Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

Team Schedules
Home
2013 - 2014 SEASON
2013 - 2014 SEASON
Printable Versions
WORD      PDF
Home Team is listed first on all schedules.
Posted 11/29/13

              Sat 12/07/2013            
                    Date
Corunna Middle School
Sat 12/07/2013 9:00 AM Corunna Middle School 4th Grade Girls Silver C07 BT2
Sat 12/07/2013 10:15 AM Corunna Middle School 6th Grade Girls Gold C013 GL7
Sat 12/07/2013 11:30 AM Corunna Middle School 4th Grade Boys Bronze C05 FW1
Sat 12/07/2013 12:45 PM Corunna Middle School 5th Grade Boys Silver C09 FV6
Sat 12/07/2013 2:00 PM Corunna Middle School 6th Grade Boys Silver C011 PR8
Sat 12/07/2013 3:15 PM Corunna Middle School 4th Grade Boys Silver C04 BT4
Sat 12/07/2013 4:30 PM Corunna Middle School 5th Grade Girls Gold C010 GL6
Sat 12/07/2013 5:45 PM Corunna Middle School 6th Grade Boys Silver C08 LG8
Sat 12/07/2013 7:00 PM Corunna Middle School 6th Grade Girls Silver C014 FV11
Dansville High School
Sat 12/07/2013 9:00 AM Dansville High School 6th Grade Girls Silver DN6 OW13
Sat 12/07/2013 10:15 AM Dansville High School 5th Grade Girls Silver DN4 LC4
Sat 12/07/2013 11:30 AM Dansville High School 5th Grade Boys Silver DN3 MS14
Sat 12/07/2013 12:45 PM Dansville High School 6th Grade Boys Silver DN5 LS7
Dewitt Jr High Large
Sat 12/07/2013 9:00 AM Dewitt Jr High Large 6th Grade Girls Silver DW22 WV2
Sat 12/07/2013 10:15 AM Dewitt Jr High Large 4th Grade Girls Silver DW11 DN2
Sat 12/07/2013 11:30 AM Dewitt Jr High Large 4th Grade Girls Bronze DA2 SJ6
Sat 12/07/2013 12:45 PM Dewitt Jr High Large 4th Grade Boys Silver DW7 PT4
Sat 12/07/2013 2:00 PM Dewitt Jr High Large 5th Grade Girls Silver DW17 FW3
Sat 12/07/2013 3:15 PM Dewitt Jr High Large 6th Grade Boys Gold DW18 PW8
Sat 12/07/2013 4:30 PM Dewitt Jr High Large 5th Grade Boys Silver DW15 PT12
Sat 12/07/2013 5:45 PM Dewitt Jr High Large 6th Grade Boys Gold DW18 FV8
Dewitt Jr High Small
Sat 12/07/2013 9:15 AM Dewitt Jr High Small 4th Grade Boys Silver DW6 C03
Sat 12/07/2013 10:30 AM Dewitt Jr High Small 4th Grade Girls Silver DW9 PT7
Sat 12/07/2013 11:45 AM Dewitt Jr High Small 6th Grade Boys Gold DW19 GL12
Sat 12/07/2013 6:00 PM Dewitt Jr High Small 4th Grade Boys Silver DW8 OW4
Eaton Rapids Intermediate School
Sat 12/07/2013 3:15 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate School 4th Grade Girls Silver ER5 HS9
Sat 12/07/2013 4:30 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate School 4th Grade Boys Silver ER4 OV3
Sat 12/07/2013 6:00 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate School 6th Grade Girls Silver ER10 CH10
Sat 12/07/2013 7:15 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate School 6th Grade Girls Silver ER11 LS8
Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S
Sat 12/07/2013 9:00 AM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 6th Grade Boys Silver DW21 FW6
Sat 12/07/2013 10:15 AM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 4th Grade Girls Bronze FW2 SJ7
Sat 12/07/2013 11:30 AM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 6th Grade Boys Silver FW6 GL13
Sat 12/07/2013 12:45 PM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 6th Grade Boys Silver FW7 CH8
Fowlerville Jr. High
Sat 12/07/2013 2:00 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 5th Grade Boys Gold FV4 DW13
Sat 12/07/2013 3:15 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 5th Grade Girls Gold FV7 EL4
Sat 12/07/2013 4:30 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 5th Grade Boys Gold HS13 DW13
