Legend
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Girls/Boys Fall League Schedule
Home
2018 - 2019 SEASON
2018 - 2019 SEASON
Weekly Schedules:    Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4

Team Schedules:    7th Girls Silver    7th Girls Gold    8th Girls Silver    8th Girls Gold    7th Boys Fall     8th Boys Fall


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.
REVISED 11/21/18

              Sat 12/08/2018            
                    Date
Bath High School Main
Sat 12/08/2018 9:00 AM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver East DN1 BT1
Sat 12/08/2018 10:15 AM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver East LG3 DN1
Sat 12/08/2018 11:30 AM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver East OE2 FV2
Sat 12/08/2018 12:45 PM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver East OE2 BT1
Sat 12/08/2018 2:00 PM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver East PR1 LG3
Corunna Middle School
Sat 12/08/2018 9:00 AM Corunna Middle School 7th Girls Silver East OE1 CO1
Sat 12/08/2018 10:15 AM Corunna Middle School 7th Girls Silver East OK1 FV1
Sat 12/08/2018 11:30 AM Corunna Middle School 7th Girls Silver East OE1 HS1
Sat 12/08/2018 12:45 PM Corunna Middle School 7th Girls Silver East FV1 CO1
Sat 12/08/2018 2:00 PM Corunna Middle School 8th Boys Fall DR5 WB1
Sat 12/08/2018 3:15 PM Corunna Middle School 8th Boys Fall WB1 C03
Sat 12/08/2018 4:30 PM Corunna Middle School 8th Boys Fall C03 DR5
East Lansing Macdonald Old
Sat 12/08/2018 9:00 AM East Lansing Macdonald Old 7th Girls Silver East EL1 LG2
Sat 12/08/2018 10:15 AM East Lansing Macdonald Old 7th Girls Silver East LG2 WL1
Sat 12/08/2018 11:30 AM East Lansing Macdonald Old 7th Girls Silver East WL1 EL1
Eaton Rapids Intermediate
Sat 12/08/2018 9:00 AM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 7th Girls Silver West ER1 CP1
Sat 12/08/2018 10:15 AM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 7th Girls Silver West IO1 CP1
Sat 12/08/2018 11:30 AM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 7th Girls Silver West IO1 ER1
Sat 12/08/2018 12:45 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 8th Girls Silver West ER2 CH1
Sat 12/08/2018 2:00 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 8th Girls Silver West MV2 CH1
Sat 12/08/2018 3:15 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 8th Girls Silver West HS3 ER2
Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S
Sat 12/08/2018 9:00 AM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 8th Girls Gold CA2 FW2
Sat 12/08/2018 10:15 AM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 8th Girls Gold CA2 CP2
Sat 12/08/2018 11:30 AM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 8th Girls Gold FW2 CP2
Haslett Middle School Back
Sat 12/08/2018 1:00 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Gold WL3 PW2
Sat 12/08/2018 2:15 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Gold HT3 PW2
Haslett Middle School Front
Sat 12/08/2018 1:00 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Silver West GL3 CH2
Sat 12/08/2018 2:15 PM Haslett Middle School Front 7th Girls Gold PW1 WL2
Sat 12/08/2018 3:30 PM Haslett Middle School Front 7th Girls Gold HS2 PW1
Sat 12/08/2018 4:45 PM Haslett Middle School Front 7th Girls Gold WL2 LG1
Sat 12/08/2018 6:00 PM Haslett Middle School Front 7th Girls Gold LG1 HS2
Olivet High School Main
Sat 12/08/2018 9:00 AM Olivet High School Main 8th Girls Silver West OL1 MS2
Sat 12/08/2018 10:15 AM Olivet High School Main 8th Girls Silver West MS2 LS1
Sat 12/08/2018 11:30 AM Olivet High School Main 8th Girls Silver West LS1 OL1
Olivet Middle School Main
Sat 12/08/2018 9:00 AM Olivet Middle School Main 7th Girls Gold OL2 SJ1
Sat 12/08/2018 10:15 AM Olivet Middle School Main 7th Girls Gold SJ1 PT1
Sat 12/08/2018 11:30 AM Olivet Middle School Main 7th Girls Gold PT1 OL2
Ovid-Elsie Middle School
Sat 12/08/2018 9:00 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 7th Boys Fall OE4 C02
