Legend
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Girls/Boys Fall League Schedule
Home
2018 - 2019 SEASON
2018 - 2019 SEASON
Weekly Schedules:    Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4

Team Schedules:    7th Girls Silver    7th Girls Gold    8th Girls Silver    8th Girls Gold    7th Boys Fall     8th Boys Fall


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.
POSTED 11/4/18

              Sat 11/10/2018            
                    Date
Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S
Sat 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 7th Girls Silver East FW1 OE1
Sat 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 7th Girls Silver East WL1 OE1
Sat 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 7th Girls Silver East FW1 WL1
Sat 11/10/2018 12:45 PM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 8th Girls Gold WV2 FW2
Sat 11/10/2018 2:00 PM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 8th Girls Gold CA1 HS4
Sat 11/10/2018 3:15 PM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 8th Girls Gold WV2 CA1
Sat 11/10/2018 4:30 PM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 8th Girls Gold HS4 FW2
Fowlerville Jr. High
Sat 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Fowlerville Jr. High 7th Girls Silver East HS1 FV1
Sat 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Fowlerville Jr. High 7th Girls Silver East OK1 EL1
Sat 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Fowlerville Jr. High 7th Girls Silver East HS1 OK1
Sat 11/10/2018 12:45 PM Fowlerville Jr. High 7th Girls Silver East FV1 EL1
Ionia High School A
Sat 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Ionia High School A 7th Girls Silver West PT2 IO1
Sat 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Ionia High School A 7th Girls Silver West DW2 PT2
Sat 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Ionia High School A 7th Girls Silver West DW2 IO1
Ionia High School B
Sat 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Ionia High School B 8th Girls Silver West MS2 IO2
Sat 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Ionia High School B 8th Girls Silver West CH1 MS2
Sat 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Ionia High School B 8th Girls Silver West CH1 IO2
Maple Valley High School East
Sat 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Maple Valley High School East 7th Girls Silver West MV1 ER1
Sat 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Maple Valley High School East 7th Girls Silver West ER1 HT1
Sat 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Maple Valley High School East 7th Girls Silver West HT1 MV1
Sat 11/10/2018 12:45 PM Maple Valley High School East 8th Girls Silver West CH2 MV2
Sat 11/10/2018 2:00 PM Maple Valley High School East 8th Girls Silver West CH2 LS1
Sat 11/10/2018 3:15 PM Maple Valley High School East 8th Girls Silver West LS1 MV2
Olivet High School Main
Sat 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Olivet High School Main 8th Girls Silver West ER2 OL1
Sat 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Olivet High School Main 8th Girls Silver West GL3 HS3
Sat 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Olivet High School Main 8th Girls Silver West GL3 ER2
Sat 11/10/2018 12:45 PM Olivet High School Main 8th Girls Silver West HS3 OL1
Perry Middle School
Sat 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver East BT1 PR1
Sat 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver East BT1 ST2
Sat 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver East ST2 PR1
St Johns Middle School Large
Sat 11/10/2018 9:00 AM St Johns Middle School Large 7th Girls Gold GL1 SJ1
Sat 11/10/2018 10:15 AM St Johns Middle School Large 7th Girls Gold GL1 PW1
Sat 11/10/2018 11:30 AM St Johns Middle School Large 7th Girls Gold SJ1 PW1
St Johns Middle School Small
Sat 11/10/2018 9:00 AM St Johns Middle School Small 8th Girls Silver East SJ2 OE2
