Legend
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Girls/Boys Fall League Schedule
Home
2018 - 2019 SEASON
2018 - 2019 SEASON
Weekly Schedules:    Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4

Team Schedules:    7th Girls Silver    7th Girls Gold    8th Girls Silver    8th Girls Gold    7th Boys Fall     8th Boys Fall


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.
REVISED 11/13/18

              Sat 11/17/2018            
                    Date
Durand Middle School
Sat 11/17/2018 9:00 AM Durand Middle School 8th Girls Silver East ST2 DR1
Sat 11/17/2018 10:15 AM Durand Middle School 8th Girls Silver East DN1 ST2
Sat 11/17/2018 11:30 AM Durand Middle School 8th Girls Silver East DR1 DN1
Sat 11/17/2018 12:45 PM Durand Middle School 8th Boys Fall C03 DR3
Sat 11/17/2018 2:00 PM Durand Middle School 8th Boys Fall DR5 OE5
Sat 11/17/2018 3:15 PM Durand Middle School 8th Boys Fall WB1 OW3
Sat 11/17/2018 4:30 PM Durand Middle School 8th Boys Fall OE5 WB1
Sat 11/17/2018 5:45 PM Durand Middle School 8th Boys Fall OW3 DR5
Haslett Middle School Back
Sat 11/17/2018 1:00 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Silver West IO2 MV2
Sat 11/17/2018 2:15 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Silver West HS3 MV2
Sat 11/17/2018 3:30 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Silver West OL1 IO2
Sat 11/17/2018 4:45 PM Haslett Middle School Back 7th Girls Gold SJ1 HS2
Sat 11/17/2018 6:00 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Silver West CH1 OL1
Sat 11/17/2018 7:15 PM Haslett Middle School Back 7th Girls Gold HS2 HT2
Haslett Middle School Front
Sat 11/17/2018 1:00 PM Haslett Middle School Front 7th Girls Silver East HS1 WL1
Sat 11/17/2018 2:15 PM Haslett Middle School Front 7th Girls Silver East WL1 CO1
Sat 11/17/2018 3:30 PM Haslett Middle School Front 7th Girls Silver East CO1 HS1
Sat 11/17/2018 4:45 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Silver West HS3 LS1
Sat 11/17/2018 6:00 PM Haslett Middle School Front 7th Girls Gold HT2 SJ1
Sat 11/17/2018 7:15 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Gold FW2 HS4
Mason Middle School
Sat 11/17/2018 9:00 AM Mason Middle School 8th Girls Silver West MS2 CH2
Sat 11/17/2018 10:15 AM Mason Middle School 8th Girls Silver West CH2 ER2
Sat 11/17/2018 11:30 AM Mason Middle School 8th Girls Silver West ER2 MS2
Ovid-Elsie Middle School
Sat 11/17/2018 9:00 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 7th Girls Silver East OW1 OE1
Sat 11/17/2018 10:15 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 7th Girls Silver East EL1 OW1
Sat 11/17/2018 11:30 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 7th Girls Silver East OK1 OE1
Sat 11/17/2018 12:45 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 7th Girls Silver East EL1 FW1
Sat 11/17/2018 2:00 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 8th Girls Silver East PR1 OE2
Sat 11/17/2018 3:15 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 8th Girls Silver East EL2 PR1
Sat 11/17/2018 4:30 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 8th Girls Silver East LG3 OE2
Portland High School
Sat 11/17/2018 9:00 AM Portland High School 7th Girls Silver West PT2 CP1
Sat 11/17/2018 10:15 AM Portland High School 7th Girls Silver West CP1 HT1
Sat 11/17/2018 11:30 AM Portland High School 7th Girls Silver West HT1 PT2
Sat 11/17/2018 12:45 PM Portland High School 7th Girls Gold LG1 PT1
Sat 11/17/2018 2:00 PM Portland High School 7th Girls Gold GL1 LG1
Sat 11/17/2018 3:15 PM Portland High School 7th Girls Gold PT1 GL1
Williamston Memorial Lutheran
Sat 11/17/2018 12:45 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 8th Girls Gold PW2 CA2
Sat 11/17/2018 2:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 8th Girls Gold GL2 DW1
Sat 11/17/2018 3:15 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 8th Girls Gold WV2 CP2
