Legend
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Girls/Boys Fall League Schedule
Home
2018 - 2019 SEASON
2018 - 2019 SEASON
Weekly Schedules:    Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4

Team Schedules:    7th Girls Silver    7th Girls Gold    8th Girls Silver    8th Girls Gold    7th Boys Fall     8th Boys Fall


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.
REVISED 11/21/18

                  8th Girls Silver East        
BT1
0 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver East BT1 ST2
0 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver East BT1 PR1
1 11/18/2018 2:00 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 8th Girls Silver East SJ2 BT1
0 11/18/2018 12:45 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 8th Girls Silver East BT1 FV2
1 12/2/2018 10:15 AM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Silver East LG3 BT1
0 12/2/2018 12:45 PM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Silver East BT1 DR1
1 12/8/2018 9:00 AM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver East DN1 BT1
1 12/8/2018 12:45 PM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver East OE2 BT1
DN1
1 11/11/2018 9:00 AM Dansville Middle School 8th Girls Silver East FV2 DN1
0 11/11/2018 12:45 PM Dansville Middle School 8th Girls Silver East DN1 EL2
0 11/17/2018 10:15 AM Durand Middle School 8th Girls Silver East DN1 ST2
1 11/17/2018 11:30 AM Durand Middle School 8th Girls Silver East DR1 DN1
0 12/1/2018 10:15 AM St Johns Middle School Large 8th Girls Silver East DN1 PR1
1 12/1/2018 11:30 AM St Johns Middle School Large 8th Girls Silver East SJ2 DN1
0 12/8/2018 9:00 AM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver East DN1 BT1
1 12/8/2018 10:15 AM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver East LG3 DN1
DR1
0 11/10/2018 11:30 AM St Johns Middle School Small 8th Girls Silver East DR1 SJ2
0 11/10/2018 10:15 AM St Johns Middle School Small 8th Girls Silver East DR1 OE2
1 11/17/2018 9:00 AM Durand Middle School 8th Girls Silver East ST2 DR1
0 11/17/2018 11:30 AM Durand Middle School 8th Girls Silver East DR1 DN1
1 11/18/2018 3:15 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 8th Girls Silver East EL2 DR1
1 12/2/2018 12:45 PM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Silver East BT1 DR1
0 12/2/2018 2:00 PM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Silver East DR1 LG3
1 12/9/2018 9:00 AM Durand High School 8th Girls Silver East FV2 DR1
EL2
1 11/11/2018 10:15 AM Dansville Middle School 8th Girls Silver East LG3 EL2
1 11/11/2018 12:45 PM Dansville Middle School 8th Girls Silver East DN1 EL2
0 11/17/2018 3:15 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 8th Girls Silver East EL2 PR1
0 11/18/2018 3:15 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 8th Girls Silver East EL2 DR1
0 12/1/2018 9:00 AM East Lansing Macdonald New 8th Girls Silver East EL2 FV2
1 12/1/2018 12:45 PM East Lansing Macdonald New 8th Girls Silver East OE2 EL2
1 12/8/2018 10:15 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 8th Girls Silver East SJ2 EL2
0 12/8/2018 9:00 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 8th Girls Silver East EL2 ST2
FV2
0 11/11/2018 9:00 AM Dansville Middle School 8th Girls Silver East FV2 DN1
0 11/11/2018 11:30 AM Dansville Middle School 8th Girls Silver East FV2 LG3
0 11/18/2018 4:30 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 8th Girls Silver East FV2 SJ2
1 11/18/2018 12:45 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 8th Girls Silver East BT1 FV2
1 12/1/2018 9:00 AM East Lansing Macdonald New 8th Girls Silver East EL2 FV2
1 12/8/2018 11:30 AM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver East OE2 FV2
0 12/9/2018 9:00 AM Durand High School 8th Girls Silver East FV2 DR1
1 12/9/2018 10:15 AM Durand High School 8th Girls Silver East PR1 FV2
LG3
0 11/11/2018 10:15 AM Dansville Middle School 8th Girls Silver East LG3 EL2
1 11/11/2018 11:30 AM Dansville Middle School 8th Girls Silver East FV2 LG3
0 11/17/2018 4:30 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 8th Girls Silver East LG3 OE2
1 12/1/2018 10:15 AM East Lansing Macdonald New 8th Girls Silver East ST2 LG3
0 12/2/2018 10:15 AM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Silver East LG3 BT1
1 12/2/2018 2:00 PM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Silver East DR1 LG3
0 12/8/2018 10:15 AM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver East LG3 DN1
1 12/8/2018 2:00 PM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver East PR1 LG3
OE2
1 11/10/2018 10:15 AM St Johns Middle School Small 8th Girls Silver East DR1 OE2
1 11/10/2018 9:00 AM St Johns Middle School Small 8th Girls Silver East SJ2 OE2
1 11/17/2018 2:00 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 8th Girls Silver East PR1 OE2
1 11/17/2018 4:30 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 8th Girls Silver East LG3 OE2
0 12/1/2018 12:45 PM East Lansing Macdonald New 8th Girls Silver East OE2 EL2
0 12/1/2018 11:30 AM East Lansing Macdonald New 8th Girls Silver East OE2 ST2