Sat 11/10/2018 10:15 AM St Johns Middle School Small 8th Girls Silver East DR1 OE2
Sat 11/10/2018 11:30 AM St Johns Middle School Small 8th Girls Silver East DR1 SJ2
Waverly Middle School
Sat 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Waverly Middle School 7th Girls Silver West CP1 WV1
Sat 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Waverly Middle School 7th Girls Silver West CP1 OK2
Sat 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Waverly Middle School 7th Girls Silver West WV1 OK2
Webberville Middle School
Sat 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Webberville Middle School 8th Boys Fall WB1 DR5
Sat 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Webberville Middle School 8th Boys Fall DR5 C03
Sat 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Webberville Middle School 8th Boys Fall C03 WB1
Williamston Memorial Lutheran
Sat 11/10/2018 9:00 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Girls Gold WL2 HS2
Sat 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Girls Gold PT1 MS1
Sat 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Girls Gold HS2 PT1
Sat 11/10/2018 12:45 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Girls Gold WL2 MS1
Sat 11/10/2018 2:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 8th Girls Gold CP2 HT3
Sat 11/10/2018 3:15 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 8th Girls Gold HT3 GL2
Sat 11/10/2018 4:30 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 8th Girls Gold CP2 GL2
              Sun 11/11/2018            
                    Date
Dansville Middle School
Sun 11/11/2018 9:00 AM Dansville Middle School 8th Girls Silver East FV2 DN1
Sun 11/11/2018 10:15 AM Dansville Middle School 8th Girls Silver East LG3 EL2
Sun 11/11/2018 11:30 AM Dansville Middle School 8th Girls Silver East FV2 LG3
Sun 11/11/2018 12:45 PM Dansville Middle School 8th Girls Silver East DN1 EL2
Durand High School
Sun 11/11/2018 9:00 AM Durand High School 7th Boys Fall OE4 DR4
Sun 11/11/2018 10:15 AM Durand High School 7th Boys Fall C02 OE4
Sun 11/11/2018 11:30 AM Durand High School 7th Boys Fall DR4 C02
Sun 11/11/2018 12:45 PM Durand High School 7th Boys Fall OE3 DR2
Sun 11/11/2018 2:00 PM Durand High School 7th Boys Fall DR2 OW2
Laingsburg Middle School
Sun 11/11/2018 9:00 AM Laingsburg Middle School 7th Girls Gold LG1 ST1
Sun 11/11/2018 10:15 AM Laingsburg Middle School 7th Girls Gold ST1 OL2
Sun 11/11/2018 11:30 AM Laingsburg Middle School 7th Girls Gold HT2 OL2
Sun 11/11/2018 12:45 PM Laingsburg Middle School 7th Girls Gold LG1 HT2
Owosso Sr High School
Sun 11/11/2018 9:00 AM Owosso Sr High School 7th Girls Silver East CO1 OW1
Sun 11/11/2018 10:15 AM Owosso Sr High School 7th Girls Silver East CO1 LG2
Sun 11/11/2018 11:30 AM Owosso Sr High School 8th Boys Fall OW3 DR3
Sun 11/11/2018 12:45 PM Owosso Sr High School 7th Girls Silver East LG2 OW1
Sun 11/11/2018 2:00 PM Owosso Sr High School 8th Boys Fall DR3 OE5
Sun 11/11/2018 3:15 PM Owosso Sr High School 8th Boys Fall OE5 OW3
Williamston Memorial Lutheran
Sun 11/11/2018 12:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 8th Girls Gold CA2 WL3
Sun 11/11/2018 1:15 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 8th Girls Gold DW1 PW2
Sun 11/11/2018 2:30 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 8th Girls Gold DW1 CA2
Sun 11/11/2018 3:45 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 8th Girls Gold PW2 WL3























 

Printable Versions
WORD      PDF
Bath   Charlotte   Corunna   Dansville   DeWitt   East Lansing   Eaton Rapids   Fowler   Fowlerville   Grand Ledge   Haslett   Holt   Ionia
Laingsburg   Lansing Catholic   Lansing Christian   Leslie   Maple Valley   Mason   Morrice   Okemos   Olivet   Ovid-Elsie   Owosso
Perry   Pewamo-Westphalia   Portland   Portland St. Pats   Potterville   St. Johns   Stockbridge   Waverly   Webberville   Williamston