Legend
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Girls/Boys Fall League Schedule
Home
2018 - 2019 SEASON
2018 - 2019 SEASON
Weekly Schedules:    Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4

Team Schedules:    7th Girls Silver    7th Girls Gold    8th Girls Silver    8th Girls Gold    7th Boys Fall     8th Boys Fall


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.
REVISED 11/21/18

                  7th Girls Silver East        
CO1
0 11/11/2018 10:15 AM Owosso Sr High School 7th Girls Silver East CO1 LG2
0 11/11/2018 9:00 AM Owosso Sr High School 7th Girls Silver East CO1 OW1
1 11/17/2018 2:15 PM Haslett Middle School Front 7th Girls Silver East WL1 CO1
0 11/17/2018 3:30 PM Haslett Middle School Front 7th Girls Silver East CO1 HS1
1 12/1/2018 9:00 AM Okemos High School Gym B 7th Girls Silver East OK1 CO1
0 12/1/2018 10:15 AM Okemos High School Gym B 7th Girls Silver East CO1 FW1
1 12/8/2018 12:45 PM Corunna Middle School 7th Girls Silver East FV1 CO1
1 12/8/2018 9:00 AM Corunna Middle School 7th Girls Silver East OE1 CO1
EL1
1 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Fowlerville Jr. High 7th Girls Silver East OK1 EL1
1 11/10/2018 12:45 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 7th Girls Silver East FV1 EL1
0 11/17/2018 10:15 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 7th Girls Silver East EL1 OW1
0 11/17/2018 12:45 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 7th Girls Silver East EL1 FW1
0 12/1/2018 11:30 AM Okemos High School Main 7th Girls Silver East EL1 HS1
1 12/1/2018 12:45 PM Okemos High School Gym B 7th Girls Silver East OE1 EL1
1 12/8/2018 11:30 AM East Lansing Macdonald Old 7th Girls Silver East WL1 EL1
0 12/8/2018 9:00 AM East Lansing Macdonald Old 7th Girls Silver East EL1 LG2
FV1
1 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Fowlerville Jr. High 7th Girls Silver East HS1 FV1
0 11/10/2018 12:45 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 7th Girls Silver East FV1 EL1
0 11/18/2018 9:00 AM Fowlerville Jr. High 7th Girls Silver East FV1 LG2
1 11/18/2018 11:30 AM Fowlerville Jr. High 7th Girls Silver East FW1 FV1
0 12/2/2018 1:15 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Girls Silver East FV1 OW1
1 12/2/2018 2:30 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Girls Silver East WL1 FV1
0 12/8/2018 12:45 PM Corunna Middle School 7th Girls Silver East FV1 CO1
1 12/8/2018 10:15 AM Corunna Middle School 7th Girls Silver East OK1 FV1
FW1
0 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 7th Girls Silver East FW1 WL1
0 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 7th Girls Silver East FW1 OE1
1 11/17/2018 12:45 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 7th Girls Silver East EL1 FW1
1 11/18/2018 10:15 AM Fowlerville Jr. High 7th Girls Silver East LG2 FW1
0 11/18/2018 11:30 AM Fowlerville Jr. High 7th Girls Silver East FW1 FV1
0 12/1/2018 11:30 AM Okemos High School Gym B 7th Girls Silver East FW1 OK1
1 12/1/2018 10:15 AM Okemos High School Gym B 7th Girls Silver East CO1 FW1
1 12/9/2018 10:15 AM Owosso Sr High School 7th Girls Silver East HS1 FW1
HS1
0 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Fowlerville Jr. High 7th Girls Silver East HS1 FV1
0 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Fowlerville Jr. High 7th Girls Silver East HS1 OK1
0 11/17/2018 1:00 PM Haslett Middle School Front 7th Girls Silver East HS1 WL1
