Bath   Charlotte   Corunna   Dansville   DeWitt   Durand   East Lansing   Eaton Rapids   Fowler   Fowlerville   Grand Ledge   Haslett   Holt
Ionia   Laingsburg   Lansing Catholic   Lansing Christian   Leslie   Maple Valley   Marshall   Mason   Morrice   Okemos   Olivet   Ovid-Elsie   Owosso
Perry   Pewamo-Westphalia   Portland    Portland St. Pats   Potterville   Springport  St. Johns   Stockbridge   Waverly   Webberville   Williamston


Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Girls/Boys Fall Schedule Legend
Home
2019 - 2020 SEASON
2019 - 2020 SEASON
Community League Division Team Name Coach
Bath 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver BT1 Lira
Bath 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  BT2 Smith
CHAP 8th Boys 8th Boys Fall CP2 Mercer
CHAP 8th Boys 8th Boys Fall CP3 Daniels
CHAP 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  CP1 Reusser
Charlotte 7th Girls 7th Girls Bronze CH1 Byers
Corunna 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver CO1 Throne
Dansville 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  DN1 Sherwood
Dewitt 7th Girls 7th Girls Gold DW2 Uyl
Dewitt 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver DW1 McIntire
Dewitt 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  DW3 Simmons
Durand 7th Boys 7th Boys Fall DR2 Nebo
Durand 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver DR1 Leydig
Durand 8th Boys 8th Boys Fall DR3 Boisclair
Durand 8th Boys 8th Boys Fall DR4 Janes
East Lansing 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver EL1 Guerrant
East Lansing 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  EL2 Rhead
Eaton Rapids 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver ER1 McDaniel
Eaton Rapids 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  ER2 Dillingham
Fowler 7th Girls 7th Girls Gold FW1 Andros
Fowler 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  FW2 Sptzley
Fowlerville 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver FV2 Curd
Fowlerville 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold FV1 Goulding
Grand Ledge 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver GL1
Grand Ledge 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver GL2
Haslett 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver HS1 Cleveland
Haslett 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  HS2 Crist
Holt 7th Girls 7th Girls Gold HT1 Laubenthal
Holt 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold HT2 Tobias
Holt 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  HT3 Nowak
Ionia 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver IO3
Ionia 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  IO1
Ionia 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  IO2
LAC 7th Girls 7th Girls Gold LA1 Lewis
LAC 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold LA2 Repichowski
Laingsburg 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver LG1 Merrell
Laingsburg 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  LG2 Logghe
Leslie 7th Girls 7th Girls Gold LS1 Derose
Leslie 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  LS2 Tello
Maple Valley 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver MV1 Konig
Maple Valley 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  MV2 Murray
Mason 7th Girls 7th Girls Bronze MS2 Ali
Mason 7th Girls 7th Girls Gold MS1 Shattuck
Okemos 7th Girls 7th Girls Bronze OK1 Olsen
Okemos 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver OK2 Tandoc
Okemos 8th Girls 8th Girls Bronze OK3 Rommeck
Okemos 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold OK4 Jungwith
Olivet 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver OL1 Walker
Olivet 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold OL2 Gessner
Ovid-Elsie 7th Boys 7th Boys Fall OE2 Loynes
Ovid-Elsie 7th Boys 7th Boys Fall OE3 Gruesbeck
Ovid-Elsie 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver OE1 McCreery
Ovid-Elsie 8th Boys 8th Boys Fall OE4 Shivley
Ovid-Elsie 8th Boys 8th Boys Fall OE5 Trussell
Owosso 7th Boys 7th Boys Fall OW2 Pearl
Owosso 7th Boys 7th Boys Fall OW3 Newman
Owosso 7th Boys 7th Boys Fall OW4 Newell
Owosso 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver OW1 Peterson
Owosso 8th Boys 8th Boys Fall OW5 Smith
Perry 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver PR1 Dealu
Perry 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  PR2 Dealu
Pewamo 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver PW1 Farmer
Pewamo 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold PW2 Bauer
Pewamo 7th Boys 7th Boys Fall PW3  Eklund
Portland 7th Girls 7th Girls Bronze PT4 Babcock
Portland 7th Girls 7th Girls Bronze PT5 Rutkowski
Portland 7th Girls 7th Girls Gold PT1 Spedoske
Portland 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold PT2 Townsend
Portland 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold PT3 Scheurer
Potterville 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver PO1 Cates
St. Johns 7th Girls 7th Girls Gold SJ1 Ben Wright
St. Johns 7th Girls 7th Girls Gold SJ2 Deposion
St. Johns 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold SJ3 Sean Wright
St. Johns 7th Boys 7th Boys Fall SJ4 Thelan
Stockbridge 7th Girls 7th Girls Bronze ST2 Lackey
Stockbridge 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold ST1 Armstrong
Waverly 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver WV1 Carter
Waverly 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  WV2 Sutton
Webberville 7th Boys 7th Boys Fall WB2 Rhodes
Webberville 8th Boys 8th Boys Fall WB1 Farmer
Williamston 7th Girls 7th Girls Gold WL3 Fortin/Judit
Williamston 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver WL4
Williamston 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold WL1
Williamston 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  WL2







 

Printable Versions
WORD      PDF