7
Sun 12/02/2018 12:45 PM Leslie Middle School 5th Boys Bronze LS7 BT7
Sun 12/02/2018 2:00 PM Leslie Middle School 3rd Boys Bronze South LS2 MV3
Sun 12/02/2018 3:15 PM Leslie Middle School 4th Boys Silver LS4 ER5
Sun 12/02/2018 4:30 PM Leslie Middle School 5th Boys Silver South LS5 HT11
Sun 12/02/2018 5:45 PM Leslie Middle School 6th Boys Silver South LS6 SP5
Owosso Sr High School
Sun 12/02/2018 9:00 AM Owosso Sr High School 4th Girls Bronze East OW7 PR3
Sun 12/02/2018 10:15 AM Owosso Sr High School 5th Boys Bronze OW11 FV12
Sun 12/02/2018 11:30 AM Owosso Sr High School 5th Girls Silver OW16 FV15
Sun 12/02/2018 12:45 PM Owosso Sr High School 4th Boys Silver OW9 PT5
Sun 12/02/2018 2:00 PM Owosso Sr High School 5th Girls Bronze OW17 FV16
Sun 12/02/2018 3:15 PM Owosso Sr High School 6th Girls Bronze OW18 CP6
Sun 12/02/2018 4:30 PM Owosso Sr High School 5th Boys Gold OW10 SJ8
Sun 12/02/2018 5:45 PM Owosso Sr High School 6th Boys Silver East OW14 PR6
Sun 12/02/2018 7:00 PM Owosso Sr High School 5th Boys Silver East OW12 C09
Portland Middle School
Sun 12/02/2018 9:00 AM Portland Middle School 5th Girls Gold PT16 HT15
Sun 12/02/2018 10:15 AM Portland Middle School 3rd Girls Bronze PT13 BT3
Sun 12/02/2018 11:30 AM Portland Middle School 5th Boys Gold PT8 OK14
Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School
Sun 12/02/2018 9:00 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 4th Girls Silver South ST5 ER6
Sun 12/02/2018 10:15 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 4th Boys Silver ST7 PW5
Sun 12/02/2018 11:30 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 3rd Boys Bronze East ST3 PO1
Sun 12/02/2018 12:45 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 5th Girls Silver ST12 PT17
Sun 12/02/2018 2:00 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 4th Boys Bronze ST6 FV9
Sun 12/02/2018 3:15 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 6th Girls Silver ST13 SJ19
Sun 12/02/2018 4:30 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 3rd Girls Bronze ST4 OL5
Sun 12/02/2018 5:45 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 5th Boys Silver East ST9 WL8
Williamston Memorial Lutheran
Sun 12/02/2018 3:45 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 4th Boys Gold WL6 SJ5
Sun 12/02/2018 5:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 6th Boys Gold WL11 ST8
Sun 12/02/2018 6:15 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 5th Boys Gold WL9 PT7

 


 

Bath   Charlotte   Corunna   Dansville   DeWitt   Durand   East Lansing   Eaton Rapids   Fowler   Fowlerville   Grand Ledge   Haslett   Holt
Ionia   Laingsburg   Lansing Catholic   Lansing Christian   Leslie   Maple Valley   Marshall   Mason   Morrice   Okemos   Olivet   Ovid-Elsie   Owosso
Perry   Pewamo-Westphalia   Portland    Portland St. Pats   Potterville   Springport  St. Johns   Stockbridge   Waverly   Webberville   Williamston