Sat 12/08/2018 10:15 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 7th Boys Fall DR4 OE4
Sat 12/08/2018 11:30 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 7th Boys Fall C02 DR4
Portland High School
Sat 12/08/2018 9:00 AM Portland High School 7th Girls Silver West PT2 WV1
Sat 12/08/2018 10:15 AM Portland High School 7th Girls Silver West WV1 MV1
Sat 12/08/2018 11:30 AM Portland High School 7th Girls Silver West MV1 PT2
Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School
Sat 12/08/2018 9:00 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 8th Girls Silver East EL2 ST2
Sat 12/08/2018 10:15 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 8th Girls Silver East SJ2 EL2
Sat 12/08/2018 11:30 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 8th Girls Silver East ST2 SJ2
Waverly Middle School
Sat 12/08/2018 9:00 AM Waverly Middle School 8th Girls Gold GL2 WV2
Sat 12/08/2018 10:15 AM Waverly Middle School 8th Girls Gold DW1 CA1
Sat 12/08/2018 11:30 AM Waverly Middle School 8th Girls Gold CA1 GL2
Sat 12/08/2018 12:45 PM Waverly Middle School 8th Girls Gold WV2 DW1
              Sun 12/09/2018            
                    Date
Charlotte Middle School  A
Sun 12/09/2018 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West IO2 HS3
Sun 12/09/2018 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West OL1 CH2
Sun 12/09/2018 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West IO2 GL3
Sun 12/09/2018 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School  A 8th Girls Silver West MV2 GL3
Durand High School
Sun 12/09/2018 9:00 AM Durand High School 8th Girls Silver East FV2 DR1
Sun 12/09/2018 10:15 AM Durand High School 8th Girls Silver East PR1 FV2
Sun 12/09/2018 11:30 AM Durand High School 8th Boys Fall DR3 OW3
Sun 12/09/2018 12:45 PM Durand High School 8th Boys Fall OW3 OE5
Sun 12/09/2018 2:00 PM Durand High School 8th Boys Fall OE5 DR3
Holt High School Main Campus A
Sun 12/09/2018 9:00 AM Holt High School Main Campus A 7th Girls Silver West OK2 HT1
Sun 12/09/2018 10:15 AM Holt High School Main Campus A 7th Girls Silver West OK2 DW2
Sun 12/09/2018 11:30 AM Holt High School Main Campus A 7th Girls Silver West HT1 DW2
Sun 12/09/2018 12:45 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 8th Girls Gold HS4 WL3
Holt High School Main Campus B
Sun 12/09/2018 9:00 AM Holt High School Main Campus B 7th Girls Gold HT2 GL1
Sun 12/09/2018 10:15 AM Holt High School Main Campus B 7th Girls Gold MS1 GL1
Sun 12/09/2018 11:30 AM Holt High School Main Campus B 8th Girls Gold HT3 HS4
Sun 12/09/2018 12:45 PM Holt High School Main Campus B 7th Girls Gold HT2 MS1
Sun 12/09/2018 2:00 PM Holt High School Main Campus B 8th Girls Gold WL3 HT3
Owosso Sr High School
Sun 12/09/2018 9:00 AM Owosso Sr High School 7th Girls Silver East OW1 HS1
Sun 12/09/2018 10:15 AM Owosso Sr High School 7th Girls Silver East HS1 FW1
Sun 12/09/2018 11:30 AM Owosso Sr High School 7th Girls Silver East OW1 OK1
Sun 12/09/2018 12:45 PM Owosso Sr High School 7th Boys Fall OW2 DR2
Sun 12/09/2018 2:00 PM Owosso Sr High School 7th Boys Fall DR2 OE3
Sun 12/09/2018 3:15 PM Owosso Sr High School 7th Boys Fall OE3 OW2
Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School
Sun 12/09/2018 9:00 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 7th Girls Gold OL2 ST1
Sun 12/09/2018 10:15 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 7th Girls Gold OL2 WL2
Sun 12/09/2018 11:30 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 7th Girls Gold SJ1 ST1























 

Printable Versions
WORD      PDF
Bath   Charlotte   Corunna   Dansville   DeWitt   East Lansing   Eaton Rapids   Fowler   Fowlerville   Grand Ledge   Haslett   Holt   Ionia
Laingsburg   Lansing Catholic   Lansing Christian   Leslie   Maple Valley   Mason   Morrice   Okemos   Olivet   Ovid-Elsie   Owosso
Perry   Pewamo-Westphalia   Portland   Portland St. Pats   Potterville   St. Johns   Stockbridge   Waverly   Webberville   Williamston