1 11/17/2018 3:30 PM Haslett Middle School Front 7th Girls Silver East CO1 HS1
1 12/1/2018 11:30 AM Okemos High School Main 7th Girls Silver East EL1 HS1
1 12/8/2018 11:30 AM Corunna Middle School 7th Girls Silver East OE1 HS1
0 12/9/2018 10:15 AM Owosso Sr High School 7th Girls Silver East HS1 FW1
1 12/9/2018 9:00 AM Owosso Sr High School 7th Girls Silver East OW1 HS1
LG2
1 11/11/2018 10:15 AM Owosso Sr High School 7th Girls Silver East CO1 LG2
0 11/11/2018 12:45 PM Owosso Sr High School 7th Girls Silver East LG2 OW1
0 11/18/2018 10:15 AM Fowlerville Jr. High 7th Girls Silver East LG2 FW1
1 11/18/2018 9:00 AM Fowlerville Jr. High 7th Girls Silver East FV1 LG2
1 12/2/2018 9:00 AM Laingsburg Middle School 7th Girls Silver East OE1 LG2
0 12/2/2018 11:30 AM Laingsburg Middle School 7th Girls Silver East LG2 OK1
0 12/8/2018 10:15 AM East Lansing Macdonald Old 7th Girls Silver East LG2 WL1
1 12/8/2018 9:00 AM East Lansing Macdonald Old 7th Girls Silver East EL1 LG2
OE1
1 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 7th Girls Silver East FW1 OE1
1 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 7th Girls Silver East WL1 OE1
1 11/17/2018 9:00 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 7th Girls Silver East OW1 OE1
1 11/17/2018 11:30 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 7th Girls Silver East OK1 OE1
0 12/1/2018 12:45 PM Okemos High School Gym B 7th Girls Silver East OE1 EL1
0 12/2/2018 9:00 AM Laingsburg Middle School 7th Girls Silver East OE1 LG2
0 12/8/2018 9:00 AM Corunna Middle School 7th Girls Silver East OE1 CO1
0 12/8/2018 11:30 AM Corunna Middle School 7th Girls Silver East OE1 HS1
OK1
0 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Fowlerville Jr. High 7th Girls Silver East OK1 EL1
1 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Fowlerville Jr. High 7th Girls Silver East HS1 OK1
0 11/17/2018 11:30 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 7th Girls Silver East OK1 OE1
0 12/1/2018 9:00 AM Okemos High School Gym B 7th Girls Silver East OK1 CO1
1 12/1/2018 11:30 AM Okemos High School Gym B 7th Girls Silver East FW1 OK1
1 12/2/2018 11:30 AM Laingsburg Middle School 7th Girls Silver East LG2 OK1
0 12/8/2018 10:15 AM Corunna Middle School 7th Girls Silver East OK1 FV1
1 12/9/2018 11:30 AM Owosso Sr High School 7th Girls Silver East OW1 OK1
OW1
1 11/11/2018 9:00 AM Owosso Sr High School 7th Girls Silver East CO1 OW1
1 11/11/2018 12:45 PM Owosso Sr High School 7th Girls Silver East LG2 OW1
0 11/17/2018 9:00 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 7th Girls Silver East OW1 OE1
1 11/17/2018 10:15 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 7th Girls Silver East EL1 OW1
1 12/2/2018 1:15 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Girls Silver East FV1 OW1
0 12/2/2018 12:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Girls Silver East OW1 WL1
0 12/9/2018 11:30 AM Owosso Sr High School 7th Girls Silver East OW1 OK1
0 12/9/2018 9:00 AM Owosso Sr High School 7th Girls Silver East OW1 HS1
WL1
1 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 7th Girls Silver East FW1 WL1
0 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 7th Girls Silver East WL1 OE1
0 11/17/2018 2:15 PM Haslett Middle School Front 7th Girls Silver East WL1 CO1
1 11/17/2018 1:00 PM Haslett Middle School Front 7th Girls Silver East HS1 WL1
1 12/2/2018 12:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Girls Silver East OW1 WL1
