Legend
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Girls/Boys Fall League Schedule
Home
2018 - 2019 SEASON
2018 - 2019 SEASON
Weekly Schedules:    Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4

Team Schedules:    7th Girls Silver    7th Girls Gold    8th Girls Silver    8th Girls Gold    7th Boys Fall     8th Boys Fall


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.
REVISED 11/21/18

              Sat 12/01/2018            
                    Date
Corunna Middle School
Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 AM Corunna Middle School 7th Boys Fall OW2 OE3
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM Corunna Middle School 7th Boys Fall C02 OE3
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM Corunna Middle School 7th Boys Fall DR4 OW2
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM Corunna Middle School 7th Boys Fall DR2 C02
Dewitt Jr. High Large
Sat 12/01/2018 1:00 PM Dewitt Jr. High Large 8th Girls Gold FW2 DW1
Dewitt Jr. High Small
Sat 12/01/2018 1:00 PM Dewitt Jr. High Small 7th Girls Silver West CP1 DW2
Sat 12/01/2018 2:15 PM Dewitt Jr. High Small 7th Girls Silver West MV1 CP1
Sat 12/01/2018 3:30 PM Dewitt Jr. High Small 7th Girls Silver West DW2 MV1
East Lansing Macdonald New
Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 AM East Lansing Macdonald New 8th Girls Silver East EL2 FV2
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM East Lansing Macdonald New 8th Girls Silver East ST2 LG3
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM East Lansing Macdonald New 8th Girls Silver East OE2 ST2
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM East Lansing Macdonald New 8th Girls Silver East OE2 EL2
Haslett Middle School Back
Sat 12/01/2018 1:00 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Gold HS4 CA2
Sat 12/01/2018 2:15 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Gold CA2 GL2
Sat 12/01/2018 3:30 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Gold GL2 HS4
Leslie Middle School
Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 AM Leslie Middle School 8th Girls Silver West LS1 ER2
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM Leslie Middle School 8th Girls Silver West ER2 IO2
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM Leslie Middle School 8th Girls Silver West IO2 LS1
Mason Middle School
Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 AM Mason Middle School 8th Girls Silver West MS2 HS3
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM Mason Middle School 7th Girls Gold MS1 LG1
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM Mason Middle School 8th Girls Silver West MV2 MS2
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM Mason Middle School 7th Girls Gold OL2 LG1
Sat 12/01/2018 2:00 PM Mason Middle School 7th Girls Gold MS1 OL2
Okemos High School Gym B
Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 AM Okemos High School Gym B 7th Girls Silver East OK1 CO1
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM Okemos High School Gym B 7th Girls Silver East CO1 FW1
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM Okemos High School Gym B 7th Girls Silver East FW1 OK1
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM Okemos High School Gym B 7th Girls Silver East OE1 EL1
Okemos High School Main
Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 AM Okemos High School Main 7th Girls Silver West ER1 OK2
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM Okemos High School Main 7th Girls Silver West PT2 ER1
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM Okemos High School Main 7th Girls Silver East EL1 HS1
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM Okemos High School Main 7th Girls Silver West OK2 PT2
Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse A
Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 AM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse A 7th Girls Gold PW1 PT1
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse A 7th Girls Gold SJ1 WL2
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse A 7th Girls Gold PT1 HT2
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse A 7th Girls Gold HT2 PW1
Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse B
Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 AM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse B 7th Girls Gold WL2 GL1
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse B 8th Girls Gold PW2 CP2
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse B 8th Girls Gold CP2 CA1
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse B 8th Girls Gold CA1 PW2
St Johns Middle School Large
Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 AM St Johns Middle School Large 8th Girls Silver East PR1 SJ2
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM St Johns Middle School Large 8th Girls Silver East DN1 PR1
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM St Johns Middle School Large 8th Girls Silver East SJ2 DN1
Waverly Middle School
Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 AM Waverly Middle School 7th Girls Silver West WV1 HT1
Sat 12/01/2018 10:15 AM Waverly Middle School 7th Girls Silver West HT1 IO1
Sat 12/01/2018 11:30 AM Waverly Middle School 8th Girls Gold HT3 WV2
Sat 12/01/2018 12:45 PM Waverly Middle School 7th Girls Silver West IO1 WV1
              Sun 12/02/2018            
                    Date
Charlotte Middle School  A
Sun 12/02/2018 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West OL1 GL3
Sun 12/02/2018 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West HS3 CH1
Sun 12/02/2018 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West MV2 OL1
Sun 12/02/2018 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West CH2 HS3
Sun 12/02/2018 2:00 PM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West CH1 MV2
Sun 12/02/2018 3:15 PM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West CH2 IO2
Dewitt High School A
Sun 12/02/2018 2:00 PM Dewitt High School A 8th Girls Gold WL3 DW1
Grand Ledge High School Main
Sun 12/02/2018 9:00 AM Grand Ledge High School Main 7th Girls Gold GL1 HS2
Sun 12/02/2018 10:15 AM Grand Ledge High School Main 7th Girls Gold HS2 ST1
Sun 12/02/2018 11:30 AM Grand Ledge High School Main 7th Girls Gold ST1 GL1
Laingsburg Middle School
Sun 12/02/2018 9:00 AM Laingsburg Middle School 7th Girls Silver East OE1 LG2
Sun 12/02/2018 10:15 AM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Silver East LG3 BT1
Sun 12/02/2018 11:30 AM Laingsburg Middle School 7th Girls Silver East LG2 OK1
Sun 12/02/2018 12:45 PM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Silver East BT1 DR1
Sun 12/02/2018 2:00 PM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Silver East DR1 LG3
Ovid-Elsie Middle School
Sun 12/02/2018 9:00 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 8th Boys Fall C03 OE5
Sun 12/02/2018 10:15 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 8th Boys Fall OW3 C03
Sun 12/02/2018 11:30 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 8th Boys Fall DR3 WB1
Sun 12/02/2018 12:45 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 8th Boys Fall DR3 OE5
Sun 12/02/2018 2:00 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 8th Boys Fall WB1 DR5
Williamston Memorial Lutheran
Sun 12/02/2018 12:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Girls Silver East OW1 WL1
Sun 12/02/2018 1:15 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Girls Silver East FV1 OW1
Sun 12/02/2018 2:30 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Girls Silver East WL1 FV1























 

Printable Versions
WORD      PDF
Bath   Charlotte   Corunna   Dansville   DeWitt   East Lansing   Eaton Rapids   Fowler   Fowlerville   Grand Ledge   Haslett   Holt   Ionia
Laingsburg   Lansing Catholic   Lansing Christian   Leslie   Maple Valley   Mason   Morrice   Okemos   Olivet   Ovid-Elsie   Owosso
Perry   Pewamo-Westphalia   Portland   Portland St. Pats   Potterville   St. Johns   Stockbridge   Waverly   Webberville   Williamston