Sat 12/07/2013 5:45 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 4th Grade Girls Gold FV3 HT8
Sat 12/07/2013 7:00 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 5th Grade Boys Silver FV5 LS5
Haslett Middle School A
Sat 12/07/2013 6:00 PM Haslett Middle School A 5th Grade Girls Gold HS16 OW7
Sat 12/07/2013 7:15 PM Haslett Middle School A 5th Grade Girls Silver HS11 BT8
Haslett Middle School B
Sat 12/07/2013 1:00 PM Haslett Middle School B 6th Grade Girls Gold HS19 BT7
Sat 12/07/2013 2:15 PM Haslett Middle School B 4th Grade Boys Gold HS4 FV2
Sat 12/07/2013 3:30 PM Haslett Middle School B 6th Grade Girls Gold HS19 PW5
Sat 12/07/2013 4:45 PM Haslett Middle School B 4th Grade Boys Silver HS5 SJ10
Sat 12/07/2013 6:00 PM Haslett Middle School B 4th Grade Boys Bronze HS6 SJ12
Sat 12/07/2013 7:15 PM Haslett Middle School B 6th Grade Girls Silver HS21 FW5
Ionia High School Aux
Sat 12/07/2013 9:00 AM Ionia High School Aux 4th Grade Boys Silver I03 LS1
Sat 12/07/2013 10:15 AM Ionia High School Aux 4th Grade Girls Silver I05 WL7
Sat 12/07/2013 11:30 AM Ionia High School Aux 5th Grade Boys Silver I09 FW8
Sat 12/07/2013 12:45 PM Ionia High School Aux 6th Grade Girls Silver I07 DW23
Sat 12/07/2013 2:00 PM Ionia High School Aux 5th Grade Boys Silver I09 OV1
Laingsburg Middle School
Sat 12/07/2013 9:00 AM Laingsburg Middle School 6th Grade Boys Gold LG7 ST6
Sat 12/07/2013 10:15 AM Laingsburg Middle School 5th Grade Boys Silver LG5 WL9
Sat 12/07/2013 11:30 AM Laingsburg Middle School 5th Grade Boys Silver LG4 M03
Sat 12/07/2013 12:45 PM Laingsburg Middle School 5th Grade Girls Silver LG6 FV10
Lansing Christian School
Sat 12/07/2013 2:00 PM Lansing Christian School 5th Grade Girls Silver LC4 P03
Sat 12/07/2013 3:15 PM Lansing Christian School 4th Grade Boys Silver LC2 MS3
Sat 12/07/2013 4:30 PM Lansing Christian School 5th Grade Boys Silver LC3 P02
Mason Middle School
Sat 12/07/2013 9:30 AM Mason Middle School 6th Grade Girls Gold MS6 OK4
Sat 12/07/2013 10:45 AM Mason Middle School 4th Grade Girls Silver MS5 PT8
Sat 12/07/2013 12:00 PM Mason Middle School 5th Grade Boys Silver MS8 WL10
Sat 12/07/2013 1:15 PM Mason Middle School 4th Grade Boys Bronze MS4 OV4
Sat 12/07/2013 2:30 PM Mason Middle School 5th Grade Boys Gold MS7 DW12
Sat 12/07/2013 3:45 PM Mason Middle School 5th Grade Girls Gold MS9 HT9
Sat 12/07/2013 5:00 PM Mason Middle School 6th Grade Boys Gold MS12 PW7
Sat 12/07/2013 6:15 PM Mason Middle School 4th Grade Boys Gold MS2 GL4
Owosso High School
Sat 12/07/2013 9:00 AM Owosso High School 6th Grade Boys Silver OW10 ST5
Sat 12/07/2013 10:15 AM Owosso High School 4th Grade Boys Silver OW3 WL4
Sat 12/07/2013 11:30 AM Owosso High School 5th Grade Boys Gold OW6 BT5
Sat 12/07/2013 12:45 PM Owosso High School 6th Grade Boys Silver OW11 HS20
Sat 12/07/2013 2:00 PM Owosso High School 5th Grade Boys Gold EL8 BT5
Sat 12/07/2013 3:15 PM Owosso High School 6th Grade Boys Gold OW9 EL9
Perry Middle School
Sat 12/07/2013 9:00 AM Perry Middle School 6th Grade Girls Silver PR9 DW24
Sat 12/07/2013 10:15 AM Perry Middle School 5th Grade Girls Silver PR6 FW4
Sat 12/07/2013 11:30 AM Perry Middle School 6th Grade Girls Silver CP2 PR9
Sat 12/07/2013 12:45 PM Perry Middle School 5th Grade Boys Silver DW14 OW8
Sat 12/07/2013 2:00 PM Perry Middle School 6th Grade Boys Gold PR7 BT6
Sat 12/07/2013 3:15 PM Perry Middle School 5th Grade Boys Silver PR4 OW8
Sat 12/07/2013 4:30 PM Perry Middle School 4th Grade Girls Bronze PR5 BT3
Sat 12/07/2013 5:45 PM Perry Middle School 6th Grade Girls Silver PR10 LC6
St Johns Middle School A