0 12/2/2018 2:30 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Girls Silver East WL1 FV1
1 12/8/2018 10:15 AM East Lansing Macdonald Old 7th Girls Silver East LG2 WL1
0 12/8/2018 11:30 AM East Lansing Macdonald Old 7th Girls Silver East WL1 EL1
                  7th Girls Silver West        
CP1
0 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Waverly Middle School 7th Girls Silver West CP1 WV1
0 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Waverly Middle School 7th Girls Silver West CP1 OK2
1 11/17/2018 9:00 AM Portland High School 7th Girls Silver West PT2 CP1
0 11/17/2018 10:15 AM Portland High School 7th Girls Silver West CP1 HT1
0 12/1/2018 1:00 PM Dewitt Jr. High Small 7th Girls Silver West CP1 DW2
1 12/1/2018 2:15 PM Dewitt Jr. High Small 7th Girls Silver West MV1 CP1
1 12/8/2018 9:00 AM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 7th Girls Silver West ER1 CP1
1 12/8/2018 10:15 AM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 7th Girls Silver West IO1 CP1
DW2
0 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Ionia High School A 7th Girls Silver West DW2 PT2
0 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Ionia High School A 7th Girls Silver West DW2 IO1
1 11/18/2018 1:00 PM Dewitt Jr. High Large 7th Girls Silver West WV1 DW2
0 11/18/2018 3:30 PM Dewitt Jr. High Large 7th Girls Silver West DW2 ER1
1 12/1/2018 1:00 PM Dewitt Jr. High Small 7th Girls Silver West CP1 DW2
0 12/1/2018 3:30 PM Dewitt Jr. High Small 7th Girls Silver West DW2 MV1
1 12/9/2018 11:30 AM Holt High School Main Campus A 7th Girls Silver West HT1 DW2
1 12/9/2018 10:15 AM Holt High School Main Campus A 7th Girls Silver West OK2 DW2
ER1
1 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Maple Valley High School East 7th Girls Silver West MV1 ER1
0 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Maple Valley High School East 7th Girls Silver West ER1 HT1
0 11/18/2018 2:15 PM Dewitt Jr. High Large 7th Girls Silver West ER1 WV1
1 11/18/2018 3:30 PM Dewitt Jr. High Large 7th Girls Silver West DW2 ER1
0 12/1/2018 9:00 AM Okemos High School Main 7th Girls Silver West ER1 OK2
1 12/1/2018 10:15 AM Okemos High School Main 7th Girls Silver West PT2 ER1
0 12/8/2018 9:00 AM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 7th Girls Silver West ER1 CP1
1 12/8/2018 11:30 AM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 7th Girls Silver West IO1 ER1
HT1
1 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Maple Valley High School East 7th Girls Silver West ER1 HT1
0 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Maple Valley High School East 7th Girls Silver West HT1 MV1
0 11/17/2018 11:30 AM Portland High School 7th Girls Silver West HT1 PT2
1 11/17/2018 10:15 AM Portland High School 7th Girls Silver West CP1 HT1
0 12/1/2018 10:15 AM Waverly Middle School 7th Girls Silver West HT1 IO1
1 12/1/2018 9:00 AM Waverly Middle School 7th Girls Silver West WV1 HT1
0 12/9/2018 11:30 AM Holt High School Main Campus A 7th Girls Silver West HT1 DW2
1 12/9/2018 9:00 AM Holt High School Main Campus A 7th Girls Silver West OK2 HT1
IO1
1 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Ionia High School A 7th Girls Silver West DW2 IO1
1 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Ionia High School A 7th Girls Silver West PT2 IO1
0 11/18/2018 10:15 AM Maple Valley High School East 7th Girls Silver West IO1 OK2
1 11/18/2018 11:30 AM Maple Valley High School East 7th Girls Silver West MV1 IO1