0 12/8/2018 12:45 PM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver East OE2 BT1
0 12/8/2018 11:30 AM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver East OE2 FV2
PR1
1 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver East BT1 PR1
1 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver East ST2 PR1
0 11/17/2018 2:00 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 8th Girls Silver East PR1 OE2
1 11/17/2018 3:15 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 8th Girls Silver East EL2 PR1
1 12/1/2018 10:15 AM St Johns Middle School Large 8th Girls Silver East DN1 PR1
0 12/1/2018 9:00 AM St Johns Middle School Large 8th Girls Silver East PR1 SJ2
0 12/8/2018 2:00 PM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver East PR1 LG3
0 12/9/2018 10:15 AM Durand High School 8th Girls Silver East PR1 FV2
SJ2
1 11/10/2018 11:30 AM St Johns Middle School Small 8th Girls Silver East DR1 SJ2
0 11/10/2018 9:00 AM St Johns Middle School Small 8th Girls Silver East SJ2 OE2
0 11/18/2018 2:00 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 8th Girls Silver East SJ2 BT1
1 11/18/2018 4:30 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 8th Girls Silver East FV2 SJ2
1 12/1/2018 9:00 AM St Johns Middle School Large 8th Girls Silver East PR1 SJ2
0 12/1/2018 11:30 AM St Johns Middle School Large 8th Girls Silver East SJ2 DN1
1 12/8/2018 11:30 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 8th Girls Silver East ST2 SJ2
0 12/8/2018 10:15 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 8th Girls Silver East SJ2 EL2
ST2
1 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver East BT1 ST2
0 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver East ST2 PR1
0 11/17/2018 9:00 AM Durand Middle School 8th Girls Silver East ST2 DR1
1 11/17/2018 10:15 AM Durand Middle School 8th Girls Silver East DN1 ST2
1 12/1/2018 11:30 AM East Lansing Macdonald New 8th Girls Silver East OE2 ST2
0 12/1/2018 10:15 AM East Lansing Macdonald New 8th Girls Silver East ST2 LG3
0 12/8/2018 11:30 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 8th Girls Silver East ST2 SJ2
1 12/8/2018 9:00 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 8th Girls Silver East EL2 ST2
                  8th Girls Silver West        
CH1
0 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Ionia High School B 8th Girls Silver West CH1 MS2
0 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Ionia High School B 8th Girls Silver West CH1 IO2
0 11/17/2018 6:00 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Silver West CH1 OL1
1 11/18/2018 10:15 AM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Girls Silver West LS1 CH1
0 11/18/2018 11:30 AM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Girls Silver West CH1 GL3
1 12/2/2018 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West HS3 CH1
0 12/2/2018 2:00 PM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West CH1 MV2
1 12/8/2018 12:45 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 8th Girls Silver West ER2 CH1
1 12/8/2018 2:00 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 8th Girls Silver West MV2 CH1
CH2
0 11/10/2018 2:00 PM Maple Valley High School East 8th Girls Silver West CH2 LS1
0 11/10/2018 12:45 PM Maple Valley High School East 8th Girls Silver West CH2 MV2
1 11/17/2018 9:00 AM Mason Middle School 8th Girls Silver West MS2 CH2
0 11/17/2018 10:15 AM Mason Middle School 8th Girls Silver West CH2 ER2
0 12/2/2018 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West CH2 HS3
0 12/2/2018 3:15 PM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West CH2 IO2
1 12/8/2018 1:00 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Silver West GL3 CH2
1 12/9/2018 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West OL1 CH2
ER2
1 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Olivet High School Main 8th Girls Silver West GL3 ER2
0 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Olivet High School Main 8th Girls Silver West ER2 OL1
0 11/17/2018 11:30 AM Mason Middle School 8th Girls Silver West ER2 MS2
1 11/17/2018 10:15 AM Mason Middle School 8th Girls Silver West CH2 ER2
0 12/1/2018 10:15 AM Leslie Middle School 8th Girls Silver West ER2 IO2
1 12/1/2018 9:00 AM Leslie Middle School 8th Girls Silver West LS1 ER2
0 12/8/2018 12:45 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 8th Girls Silver West ER2 CH1
1 12/8/2018 3:15 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 8th Girls Silver West HS3 ER2
GL3
0 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Olivet High School Main 8th Girls Silver West GL3 ER2
0 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Olivet High School Main 8th Girls Silver West GL3 HS3
0 11/18/2018 9:00 AM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Girls Silver West GL3 LS1
1 11/18/2018 11:30 AM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Girls Silver West CH1 GL3
1 12/2/2018 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West OL1 GL3
0 12/8/2018 1:00 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Silver West GL3 CH2