              Sun 11/18/2018            
                    Date
Dewitt Jr. High Large
Sun 11/18/2018 1:00 PM Dewitt Jr. High Large 7th Girls Silver West WV1 DW2
Sun 11/18/2018 2:15 PM Dewitt Jr. High Large 7th Girls Silver West ER1 WV1
Sun 11/18/2018 3:30 PM Dewitt Jr. High Large 7th Girls Silver West DW2 ER1
Dewitt Jr. High Small
Sun 11/18/2018 1:00 PM Dewitt Jr. High Small 8th Girls Gold DW1 HS4
Sun 11/18/2018 2:15 PM Dewitt Jr. High Small 8th Girls Gold HS4 CP2
Sun 11/18/2018 3:30 PM Dewitt Jr. High Small 8th Girls Gold CP2 DW1
Fowlerville Jr. High
Sun 11/18/2018 9:00 AM Fowlerville Jr. High 7th Girls Silver East FV1 LG2
Sun 11/18/2018 10:15 AM Fowlerville Jr. High 7th Girls Silver East LG2 FW1
Sun 11/18/2018 11:30 AM Fowlerville Jr. High 7th Girls Silver East FW1 FV1
Sun 11/18/2018 12:45 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 8th Girls Silver East BT1 FV2
Sun 11/18/2018 2:00 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 8th Girls Silver East SJ2 BT1
Sun 11/18/2018 3:15 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 8th Girls Silver East EL2 DR1
Sun 11/18/2018 4:30 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 8th Girls Silver East FV2 SJ2
Grand Ledge High School Main
Sun 11/18/2018 9:00 AM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Girls Silver West GL3 LS1
Sun 11/18/2018 10:15 AM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Girls Silver West LS1 CH1
Sun 11/18/2018 11:30 AM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Girls Silver West CH1 GL3
Sun 11/18/2018 12:45 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Girls Gold GL2 FW2
Sun 11/18/2018 2:00 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Girls Gold WL3 WV2
Sun 11/18/2018 3:15 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Girls Gold PW2 WV2
Maple Valley High School East
Sun 11/18/2018 9:00 AM Maple Valley High School East 7th Girls Silver West OK2 MV1
Sun 11/18/2018 10:15 AM Maple Valley High School East 7th Girls Silver West IO1 OK2
Sun 11/18/2018 11:30 AM Maple Valley High School East 7th Girls Silver West MV1 IO1
Sun 11/18/2018 12:45 PM Maple Valley High School East 8th Girls Gold HT3 CA1
Sun 11/18/2018 2:00 PM Maple Valley High School East 8th Girls Gold CA2 HT3
Ovid-Elsie Middle School
Sun 11/18/2018 9:00 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 7th Boys Fall OE4 DR2
Sun 11/18/2018 10:15 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 7th Boys Fall C02 OW2
Sun 11/18/2018 11:30 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 7th Boys Fall OE3 DR2
Sun 11/18/2018 12:45 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 7th Boys Fall OE4 DR4
Sun 11/18/2018 2:00 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 7th Boys Fall OW2 OE4
Sun 11/18/2018 3:15 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 7th Boys Fall DR4 OE3
Williamston Memorial Lutheran
Sun 11/18/2018 12:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Girls Gold PW1 MS1
Sun 11/18/2018 1:15 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Girls Gold MS1 PT1
Sun 11/18/2018 2:30 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Girls Gold PW1 LG1
Sun 11/18/2018 3:45 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Girls Gold ST1 HT2
Sun 11/18/2018 5:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Girls Gold ST1 WL2























 

Printable Versions
WORD      PDF
Bath   Charlotte   Corunna   Dansville   DeWitt   East Lansing   Eaton Rapids   Fowler   Fowlerville   Grand Ledge   Haslett   Holt   Ionia
Laingsburg   Lansing Catholic   Lansing Christian   Leslie   Maple Valley   Mason   Morrice   Okemos   Olivet   Ovid-Elsie   Owosso
Perry   Pewamo-Westphalia   Portland   Portland St. Pats   Potterville   St. Johns   Stockbridge   Waverly   Webberville   Williamston