Red Cedar Volleyball League
Red Cedar Volleyball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

Team Schedules
Home
2017 SEASON
2017 SEASON
Printable Versions
WORD      PDF
Posted 2/27/17

Current Games on 03/04/2017 - 5th Grade Division 
Sat 03/04/2017 9:00 AM Corunna High School Court 1 5th Grade Girls SB1 DR1
Sat 03/04/2017 10:15 AM Corunna High School Court 1 5th Grade Girls DR1 FO1
Sat 03/04/2017 11:30 AM Corunna High School Court 1 5th Grade Girls FO1 SB1
Sat 03/04/2017 9:00 AM Corunna High School Court 2 5th Grade Girls LS1 LS2
Sat 03/04/2017 10:15 AM Corunna High School Court 2 5th Grade Girls LS2 OE1
Sat 03/04/2017 11:30 AM Corunna High School Court 2 5th Grade Girls LS1 CO1
Current Games on 03/04/2017 - 6th Grade Division
Sat 03/04/2017 12:00 PM Fowler Middle School/Waldron Court 1 6th Grade Girls CO2 DN1
Sat 03/04/2017 1:30 PM Fowler Middle School/Waldron Court 1 6th Grade Girls DN1 DR2
Sat 03/04/2017 3:00 PM Fowler Middle School/Waldron Court 1 6th Grade Girls DR2 CO2
Sat 03/04/2017 12:00 PM Fowler Middle School/Waldron Court 2 6th Grade Girls FO2 IO1
Sat 03/04/2017 1:30 PM Fowler Middle School/Waldron Court 2 6th Grade Girls IO1 LS3
Sat 03/04/2017 3:00 PM Fowler Middle School/Waldron Court 2 6th Grade Girls FO2 SB2
Current Games on 03/04/2017 - 7th Grade Division
Sat 03/04/2017 9:00 AM Stockbridge High School Court 1 7th Grade Girls DN2 SB3
Sat 03/04/2017 10:30 AM Stockbridge High School Court 1 7th Grade Girls DN2 LS6
Sat 03/04/2017 12:00 PM Stockbridge High School Court 1 7th Grade Girls SB3 LS6
Sat 03/04/2017 9:00 AM Stockbridge High School Court 2 7th Grade Girls FO3 IO2
Sat 03/04/2017 10:30 AM Stockbridge High School Court 2 7th Grade Girls DR3 OE2
Sat 03/04/2017 12:00 PM Stockbridge High School Court 2 7th Grade Girls DR3 LS4
Sat 03/04/2017 1:30 PM Stockbridge High School Court 2 7th Grade Girls OE2 LS4
Current Games on 03/04/2017 - 8th Grade Division
Sat 03/04/2017 9:00 AM Dansville High School Court 1 8th Grade Girls OW1 DN1
Sat 03/04/2017 10:30 AM Dansville High School Court 1 8th Grade Girls LS5 OW1
Sat 03/04/2017 12:00 PM Dansville High School Court 1 8th Grade Girls IO3 LS5
Sat 03/04/2017 9:00 AM Dansville High School Court 2 8th Grade Girls FO5 IO3
Sat 03/04/2017 10:30 AM Dansville High School Court 2 8th Grade Girls FO4 FO5
Sat 03/04/2017 12:00 PM Dansville High School Court 2 8th Grade Girls DN1 FO4






















 

Bath   Charlotte   Corunna   Dansville   DeWitt   Durand   East Lansing   Eaton Rapids   Fowler   Fowlerville   Grand Ledge   Haslett   Holt
Ionia   Laingsburg   Lansing Catholic   Lansing Christian   Leslie   Maple Valley   Mason   Morrice   Okemos   Olivet   Ovid-Elsie   Owosso
Perry   Pewamo-Westphalia   Portland   Portland St. Pats   Potterville   St. Johns   Stockbridge   Waverly   Webberville   Williamston

Home Team is listed first on all schedules.