Sat 12/07/2013 9:00 AM St Johns Middle School A 4th Grade Girls Gold SJ5 WL5
Sat 12/07/2013 10:15 AM St Johns Middle School A 4th Grade Boys Bronze PR2 SJ11
Sat 12/07/2013 11:30 AM St Johns Middle School A 4th Grade Girls Gold SJ5 GL5
Sat 12/07/2013 12:45 PM St Johns Middle School A 4th Grade Boys Bronze SJ11 HS7
Sat 12/07/2013 2:00 PM St Johns Middle School A 5th Grade Boys Gold SJ17 GL10
Sat 12/07/2013 3:15 PM St Johns Middle School A 5th Grade Girls Silver SJ15 HS10
St Johns Middle School B
Sat 12/07/2013 9:00 AM St Johns Middle School B 5th Grade Boys Gold SJ16 LS4
Sat 12/07/2013 10:15 AM St Johns Middle School B 5th Grade Girls Gold SJ13 WL11
Sat 12/07/2013 11:30 AM St Johns Middle School B 4th Grade Boys Gold SJ8 HT6
Webberville Spartan Center
Sat 12/07/2013 9:00 AM Webberville Spartan Center 4th Grade Girls Silver WB2 PT6
Sat 12/07/2013 10:15 AM Webberville Spartan Center 4th Grade Boys Silver WB1 ER3
Sat 12/07/2013 11:30 AM Webberville Spartan Center 5th Grade Boys Silver WB4 CH5
Sat 12/07/2013 12:45 PM Webberville Spartan Center 6th Grade Boys Silver WB5 FV9
Sat 12/07/2013 2:00 PM Webberville Spartan Center 6th Grade Boys Silver WB7 MS13
Sat 12/07/2013 3:15 PM Webberville Spartan Center 4th Grade Girls Bronze WB3 OW5
Sat 12/07/2013 4:30 PM Webberville Spartan Center 6th Grade Girls Silver WB8 OW14
Williamston Memorial Lutheran
Sat 12/07/2013 9:00 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 6th Grade Girls Silver WL16 ST7
Sat 12/07/2013 10:15 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 5th Grade Boys Gold ER6 HS14
Sat 12/07/2013 11:30 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 6th Grade Boys Silver WL15 LC5
Sat 12/07/2013 12:45 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 4th Grade Boys Gold WL3 SJ9
Sat 12/07/2013 2:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 5th Grade Girls Silver WL12 ST3
Sat 12/07/2013 3:15 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 6th Grade Boys Gold WL13 HT14
              Sun 12/08/2013            
                    Date
Charlotte Middle School B
Sun 12/08/2013 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School B 6th Grade Boys Gold CH4 DW19
Sun 12/08/2013 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School B 6th Grade Boys Silver P04 ER9
Sun 12/08/2013 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School B 4th Grade Boys Bronze CH2 C06
Sun 12/08/2013 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School B 6th Grade Boys Silver CH8 DN5
Sun 12/08/2013 2:00 PM Charlotte Middle School B 6th Grade Boys Silver CH6 LS9
Grand Ledge High School
Sun 12/08/2013 9:00 AM Grand Ledge High School 5th Grade Boys Silver GL11 PT13
Sun 12/08/2013 10:15 AM Grand Ledge High School 6th Grade Girls Gold GL9 SJ14
Sun 12/08/2013 11:30 AM Grand Ledge High School 4th Grade Boys Bronze DA1 LS2
Sun 12/08/2013 12:45 PM Grand Ledge High School 5th Grade Boys Gold HS13 GL10
Holt High School North
Sun 12/08/2013 2:00 PM Holt High School North 4th Grade Girls Gold HT7 EL7
Sun 12/08/2013 3:15 PM Holt High School North 5th Grade Boys Silver HT12 HS12
Sun 12/08/2013 4:30 PM Holt High School North 4th Grade Boys Gold HT4 PW3
Holt High School South
Sun 12/08/2013 9:00 AM Holt High School South 5th Grade Girls Silver MS10 LS6
Sun 12/08/2013 10:15 AM Holt High School South 6th Grade Boys Gold HT13 EL9
Sun 12/08/2013 11:30 AM Holt High School South 6th Grade Boys Gold HT14 HS17
Sun 12/08/2013 12:45 PM Holt High School South 5th Grade Boys Silver LS5 HS12
Sun 12/08/2013 2:00 PM Holt High School South 5th Grade Boys Gold HT11 EL6
Laingsburg Middle School
