Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Girls League Schedule
Home
2017 - 2018 SEASON
2017 - 2018 SEASON
Weekly Schedules:    Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4

Team Schedules:    7th Girls Silver    7th Girls Gold    8th Girls Silver    8th Girls Gold


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.
REVISED 12/5/17

              Sat 12/09/2017            
                    Date
Bath High School Aux
Sat 12/09/2017 9:00 AM Bath High School Aux 7th Girls Silver West SJ1 BT1
Sat 12/09/2017 10:15 AM Bath High School Aux 7th Girls Silver West CH2 SJ1
Sat 12/09/2017 11:30 AM Bath High School Aux 7th Girls Silver West GL1 BT1
Bath High School Main
Sat 12/09/2017 9:00 AM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver East HS3 BT2
Sat 12/09/2017 10:15 AM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver East DN2 HS3
Sat 12/09/2017 11:30 AM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver East DN2 BT2
East Lansing Macdonald New
Sat 12/09/2017 9:00 AM East Lansing Macdonald New 7th Girls Silver East EL1 CA3
Sat 12/09/2017 10:15 AM East Lansing Macdonald New 7th Girls Silver East DR1 CA3
Sat 12/09/2017 11:30 AM East Lansing Macdonald New 7th Girls Silver East DR1 EL1
Fowler Waldron Elem/M.S.
Sat 12/09/2017 9:00 AM Fowler Waldron Elem/M.S. 8th Girls Gold PT2 FW2
Sat 12/09/2017 10:15 AM Fowler Waldron Elem/M.S. 8th Girls Gold GL4 PT2
Sat 12/09/2017 11:30 AM Fowler Waldron Elem/M.S. 8th Girls Gold GL4 FW2
Fowlerville Jr High
Sat 12/09/2017 9:00 AM Fowlerville Jr High 7th Girls Gold C01 FV1
Sat 12/09/2017 10:15 AM Fowlerville Jr High 7th Girls Gold C01 ER1
Sat 12/09/2017 11:30 AM Fowlerville Jr High 7th Girls Gold FV1 ER1
Haslett Middle School Back
Sat 12/09/2017 1:00 PM Haslett Middle School Back 7th Girls Silver East HS1 DR2
Sat 12/09/2017 2:15 PM Haslett Middle School Back 7th Girls Silver East DR2 DN1
Sat 12/09/2017 3:30 PM Haslett Middle School Back 7th Girls Silver East DN1 WL5
Sat 12/09/2017 4:45 PM Haslett Middle School Back 7th Girls Silver East WL5 HS1
Ionia High School Court A
Sat 12/09/2017 9:00 AM Ionia High School Court A 7th Girls Silver West IO3 OL1
Sat 12/09/2017 10:15 AM Ionia High School Court A 7th Girls Silver West OL1 CA2
Maple Valley High School
Sat 12/09/2017 9:00 AM Maple Valley High School 7th Girls Silver West MV1 CH1
Sat 12/09/2017 10:15 AM Maple Valley High School 7th Girls Silver West CH1 MS1
Sat 12/09/2017 11:30 AM Maple Valley High School 7th Girls Silver West MS1 MV1
Mason Middle School
Sat 12/09/2017 9:00 AM Mason Middle School 8th Girls Silver West MS2 PT1
Sat 12/09/2017 10:15 AM Mason Middle School 8th Girls Silver West PT1 OL2
Sat 12/09/2017 11:30 AM Mason Middle School 8th Girls Silver West OL2 MS2
Pewamo Westaphalia Fieldhouse A
Sat 12/09/2017 12:45 PM Pewamo Westaphalia Fieldhouse A 7th Girls Gold PW1 WL3
Sat 12/09/2017 2:00 PM Pewamo Westaphalia Fieldhouse A 7th Girls Gold FW1 WL3
Sat 12/09/2017 3:15 PM Pewamo Westaphalia Fieldhouse A 7th Girls Gold GL2 FW1
Sat 12/09/2017 4:30 PM Pewamo Westaphalia Fieldhouse A 7th Girls Gold HT1 PW1
Potterville Elementary
Sat 12/09/2017 9:00 AM Potterville Elementary 8th Girls Gold PO2 ST1
Sat 12/09/2017 10:15 AM Potterville Elementary 8th Girls Gold ST1 IO2
Sat 12/09/2017 11:30 AM Potterville Elementary 8th Girls Gold IO2 PO2
Sat 12/09/2017 12:45 PM Potterville Elementary 8th Girls Silver East PO1 PR2
Sat 12/09/2017 2:00 PM Potterville Elementary 8th Girls Silver East PR2 ST3
Sat 12/09/2017 3:15 PM Potterville Elementary 8th Girls Silver East ST3 PO1
Williamston Memorial Lutheran
