Bath   Charlotte   Corunna   Dansville   DeWitt   East Lansing   Eaton Rapids   Fowler   Fowlerville   Grand Ledge   Haslett   Holt   Ionia
Laingsburg   Lansing Catholic   Lansing Christian   Leslie   Maple Valley   Mason   Morrice   Okemos   Olivet   Ovid-Elsie   Owosso
Perry   Pewamo-Westphalia   Portland   Portland St. Pats   Potterville   St. Johns   Stockbridge   Waverly   Webberville   Williamston
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Girls League Schedule
Home
2017 - 2018 SEASON
2017 - 2018 SEASON
Weekly Schedules:    Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4

Team Schedules:    7th Girls Silver    7th Girls Gold    8th Girls Silver    8th Girls Gold


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.

REVISED 11/24/17

 

                  8th Girls Gold        
DW2
0 11/12/2017 12:00 PM Dewitt Junior High Large 8th Girls Gold DW2 ST1
0 11/12/2017 2:30 PM Dewitt Junior High Large 8th Girls Gold DW2 GL4
1 11/18/2017 10:15 AM Portland High School 8th Girls Gold PO2 DW2
1 12/2/2017 9:00 AM Ionia High School Court A 8th Girls Gold IO2 DW2
0 12/2/2017 11:30 AM Ionia High School Court A 8th Girls Gold DW2 FW2
1 12/10/2017 10:15 AM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Gold WL1 DW2
1 12/10/2017 9:00 AM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Gold LG1 DW2
FW2
0 11/11/2017 11:30 AM Fowler Waldron Elem/M.S. 8th Girls Gold FW2 PO2
0 11/11/2017 2:00 PM Fowler Waldron Elem/M.S. 8th Girls Gold FW2 LG1
1 11/18/2017 11:30 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 8th Girls Gold ST1 FW2
0 11/18/2017 10:15 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 8th Girls Gold FW2 WL1
0 12/2/2017 10:15 AM Ionia High School Court A 8th Girls Gold FW2 IO2
1 12/2/2017 11:30 AM Ionia High School Court A 8th Girls Gold DW2 FW2
1 12/9/2017 9:00 AM Fowler Waldron Elem/M.S. 8th Girls Gold PT2 FW2
1 12/9/2017 11:30 AM Fowler Waldron Elem/M.S. 8th Girls Gold GL4 FW2
GL4
1 11/12/2017 2:30 PM Dewitt Junior High Large 8th Girls Gold DW2 GL4
1 11/12/2017 1:15 PM Dewitt Junior High Large 8th Girls Gold ST1 GL4
1 11/19/2017 12:45 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Girls Gold LG1 GL4
0 11/19/2017 3:15 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Girls Gold GL4 IO2
1 12/2/2017 2:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 8th Girls Gold WL1 GL4
0 12/2/2017 3:15 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 8th Girls Gold GL4 PO2
0 12/9/2017 11:30 AM Fowler Waldron Elem/M.S. 8th Girls Gold GL4 FW2
0 12/9/2017 10:15 AM Fowler Waldron Elem/M.S. 8th Girls Gold GL4 PT2
IO2
0 11/12/2017 9:00 AM Ionia High School Court A 8th Girls Gold IO2 WL1
1 11/12/2017 11:30 AM Ionia High School Court A 8th Girls Gold PT2 IO2
1 11/19/2017 3:15 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Girls Gold GL4 IO2
0 11/19/2017 2:00 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Girls Gold IO2 LG1
0 12/2/2017 9:00 AM Ionia High School Court A 8th Girls Gold IO2 DW2
1 12/2/2017 10:15 AM Ionia High School Court A 8th Girls Gold FW2 IO2
0 12/9/2017 11:30 AM Potterville Elementary 8th Girls Gold IO2 PO2
1 12/9/2017 10:15 AM Potterville Elementary 8th Girls Gold ST1 IO2
LG1
1 11/11/2017 2:00 PM Fowler Waldron Elem/M.S. 8th Girls Gold FW2 LG1
1 11/11/2017 12:45 PM Fowler Waldron Elem/M.S. 8th Girls Gold PO2 LG1
0 11/19/2017 12:45 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Girls Gold LG1 GL4
1 11/19/2017 2:00 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Girls Gold IO2 LG1
1 12/3/2017 11:30 AM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Gold PT2 LG1
0 12/3/2017 9:00 AM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Gold LG1 ST1
0 12/10/2017 9:00 AM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Gold LG1 DW2
0 12/10/2017 11:30 AM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Gold LG1 WL1
PO2
1 11/11/2017 11:30 AM Fowler Waldron Elem/M.S. 8th Girls Gold FW2 PO2
0 11/11/2017 12:45 PM Fowler Waldron Elem/M.S. 8th Girls Gold PO2 LG1
0 11/18/2017 10:15 AM Portland High School 8th Girls Gold PO2 DW2
1 12/2/2017 3:15 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 8th Girls Gold GL4 PO2
0 12/2/2017 4:30 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 8th Girls Gold PO2 WL1
0 12/9/2017 9:00 AM Potterville Elementary 8th Girls Gold PO2 ST1
1 12/9/2017 11:30 AM Potterville Elementary 8th Girls Gold IO2 PO2
1 12/10/2017 9:00 AM Potterville Elementary 8th Girls Gold PT2 PO2
PT2
1 11/12/2017 10:15 AM Ionia High School Court A 8th Girls Gold WL1 PT2
0 11/12/2017 11:30 AM Ionia High School Court A 8th Girls Gold PT2 IO2
0 12/3/2017 11:30 AM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Gold PT2 LG1
1 12/3/2017 10:15 AM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Gold ST1 PT2
0 12/9/2017 9:00 AM Fowler Waldron Elem/M.S. 8th Girls Gold PT2 FW2
1 12/9/2017 10:15 AM Fowler Waldron Elem/M.S. 8th Girls Gold GL4 PT2
0 12/10/2017 9:00 AM Potterville Elementary 8th Girls Gold PT2 PO2
ST1
1 11/12/2017 12:00 PM Dewitt Junior High Large 8th Girls Gold DW2 ST1
0 11/12/2017 1:15 PM Dewitt Junior High Large 8th Girls Gold ST1 GL4
0 11/18/2017 11:30 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 8th Girls Gold ST1 FW2
1 11/18/2017 9:00 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 8th Girls Gold WL1 ST1
0 12/3/2017 10:15 AM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Gold ST1 PT2
1 12/3/2017 9:00 AM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Gold LG1 ST1
1 12/9/2017 9:00 AM Potterville Elementary 8th Girls Gold PO2 ST1
0 12/9/2017 10:15 AM Potterville Elementary 8th Girls Gold ST1 IO2
WL1
1 11/12/2017 9:00 AM Ionia High School Court A 8th Girls Gold IO2 WL1
0 11/12/2017 10:15 AM Ionia High School Court A 8th Girls Gold WL1 PT2
0 11/18/2017 9:00 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 8th Girls Gold WL1 ST1
1 11/18/2017 10:15 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 8th Girls Gold FW2 WL1
0 12/2/2017 2:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 8th Girls Gold WL1 GL4
1 12/2/2017 4:30 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 8th Girls Gold PO2 WL1
0 12/10/2017 10:15 AM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Gold WL1 DW2
1 12/10/2017 11:30 AM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Gold LG1 WL1




























 

Printable Versions
WORD      PDF
Legend