Legend
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Girls/Boys Fall League Schedule
Home
2019 - 2020 SEASON
2019 - 2020 SEASON
Printable Versions
WORD      PDF
Bath   Charlotte   Corunna   Dansville   DeWitt   Durand   East Lansing   Eaton Rapids   Fowler   Fowlerville   Grand Ledge   Haslett   Holt
Ionia   Laingsburg   Lansing Catholic   Lansing Christian   Leslie   Maple Valley   Marshall   Mason   Morrice   Okemos   Olivet   Ovid-Elsie   Owosso
Perry   Pewamo-Westphalia   Portland    Portland St. Pats   Potterville   Springport  St. Johns   Stockbridge   Waverly   Webberville   Williamston

REVISED 11/11/19

                  Girls Bronze        
CH1
0 11/9/2019 12:45 PM Mason Middle School Girls Bronze CH1 MS2
1 11/9/2019 2:00 PM Mason Middle School Girls Bronze OK1 CH1
1 11/17/2019 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School  A Girls Bronze OK3 CH1
0 11/17/2019 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School  A Girls Bronze CH1 ST2
1 11/24/2019 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School  A Girls Bronze MS2 CH1
0 11/24/2019 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School  A Girls Bronze CH1 OK1
0 12/7/2019 5:45 PM Portland High School Girls Bronze CH1 PT4
1 12/7/2019 4:30 PM Portland High School Girls Bronze PT5 CH1
MS2
1 11/9/2019 12:45 PM Mason Middle School Girls Bronze CH1 MS2
0 11/9/2019 3:15 PM Mason Middle School Girls Bronze MS2 OK1
0 11/16/2019 9:00 AM Mason Middle School Girls Bronze MS2 PT5
1 11/16/2019 12:45 PM Mason Middle School Girls Bronze PT4 MS2
0 11/24/2019 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School  A Girls Bronze MS2 CH1
1 11/24/2019 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School  A Girls Bronze OK1 MS2
0 12/8/2019 2:00 PM Okemos High School Gym C Girls Bronze MS2 OK3
1 12/8/2019 12:45 PM Okemos High School Gym B Girls Bronze PT5 MS2
OK1
1 11/9/2019 3:15 PM Mason Middle School Girls Bronze MS2 OK1
0 11/9/2019 2:00 PM Mason Middle School Girls Bronze OK1 CH1
1 11/16/2019 10:15 AM Mason Middle School Girls Bronze PT5 OK1
0 11/16/2019 11:30 AM Mason Middle School Girls Bronze OK1 PT4
0 11/24/2019 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School  A Girls Bronze OK1 MS2
1 11/24/2019 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School  A Girls Bronze CH1 OK1
0 12/8/2019 12:45 PM Okemos High School Gym C Girls Bronze OK1 ST2
1 12/8/2019 3:15 PM Okemos High School Gym C Girls Bronze PT5 OK1
OK3
1 11/9/2019 4:30 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School Girls Bronze PT4 OK3
0 11/9/2019 2:00 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School Girls Bronze OK3 PT5
0 11/17/2019 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School  A Girls Bronze OK3 CH1
1 11/17/2019 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School  A Girls Bronze ST2 OK3
1 11/24/2019 9:00 AM Portland High School Girls Bronze PT4 OK3
0 11/24/2019 10:15 AM Portland High School Girls Bronze OK3 ST2
1 12/8/2019 2:00 PM Okemos High School Gym C Girls Bronze MS2 OK3
0 12/8/2019 3:15 PM Okemos High School Gym B Girls Bronze OK3 PT4
PT4
0 11/9/2019 4:30 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School Girls Bronze PT4 OK3
1 11/9/2019 5:45 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School Girls Bronze ST2 PT4
1 11/16/2019 11:30 AM Mason Middle School Girls Bronze OK1 PT4
0 11/16/2019 12:45 PM Mason Middle School Girls Bronze PT4 MS2
0 11/24/2019 9:00 AM Portland High School Girls Bronze PT4 OK3
1 12/7/2019 5:45 PM Portland High School Girls Bronze CH1 PT4
1 12/7/2019 3:15 PM Portland High School Girls Bronze ST2 PT4
1 12/8/2019 3:15 PM Okemos High School Gym B Girls Bronze OK3 PT4
PT5
0 11/9/2019 3:15 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School Girls Bronze PT5 ST2
1 11/9/2019 2:00 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School Girls Bronze OK3 PT5
1 11/16/2019 9:00 AM Mason Middle School Girls Bronze MS2 PT5
0 11/16/2019 10:15 AM Mason Middle School Girls Bronze PT5 OK1
1 11/24/2019 11:30 AM Portland High School Girls Bronze ST2 PT5
0 12/7/2019 4:30 PM Portland High School Girls Bronze PT5 CH1
0 12/8/2019 3:15 PM Okemos High School Gym C Girls Bronze PT5 OK1
0 12/8/2019 12:45 PM Okemos High School Gym B Girls Bronze PT5 MS2
ST2
1 11/9/2019 3:15 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School Girls Bronze PT5 ST2
0 11/9/2019 5:45 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School Girls Bronze ST2 PT4
1 11/17/2019 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School  A Girls Bronze CH1 ST2
0 11/17/2019 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School  A Girls Bronze ST2 OK3
0 11/24/2019 11:30 AM Portland High School Girls Bronze ST2 PT5
1 11/24/2019 10:15 AM Portland High School Girls Bronze OK3 ST2
0 12/7/2019 3:15 PM Portland High School Girls Bronze ST2 PT4
1 12/8/2019 12:45 PM Okemos High School Gym C Girls Bronze OK1 ST2

 








 

Weekly Schedules:    Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4

Team Schedules:    Girls Bronze    7th Girls Silver    7th Girls Gold    8th Girls Silver    8th Girls Gold    7th Boys Fall     8th Boys Fall


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.