Sat 12/09/2017 9:00 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 8th Girls Silver East SJ3 WL2
              Sun 12/10/2017            
                    Date
Charlotte Middle School A
Sun 12/10/2017 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School A 8th Girls Silver West HS4 CH3
Sun 12/10/2017 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School A 8th Girls Silver West IO1 CH3
Sun 12/10/2017 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School A 8th Girls Silver West IO1 HS4
Sun 12/10/2017 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School A 7th Girls Silver West MS1 CH2
Sun 12/10/2017 2:00 PM Charlotte Middle School A 7th Girls Silver West CH2 BT1
Grand Ledge High School Main
Sun 12/10/2017 9:00 AM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Girls Silver West GL3 CA1
Sun 12/10/2017 10:15 AM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Girls Silver West HT3 CA1
Sun 12/10/2017 11:30 AM Grand Ledge High School Main 8th Girls Silver West HT3 GL3
Sun 12/10/2017 12:45 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 7th Girls Gold DW1 GL2
Sun 12/10/2017 2:00 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 7th Girls Gold WL4 DW1
Sun 12/10/2017 3:15 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 7th Girls Gold WV1 WL4
Sun 12/10/2017 4:30 PM Grand Ledge High School Main 7th Girls Gold GL2 WV1
Holt High School Court A
Sun 12/10/2017 9:00 AM Holt High School Court A 7th Girls Gold SJ2 HT1
Sun 12/10/2017 10:15 AM Holt High School Court A 7th Girls Gold HS2 SJ2
Sun 12/10/2017 11:30 AM Holt High School Court A 7th Girls Gold HT1 HS2
Laingsburg Middle School
Sun 12/10/2017 9:00 AM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Gold LG1 DW2
Sun 12/10/2017 10:15 AM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Gold WL1 DW2
Sun 12/10/2017 11:30 AM Laingsburg Middle School 8th Girls Gold LG1 WL1
Maple Valley High School
Sun 12/10/2017 10:15 AM Maple Valley High School 7th Girls Silver West MV1 CA2
Sun 12/10/2017 11:30 AM Maple Valley High School 7th Girls Silver West GL1 OL1
Sun 12/10/2017 12:45 PM Maple Valley High School 7th Girls Silver West GL1 MV1
Okemos High School Court B
Sun 12/10/2017 9:00 AM Okemos High School Court B 7th Girls Silver East HS1 OK1
Sun 12/10/2017 10:15 AM Okemos High School Court B 7th Girls Silver East HS1 PR1
Sun 12/10/2017 11:30 AM Okemos High School Court B 7th Girls Silver East EL1 PR1
Sun 12/10/2017 12:45 PM Okemos High School Court B 7th Girls Silver East OK1 ST2
Owosso High School
Sun 12/10/2017 9:00 AM Owosso High School 8th Girls Silver East OW2 WL2
Sun 12/10/2017 10:15 AM Owosso High School 8th Girls Silver East WL2 EL2
Sun 12/10/2017 11:30 AM Owosso High School 8th Girls Silver East EL2 CP1
Sun 12/10/2017 12:45 PM Owosso High School 8th Girls Silver East CP1 OW2
Sun 12/10/2017 2:00 PM Owosso High School 7th Girls Silver East DN1 OW1
Potterville Elementary
Sun 12/10/2017 9:00 AM Potterville Elementary 8th Girls Gold PT2 PO2
Sun 12/10/2017 10:15 AM Potterville Elementary 7th Girls Gold FW1 FV1
Sun 12/10/2017 11:30 AM Potterville Elementary 7th Girls Gold PW1 FW1
Sun 12/10/2017 12:45 PM Potterville Elementary 7th Girls Gold PW1 FV1
























 

Printable Versions
WORD      PDF
Bath   Charlotte   Corunna   Dansville   DeWitt   East Lansing   Eaton Rapids   Fowler   Fowlerville   Grand Ledge   Haslett   Holt   Ionia
Laingsburg   Lansing Catholic   Lansing Christian   Leslie   Maple Valley   Mason   Morrice   Okemos   Olivet   Ovid-Elsie   Owosso
Perry   Pewamo-Westphalia   Portland   Portland St. Pats   Potterville   St. Johns   Stockbridge   Waverly   Webberville   Williamston
Legend