Bath   Charlotte   Corunna   Dansville   DeWitt   Durand   East Lansing   Eaton Rapids   Fowler   Fowlerville   Grand Ledge   Haslett   Holt
Ionia   Laingsburg   Lansing Catholic   Lansing Christian   Leslie   Maple Valley   Marshall   Mason   Morrice   Okemos   Olivet   Ovid-Elsie   Owosso
Perry   Pewamo-Westphalia   Portland    Portland St. Pats   Potterville   Springport  St. Johns   Stockbridge   Waverly   Webberville   Williamston


Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Boys Schedule Legend
Home
2018 - 2019 SEASON
2018 - 2019 SEASON
Printable Versions
PDF

POSTED 1/6/19


Community League Division Team Name Coach
Bath 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver BT12 Wonch
Bath 8th Boys  Bronze BT13 Dunckel
CAC 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver CA9 deVarona
CAC 8th Boys 8th Boys Gold CA6 Sambaer
CAC 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver CA7 Hillyer
CAC 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver CA8 LaMacchia
Charlotte 7th Boys  Bronze CH17 Kohler
Charlotte 7th Boys 7th Boys Gold CH18 Berkomlas
Charlotte 8th Boys  Bronze CH19 Linsley
Charlotte 8th Boys 8th Boys Gold CH20 Garn
Dansville 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver DN9 Frantz
Dansville 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver DN10 Ream
Dewitt 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver DW19 Stoddard
Dewitt 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver DW20 Perry
Dewitt 8th Boys  Bronze DW23 Madill
Dewitt 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver DW21 Adkins
Dewitt 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver DW22 Fogel
East Lansing 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver EL12 Van Dyke
East Lansing 8th Boys 8th Boys Gold EL15 Newcombe
East Lansing 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver EL13 Wheeler
East Lansing 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver EL14 Hambelton
Eaton Rapids 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver ER12 Pierpoint
Fowlerville 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver FV18 Munsell
Fowlerville 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver FV19 Kirby
Grand Ledge 7th Boys  Bronze GL22 Wallace
Grand Ledge 7th Boys  Bronze GL21 Tagerson
Grand Ledge 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver GL20 McDiarmed
Grand Ledge 8th Boys 8th Boys Gold GL19 Sanchez
Grand Ledge 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver GL18 Chavez
Haslett 7th Boys 7th Boys Gold HS22 Fisher
Haslett 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver HS21 Walker
Haslett 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver HS25 Martin
Haslett 8th Boys 8th Boys Gold HS24 Boersma
Haslett 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver HS23 Kohuth
Holt 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver HT19 Jenkins
Holt 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver HT20 Lopez
Ionia 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver IO17
Ionia 8th Boys  Bronze IO16
Ionia 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver IO15
Laingsburg 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver LG19 Walker
Laingsburg 8th Boys 8th Boys Gold LG17 Thomas
Laingsburg 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver LG18 Hulliberger
Lakewood 7th Boys 7th Boys Gold LK2 Solgat
Leslie 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver LS10
Maple Valley 7th Boys  Bronze MV13 Miller
Maple Valley 7th Boys  Bronze MV12 Joseph
Mason 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver MS16 Mercer
Mason 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver MS17 Kandler
Mason 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver MS18 Haynie
Okemos 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver OK19 Cooper
Okemos 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver OK20 Peck
Okemos 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver OK21 Sambaer
Okemos 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver OK22 Tandoc
Olivet 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver OL16 Carpenter
Perry 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver PR9 Allen
Perry 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver PR10 Cochrane
Pewamo 7th Boys 7th Boys Gold PW11 Farmer
Pewamo 8th Boys 8th Boys Gold PW12 Pohl
Portland 7th Boys  Bronze PT22 Peiffer
Portland 7th Boys  Bronze PT23 Meyers
Portland 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver PT24 Nobis
Potterville 7th Boys 7th Boys Gold PO8 Kendrick
Potterville 8th Boys 8th Boys Gold PO9 Bovee
Springport 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver SP10
St. Johns 7th Boys  Bronze SJ26 Dunsmore
St. Johns 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver SJ23 Nobach
St. Johns 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver SJ24 Wiseman
St. Johns 8th Boys  Bronze SJ27 Rahl
St. Johns 8th Boys 8th Boys Gold SJ22 Schroeder
St. Johns 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver SJ25 Glass
Stockbridge 7th Boys 7th Boys Gold ST14 Caz Rogozinski
Stockbridge 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver ST15 Jon Cook
Waverly 7th Boys 7th Boys Gold WV7 Johnson
Williamston 7th Boys 7th Boys Gold WL18 Lavengood
Williamston 7th Boys 7th Boys Silver WL17 Hunt
Williamston 8th Boys 8th Boys Gold WL20 Hall
Williamston 8th Boys 8th Boys Silver WL19 Mann