Sun 12/08/2013 2:00 PM Laingsburg Middle School 6th Grade Boys Silver LG10 HS18
Sun 12/08/2013 3:15 PM Laingsburg Middle School 6th Grade Girls Silver LG9 PT11
Lansing Catholic School
Sun 12/08/2013 12:00 PM Lansing Catholic School 6th Grade Girls Gold BT7 CA4
Sun 12/08/2013 1:15 PM Lansing Catholic School 6th Grade Girls Silver CA6 CH10
Sun 12/08/2013 2:30 PM Lansing Catholic School 6th Grade Girls Gold CA4 MS6
Sun 12/08/2013 3:45 PM Lansing Catholic School 5th Grade Girls Silver CA5 DW16
Sun 12/08/2013 5:00 PM Lansing Catholic School 6th Grade Girls Silver CA6 CH7
Morrice Elementary School
Sun 12/08/2013 9:00 AM Morrice Elementary School 4th Grade Girls Bronze MO2 CH3
Sun 12/08/2013 10:15 AM Morrice Elementary School 6th Grade Boys Silver M04 WL14
Sun 12/08/2013 11:30 AM Morrice Elementary School 4th Grade Boys Bronze M01 PR2
Sun 12/08/2013 12:45 PM Morrice Elementary School 6th Grade Girls Gold M05 HT10
Okemos High School A
Sun 12/08/2013 9:00 AM Okemos High School A 6th Grade Boys Silver PR8 FV9
Sun 12/08/2013 10:15 AM Okemos High School A 5th Grade Boys Silver OK6 PT12
Sun 12/08/2013 11:30 AM Okemos High School A 6th Grade Boys Silver PT15 OK12
Sun 12/08/2013 12:45 PM Okemos High School A 6th Grade Boys Gold OK11 PR7
Sun 12/08/2013 2:00 PM Okemos High School A 5th Grade Girls Silver OK9 ER8
Okemos High School B
Sun 12/08/2013 9:00 AM Okemos High School B 4th Grade Boys Gold OK2 DN1
Sun 12/08/2013 10:15 AM Okemos High School B 4th Grade Boys Silver BT4 OK3
Sun 12/08/2013 11:30 AM Okemos High School B 5th Grade Girls Silver PT10 OW12
Sun 12/08/2013 12:45 PM Okemos High School B 6th Grade Girls Silver OK7 CH9
Sun 12/08/2013 2:00 PM Okemos High School B 6th Grade Boys Silver OK12 OV6
Sun 12/08/2013 3:15 PM Okemos High School B 6th Grade Boys Gold OK11 OV2
Okemos High School Main
Sun 12/08/2013 11:30 AM Okemos High School Main 5th Grade Girls Gold OK8 HS15
Sun 12/08/2013 12:45 PM Okemos High School Main 5th Grade Boys Gold OK5 I08
Sun 12/08/2013 2:00 PM Okemos High School Main 5th Grade Girls Gold OK8 HS16
Sun 12/08/2013 3:15 PM Okemos High School Main 6th Grade Boys Gold OK10 GL12
Pewamo Westphalia Jr High
Sun 12/08/2013 9:00 AM Pewamo Westphalia Jr High 6th Grade Boys Gold PW8 SJ18
Sun 12/08/2013 10:15 AM Pewamo Westphalia Jr High 6th Grade Girls Gold PW5 EL5
Sun 12/08/2013 11:30 AM Pewamo Westphalia Jr High 5th Grade Girls Silver PW6 I06
Portland Middle School
Sun 12/08/2013 9:00 AM Portland Middle School 4th Grade Boys Silver PT5 I04
Sun 12/08/2013 10:15 AM Portland Middle School 6th Grade Boys Silver PT14 SJ19
Sun 12/08/2013 11:30 AM Portland Middle School 5th Grade Girls Gold PT9 EL3
Williamston Memorial Lutheran
Sun 12/08/2013 12:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 6th Grade Girls Gold WL17 PW4
Sun 12/08/2013 1:15 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 4th Grade Boys Bronze PR3 SJ12
Sun 12/08/2013 2:30 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 5th Grade Boys Gold WL8 EL8
Sun 12/08/2013 3:45 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 4th Grade Girls Gold HT8 WL5
Sun 12/08/2013 5:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 4th Grade Girls Silver DN2 DW10
























 

Bath   Charlotte   Corunna   Dansville   DeWitt   East Lansing   Eaton Rapids   Fowlerville   Grand Ledge   Haslett   Holt
Ionia   Laingsburg   Lansing Catholic   Lansing Christian   Leslie   Mason   Morrice   Okemos   Ovid-Elsie   Owosso  Perry
Pewamo-Westphalia   Portland   Potterville   St. Johns   St. Patricks   Stockbridge   Waverly   Webberville   Williamston