Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Girls League Schedule
Home
2017 - 2018 SEASON
2017 - 2018 SEASON
Weekly Schedules:    Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4

Team Schedules:    7th Girls Silver    7th Girls Gold    8th Girls Silver    8th Girls Gold


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.
REVISED 11/24/17

              Sat 12/02/2017            
                    Date
Corunna Middle School
Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 AM Corunna Middle School 7th Girls Gold HS2 C01
Sat 12/02/2017 10:15 AM Corunna Middle School 7th Girls Gold GL2 HS2
Sat 12/02/2017 11:30 AM Corunna Middle School 7th Girls Gold C01 GL2
Durand High School
Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 AM Durand High School 7th Girls Silver East DR1 HS1
Sat 12/02/2017 10:15 AM Durand High School 7th Girls Silver East OW1 DR2
Sat 12/02/2017 11:30 AM Durand High School 7th Girls Silver East OK1 DR1
Eaton Rapids Intermediate School
Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 AM Eaton Rapids Intermediate School 7th Girls Gold ER1 DW1
Sat 12/02/2017 10:15 AM Eaton Rapids Intermediate School 7th Girls Gold DW1 PW1
Sat 12/02/2017 11:30 AM Eaton Rapids Intermediate School 7th Girls Gold PW1 ER1
Fowlerville Jr High
Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 AM Fowlerville Jr High 7th Girls Gold FV1 WL4
Sat 12/02/2017 10:15 AM Fowlerville Jr High 7th Girls Gold SJ2 WL4
Sat 12/02/2017 11:30 AM Fowlerville Jr High 7th Girls Gold FV1 SJ2
Ionia High School Court A
Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 AM Ionia High School Court A 8th Girls Gold IO2 DW2
Sat 12/02/2017 10:15 AM Ionia High School Court A 8th Girls Gold FW2 IO2
Sat 12/02/2017 11:30 AM Ionia High School Court A 8th Girls Gold DW2 FW2
Mason Middle School
Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 AM Mason Middle School 8th Girls Silver West MS2 GL3
Sat 12/02/2017 10:15 AM Mason Middle School 8th Girls Silver West GL3 IO1
Sat 12/02/2017 11:30 AM Mason Middle School 8th Girls Silver West IO1 MS2
Sat 12/02/2017 12:45 PM Mason Middle School 7th Girls Silver West MS1 SJ1
Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 PM Mason Middle School 7th Girls Silver West SJ1 IO3
Sat 12/02/2017 3:15 PM Mason Middle School 7th Girls Silver West IO3 MS1
Perry Middle School
Sat 12/02/2017 12:45 PM Perry Middle School 7th Girls Silver East PR1 CA3
Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 PM Perry Middle School 7th Girls Silver East CA3 WL5
Sat 12/02/2017 3:15 PM Perry Middle School 7th Girls Silver East WL5 PR1
Sat 12/02/2017 4:30 PM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver East PR2 DN2
Sat 12/02/2017 5:45 PM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver East DN2 OW2
Sat 12/02/2017 7:00 PM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver East OW2 PR2
Portland High School
Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 AM Portland High School 8th Girls Silver West CA1 PT1
Sat 12/02/2017 10:15 AM Portland High School 7th Girls Silver West BT1 CA2
St Johns Middle School Small
Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 AM St Johns Middle School Small 8th Girls Silver East CP1 SJ3
Sat 12/02/2017 10:15 AM St Johns Middle School Small 8th Girls Silver East BT2 CP1
Sat 12/02/2017 11:30 AM St Johns Middle School Small 8th Girls Silver East SJ3 BT2
Stockbridge Jr/Sr High
Sat 12/02/2017 12:00 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 7th Girls Silver East ST2 DN1
Sat 12/02/2017 1:15 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 7th Girls Silver East EL1 DN1
Sat 12/02/2017 2:30 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 7th Girls Silver East EL1 ST2
Sat 12/02/2017 3:45 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 8th Girls Silver East HS3 ST3
Sat 12/02/2017 5:00 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 8th Girls Silver East HS3 EL2
Sat 12/02/2017 6:15 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 8th Girls Silver East ST3 EL2