1 12/1/2018 10:15 AM Waverly Middle School 7th Girls Silver West HT1 IO1
0 12/1/2018 12:45 PM Waverly Middle School 7th Girls Silver West IO1 WV1
0 12/8/2018 10:15 AM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 7th Girls Silver West IO1 CP1
0 12/8/2018 11:30 AM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 7th Girls Silver West IO1 ER1
MV1
0 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Maple Valley High School East 7th Girls Silver West MV1 ER1
1 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Maple Valley High School East 7th Girls Silver West HT1 MV1
1 11/18/2018 9:00 AM Maple Valley High School East 7th Girls Silver West OK2 MV1
0 11/18/2018 11:30 AM Maple Valley High School East 7th Girls Silver West MV1 IO1
1 12/1/2018 3:30 PM Dewitt Jr. High Small 7th Girls Silver West DW2 MV1
0 12/1/2018 2:15 PM Dewitt Jr. High Small 7th Girls Silver West MV1 CP1
0 12/8/2018 11:30 AM Portland High School 7th Girls Silver West MV1 PT2
1 12/8/2018 10:15 AM Portland High School 7th Girls Silver West WV1 MV1
OK2
1 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Waverly Middle School 7th Girls Silver West CP1 OK2
1 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Waverly Middle School 7th Girls Silver West WV1 OK2
1 11/18/2018 10:15 AM Maple Valley High School East 7th Girls Silver West IO1 OK2
0 11/18/2018 9:00 AM Maple Valley High School East 7th Girls Silver West OK2 MV1
1 12/1/2018 9:00 AM Okemos High School Main 7th Girls Silver West ER1 OK2
0 12/1/2018 12:45 PM Okemos High School Main 7th Girls Silver West OK2 PT2
0 12/9/2018 10:15 AM Holt High School Main Campus A 7th Girls Silver West OK2 DW2
0 12/9/2018 9:00 AM Holt High School Main Campus A 7th Girls Silver West OK2 HT1
PT2
1 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Ionia High School A 7th Girls Silver West DW2 PT2
0 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Ionia High School A 7th Girls Silver West PT2 IO1
0 11/17/2018 9:00 AM Portland High School 7th Girls Silver West PT2 CP1
1 11/17/2018 11:30 AM Portland High School 7th Girls Silver West HT1 PT2
1 12/1/2018 12:45 PM Okemos High School Main 7th Girls Silver West OK2 PT2
0 12/1/2018 10:15 AM Okemos High School Main 7th Girls Silver West PT2 ER1
0 12/8/2018 9:00 AM Portland High School 7th Girls Silver West PT2 WV1
1 12/8/2018 11:30 AM Portland High School 7th Girls Silver West MV1 PT2
WV1
1 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Waverly Middle School 7th Girls Silver West CP1 WV1
0 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Waverly Middle School 7th Girls Silver West WV1 OK2
0 11/18/2018 1:00 PM Dewitt Jr. High Large 7th Girls Silver West WV1 DW2
1 11/18/2018 2:15 PM Dewitt Jr. High Large 7th Girls Silver West ER1 WV1
0 12/1/2018 9:00 AM Waverly Middle School 7th Girls Silver West WV1 HT1
1 12/1/2018 12:45 PM Waverly Middle School 7th Girls Silver West IO1 WV1
1 12/8/2018 9:00 AM Portland High School 7th Girls Silver West PT2 WV1
0 12/8/2018 10:15 AM Portland High School 7th Girls Silver West WV1 MV1























 

Printable Versions
WORD      PDF
Bath   Charlotte   Corunna   Dansville   DeWitt   East Lansing   Eaton Rapids   Fowler   Fowlerville   Grand Ledge   Haslett   Holt   Ionia
Laingsburg   Lansing Catholic   Lansing Christian   Leslie   Maple Valley   Mason   Morrice   Okemos   Olivet   Ovid-Elsie   Owosso
Perry   Pewamo-Westphalia   Portland   Portland St. Pats   Potterville   St. Johns   Stockbridge   Waverly   Webberville   Williamston