1 12/9/2018 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West MV2 GL3
1 12/9/2018 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West IO2 GL3
HS3
0 11/10/2018 12:45 PM Olivet High School Main 8th Girls Silver West HS3 OL1
1 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Olivet High School Main 8th Girls Silver West GL3 HS3
0 11/17/2018 2:15 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Silver West HS3 MV2
0 11/17/2018 4:45 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Silver West HS3 LS1
1 12/1/2018 9:00 AM Mason Middle School 8th Girls Silver West MS2 HS3
0 12/2/2018 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West HS3 CH1
1 12/2/2018 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West CH2 HS3
0 12/8/2018 3:15 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 8th Girls Silver West HS3 ER2
1 12/9/2018 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West IO2 HS3
IO2
1 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Ionia High School B 8th Girls Silver West CH1 IO2
1 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Ionia High School B 8th Girls Silver West MS2 IO2
0 11/17/2018 1:00 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Silver West IO2 MV2
1 11/17/2018 3:30 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Silver West OL1 IO2
1 12/1/2018 10:15 AM Leslie Middle School 8th Girls Silver West ER2 IO2
0 12/1/2018 11:30 AM Leslie Middle School 8th Girls Silver West IO2 LS1
1 12/2/2018 3:15 PM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West CH2 IO2
0 12/9/2018 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West IO2 HS3
0 12/9/2018 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West IO2 GL3
LS1
1 11/10/2018 2:00 PM Maple Valley High School East 8th Girls Silver West CH2 LS1
0 11/10/2018 3:15 PM Maple Valley High School East 8th Girls Silver West LS1 MV2
1 11/17/2018 4:45 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Silver West HS3 LS1
0 11/18/2018 10:15 AM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Girls Silver West LS1 CH1
1 11/18/2018 9:00 AM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Girls Silver West GL3 LS1
1 12/1/2018 11:30 AM Leslie Middle School 8th Girls Silver West IO2 LS1
0 12/1/2018 9:00 AM Leslie Middle School 8th Girls Silver West LS1 ER2
1 12/8/2018 10:15 AM Olivet High School Main 8th Girls Silver West MS2 LS1
0 12/8/2018 11:30 AM Olivet High School Main 8th Girls Silver West LS1 OL1
MS2
1 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Ionia High School B 8th Girls Silver West CH1 MS2
0 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Ionia High School B 8th Girls Silver West MS2 IO2
0 11/17/2018 9:00 AM Mason Middle School 8th Girls Silver West MS2 CH2
1 11/17/2018 11:30 AM Mason Middle School 8th Girls Silver West ER2 MS2
1 12/1/2018 11:30 AM Mason Middle School 8th Girls Silver West MV2 MS2
0 12/1/2018 9:00 AM Mason Middle School 8th Girls Silver West MS2 HS3
0 12/8/2018 10:15 AM Olivet High School Main 8th Girls Silver West MS2 LS1
1 12/8/2018 9:00 AM Olivet High School Main 8th Girls Silver West OL1 MS2
MV2
1 11/10/2018 12:45 PM Maple Valley High School East 8th Girls Silver West CH2 MV2
1 11/10/2018 3:15 PM Maple Valley High School East 8th Girls Silver West LS1 MV2
1 11/17/2018 1:00 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Silver West IO2 MV2
1 11/17/2018 2:15 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Silver West HS3 MV2
0 12/1/2018 11:30 AM Mason Middle School 8th Girls Silver West MV2 MS2
0 12/2/2018 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West MV2 OL1
1 12/2/2018 2:00 PM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West CH1 MV2
0 12/8/2018 2:00 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 8th Girls Silver West MV2 CH1
0 12/9/2018 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West MV2 GL3
OL1
1 11/10/2018 12:45 PM Olivet High School Main 8th Girls Silver West HS3 OL1
1 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Olivet High School Main 8th Girls Silver West ER2 OL1
0 11/17/2018 3:30 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Silver West OL1 IO2
1 11/17/2018 6:00 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Silver West CH1 OL1
0 12/2/2018 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West OL1 GL3
1 12/2/2018 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West MV2 OL1
1 12/8/2018 11:30 AM Olivet High School Main 8th Girls Silver West LS1 OL1
0 12/8/2018 9:00 AM Olivet High School Main 8th Girls Silver West OL1 MS2
0 12/9/2018 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West OL1 CH2























 

Printable Versions
WORD      PDF
Bath   Charlotte   Corunna   Dansville   DeWitt   East Lansing   Eaton Rapids   Fowler   Fowlerville   Grand Ledge   Haslett   Holt   Ionia
Laingsburg   Lansing Catholic   Lansing Christian   Leslie   Maple Valley   Mason   Morrice   Okemos   Olivet   Ovid-Elsie   Owosso
Perry   Pewamo-Westphalia   Portland   Portland St. Pats   Potterville   St. Johns   Stockbridge   Waverly   Webberville   Williamston