Williamston Memorial Lutheran
Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Girls Gold WV1 WL3
Sat 12/02/2017 10:15 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Girls Gold FW1 WV1
Sat 12/02/2017 11:30 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Girls Gold HT1 FW1
Sat 12/02/2017 12:45 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Girls Gold WL3 HT1
Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 8th Girls Gold WL1 GL4
Sat 12/02/2017 3:15 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 8th Girls Gold GL4 PO2
Sat 12/02/2017 4:30 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 8th Girls Gold PO2 WL1
              Sun 12/03/2017            
                    Date
Charlotte Middle School A
Sun 12/03/2017 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School A 8th Girls Silver West CA1 CH3
Sun 12/03/2017 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School A 8th Girls Silver West OL2 CA1
Sun 12/03/2017 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School A 8th Girls Silver West CH3 OL2
Sun 12/03/2017 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School A 7th Girls Silver West CH1 OL1
Charlotte Middle School B
Sun 12/03/2017 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School B 7th Girls Silver West CA2 CH2
Sun 12/03/2017 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School B 7th Girls Silver West MV1 OL1
Sun 12/03/2017 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School B 7th Girls Silver West GL1 MV1
Sun 12/03/2017 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School B 7th Girls Silver West IO3 CH2
Sun 12/03/2017 2:00 PM Charlotte Middle School B 7th Girls Silver West GL1 CH1
Holt High School Court A
Sun 12/03/2017 9:00 AM Holt High School Court A 8th Girls Silver West HS4 HT3
Sun 12/03/2017 10:15 AM Holt High School Court A 8th Girls Silver West PT1 HS4
Sun 12/03/2017 11:30 AM Holt High School Court A 8th Girls Silver West HT3 PT1
Laingsburg Middle School
Sun 12/03/2017 9:00 AM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Gold LG1 ST1
Sun 12/03/2017 10:15 AM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Gold ST1 PT2
Sun 12/03/2017 11:30 AM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Gold PT2 LG1
Okemos High School Court B
Sun 12/03/2017 9:00 AM Okemos High School Court B 7th Girls Silver East EL1 OK1
Sun 12/03/2017 10:15 AM Okemos High School Court B 7th Girls Silver East ST2 OW1
Sun 12/03/2017 11:30 AM Okemos High School Court B 7th Girls Silver East ST2 WL5
Sun 12/03/2017 12:45 PM Okemos High School Court B 7th Girls Silver East OW1 OK1
Perry High School Aux
Sun 12/03/2017 9:00 AM Perry High School Aux 8th Girls Silver East HS3 PR2
Sun 12/03/2017 10:15 AM Perry High School Aux 8th Girls Silver East ST3 SJ3
Sun 12/03/2017 11:30 AM Perry High School Aux 8th Girls Silver East OW2 HS3
Sun 12/03/2017 12:45 PM Perry High School Aux 8th Girls Silver East SJ3 DN2
Sun 12/03/2017 2:00 PM Perry High School Aux 8th Girls Silver East WL2 BT2
Perry High School Main
Sun 12/03/2017 9:00 AM Perry High School Main 7th Girls Silver East DR2 CA3
Sun 12/03/2017 10:15 AM Perry High School Main 8th Girls Silver East EL2 PO1
Sun 12/03/2017 11:30 AM Perry High School Main 8th Girls Silver East PO1 WL2
Sun 12/03/2017 12:45 PM Perry High School Main 7th Girls Gold DW1 HS2
Sun 12/03/2017 2:00 PM Perry High School Main 7th Girls Gold FV1 DW1
Sun 12/03/2017 3:15 PM Perry High School Main 7th Girls Gold WV1 PW1

























 

Printable Versions
WORD      PDF
Bath   Charlotte   Corunna   Dansville   DeWitt   East Lansing   Eaton Rapids   Fowler   Fowlerville   Grand Ledge   Haslett   Holt   Ionia
Laingsburg   Lansing Catholic   Lansing Christian   Leslie   Maple Valley   Mason   Morrice   Okemos   Olivet   Ovid-Elsie   Owosso
Perry   Pewamo-Westphalia   Portland   Portland St. Pats   Potterville   St. Johns   Stockbridge   Waverly   Webberville   Williamston
Legend