Bath   Charlotte   Corunna   Dansville   DeWitt   East Lansing   Eaton Rapids   Fowler   Fowlerville   Grand Ledge   Haslett   Holt   Ionia
Laingsburg   Lansing Catholic   Lansing Christian   Leslie   Maple Valley   Mason   Morrice   Okemos   Olivet   Ovid-Elsie   Owosso
Perry   Pewamo-Westphalia   Portland   Portland St. Pats   Potterville   St. Johns   Stockbridge   Waverly   Webberville   Williamston


Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Girls/Boys Fall Schedule Legend
Home
2018 - 2019 SEASON
2018 - 2019 SEASON

League Division Team Name Coach
Corunna 7th Boys 7th Boys Fall CO2  
Durand 7th Boys 7th Boys Fall DR2 Boisclair
Durand 7th Boys 7th Boys Fall DR4 Janes
Ovid-Elsie 7th Boys 7th Boys Fall OE3  
Ovid-Elsie 7th Boys 7th Boys Fall OE4  
Owosso 7th Boys 7th Boys Fall OW2  
Grand Ledge 7th Girls 7th Girls Gold GL1  
Haslett 7th Girls 7th Girls Gold HS2  
Holt 7th Girls 7th Girls Gold HT2 Tobias
Laingsburg 7th Girls 7th Girls Gold LG1 Merrell
Mason 7th Girls 7th Girls Gold MS1 Heathman
Pewamo 7th Girls 7th Girls Gold PW1 Spitzley
Portland 7th Girls 7th Girls Gold PT1 Scheurer
St. Johns 7th Girls 7th Girls Gold SJ1 Wright
Stockbridge 7th Girls 7th Girls Gold ST1 TBD
Williamston 7th Girls 7th Girls Gold WL2  
Olivet 7th Girls 7th Girls Gold OL2 Gessner
       
CHAP 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver CP1  
Corunna 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver CO1 Wright
Dewitt 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver DW2 Lynch
Eaton Rapids 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver ER1 Dillingham
Fowler 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver FW1 Spitzley
Fowlerville 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver FV1 Goulding
Haslett 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver HS1  
Holt 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver HT1 Hoeve
Ionia 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver IO1 Harris
Okemos 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver OK2 Jungwirth
Ovid-Elsie 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver OE1  
Owosso 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver OW1 Spicer
Portland 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver PT2 Townsend
Waverly 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver WV1  
Williamston 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver WL1  
Maple Valley 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver MV1 Sutton
Laingsburg 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver (Bronze) LG2 Hurst
Okemos 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver (Bronze) OK1 Hutchison/Petersen
East Lansing 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver EL1  
       
Corunna 8th Boys 8th Boys Fall CO3  
Durand 8th Boys 8th Boys Fall DR3 Randall
Durand 8th Boys 8th Boys Fall DR5 Hovis
Ovid-Elsie 8th Boys 8th Boys Fall OE5  
Owosso 8th Boys 8th Boys Fall OW3  
Webberville 8th Boys 8th Boys Fall WB1  
         
CHAP 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold CP2  
CAC 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold CA1 English
CAC 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold CA2 Hufnagel
Dewitt 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold DW1 Wood
Fowler 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold FW2 Andros
Grand Ledge 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold GL2  
Haslett 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold HS4  
Holt 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold HT3 Netzel
Pewamo 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold PW2 Hengesbach
Williamston 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold WL3  
Waverly 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold WV2  
       
Bath 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  BT1 Klusack
Charlotte 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  CH1  
Charlotte 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  CH2  
Durand 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  DR1 Peterson
Dansville 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  DN1 Taylor
Eaton Rapids 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  ER2 Steele
Fowlerville 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  FV2 Koch
Grand Ledge 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  GL3  
Haslett 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  HS3  
Ionia 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  IO2 King
Leslie 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  LS1  
Mason 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  MS2 Jolly
Ovid-Elsie 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  OE2  
Perry 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  PR1 Mcfarland
St. Johns 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  SJ2 Stehlik
Stockbridge 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  ST2 Whitaker
Maple Valley 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  MV2 Garrett
Olivet 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  OL1 Dotts
Laingsburg 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver (Bronze) LG3 Karkan
East Lansing 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  EL2  









 

Printable Versions
WORD      PDF